54790 / Bikaner - Rewari Passenger
बीकानेर - रेवाड़ी पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 54790/Bikaner - Rewari Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bikaner Junction
.
Departs @ 14:10 (Bikaner Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:50 (Rewari Junction)
SMTWTFS

Bikaner - Rewari Passenger (54790) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BKN Bikaner Junction 14:10 - - 0.0 1 NWR
2. GDW Gadhwala 14:26 14:27 1m 1 16.0 1 NWR
3. NPS Napasar 14:37 14:38 1m 1 26.7 1 NWR
4. BLSR Belasar 14:47 14:48 1m 1 35.8 1 NWR
5. SDF Sudsar 14:58 15:00 2m 1 49.1 1 NWR
6. BS Banisar 15:12 15:14 2m 1 61.5 1 NWR
7. SDGH Sri Dungargarh 15:26 15:28 2m 1 73.1 1 NWR
8. BIGA Bigga 15:42 15:43 1m 1 87.2 1 NWR
9. BGRM Biggabas Ramsara 15:51 15:52 1m 1 92.9 1 NWR
10. STNR Sitalnagar 15:57 15:58 1m 1 97.8 1 NWR
11. PSV Parsneu 16:08 16:09 1m 1 109.2 1 NWR
12. RJR Rajaldesar 16:20 16:21 1m 1 120.1 1 NWR
13. PYI Payli Halt 16:31 16:32 1m 1 129.1 1 NWR
14. RTGH Ratangarh Junction 16:47 16:50 3m 1 136.9 1 NWR
15. MIO Molisar 17:04 17:05 1m 1 153.8 1 NWR
16. SMNN Shri Makri Nath Nagar 17:11 17:12 1m 1 158.9 1 NWR
17. JOH Juharpura 17:17 17:18 1m 1 163.2 1 NWR
18. DEP Depalsar 17:27 17:28 1m 1 172.3 1 NWR
19. CUR Churu Junction 17:50 17:55 5m 3 179.8 1 NWR
20. ASLU Aslu 18:07 18:08 1m 1 194.4 1 NWR
21. SRSL Sirsala 18:17 18:18 1m 1 203.3 1 NWR
22. DKX Dudhwakhara 18:23 18:25 2m 1 208.6 1 NWR
23. HYL Hadyal 18:39 18:40 1m 1 221.6 1 NWR
24. DKWA Dokwa 18:48 18:49 1m 1 229.2 1 NWR
25. SDLP Sadulpur Junction 19:10 19:15 5m 1 237.6 1 NWR
26. KDHN Kandharan Halt 19:24 19:25 1m 1 247.0 1 NWR
27. HR Harpalu 19:31 19:32 1m 1 251.0 1 NWR
28. BWBN Bewar Bhojan 19:40 19:41 1m 1 258.2 1 NWR
29. GLKN Gugalwa Kirtan Halt 19:46 19:47 1m 1 262.2 1 NWR
30. RMB Rampura Beri 19:53 19:54 1m 1 266.8 1 NWR
31. PVZ Parvezpur 20:04 20:05 1m 1 275.4 1 NWR
32. KLSP Kushal Pura 20:11 20:12 1m 1 280.4 1 NWR
33. LHU Loharu Junction 20:25 20:30 5m 1 287.6 1 NWR
34. SAWN Sohansra 20:35 20:37 2m 1 293.7 1 NWR
35. STNL Satnali 20:47 20:49 2m 1 304.6 1 NWR
36. NWN Nanwan 20:56 20:57 1m 1 309.1 1 NWR
37. NDRT Nangal Degrota 21:04 21:05 1m 1 314.9 1 NWR
38. ZP Zarpur Pali 21:12 21:13 1m 1 320.6 1 NWR
39. MHRG Mahendragarh 21:21 21:23 2m 1,2 328.4 1 NWR
40. BJWS Bojawas 21:32 21:33 1m 1 339.7 1 NWR
41. GRKA Gurha Kemla 21:39 21:40 1m 1 342.0 1 NWR
42. KNNK Kanina Khas 21:46 21:47 1m 1 344.8 1 NWR
43. DZB Dahina Zainabad 21:58 21:59 1m 1 353.6 1 NWR
44. NNU Nangal Mundi 22:09 22:10 1m 1 366.1 1 NWR
45. RE Rewari Junction 22:50 - 8 378.9 1 NWR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 22:11 IST
54790 / Bikaner - Rewari Passenger (बीकानेर - रेवाड़ी पैसेंजर) train operated by the North Western Railway which runs between Bikaner Junction and Rewari Junction. The train leaves from Bikaner Junction on at 14:10 hrs and reaches Rewari Junction at 22:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bikaner Junction, crosses 43 railway station and terminates at Rewari Junction. It takes 8 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 379 kilometers.

The return train is 54789.
Loading...