DADN / Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow)
डा.अम्बेडकर नगर (महू)

Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow) (डा.अम्बेडकर नगर (महू)), station code DADN, is a railway station in Indore district of the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Ratlam Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow).

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow) have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow) (DADN)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
79317 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Ratl... EMU WR - 05:35 - 2
SMTWTFS
19323 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Bhop... Exp WR - 06:15 - -
SMTWTFS
19302 Yesvantpur - Dr. Ambedkar... Exp WR 06:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
04119 Allahabad - Dr. Ambedkar ... Exp NCR 07:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
79305 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Ratl... EMU WR - 08:55 - 2
SMTWTFS
52963 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Sana... Pass WR - 09:15 - 1
SMTWTFS
79310 Ratlam - Dr. Ambedkar Nag... EMU WR 10:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
79311 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Indo... EMU WR - 10:45 - 2
SMTWTFS
04120 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Alla... Exp NCR - 11:00 - -
SMTWTFS
12919 Malwa SF Express SF WR - 11:45 - -
SMTWTFS
52974 Sanawad - Dr. Ambedkar Na... Pass WR 11:45 - - 1
SMTWTFS
79312 Indore - Dr. Ambedkar Nag... EMU WR 12:40 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12920 Malwa SF Express SF WR 13:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
52975 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Sana... Pass WR - 14:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
79314 Ratlam - Dr. Ambedkar Nag... EMU WR 14:05 - - 3
SMTWTFS
79313 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Ratl... EMU WR - 14:10 - 2
SMTWTFS
11703 Rewa - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar... Exp WCR 16:00 - - 2
SMTWTFS
52964 Sanawad - Dr. Ambedkar Na... Pass WR 16:30 - - 1
SMTWTFS
79306 Ratlam - Dr. Ambedkar Nag... EMU WR 16:40 - - 3
SMTWTFS
79307 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Indo... EMU WR - 17:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
52973 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Sana... Pass WR - 17:45 - 1
SMTWTFS
79308 Indore - Dr. Ambedkar Nag... EMU WR 18:50 - - 2
SMTWTFS
79309 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Ratl... EMU WR - 19:15 - 2
SMTWTFS
52976 Sanawad - Dr. Ambedkar Na... Pass WR 20:15 - - 1
SMTWTFS
11704 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Rewa... Exp WCR - 20:20 - 2
SMTWTFS
19301 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow)... Exp WR - 20:20 - -
SMTWTFS
79315 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Indo... EMU WR - 21:10 - 2
SMTWTFS
19324 Bhopal - Dr. Ambedkar Nag... Exp WR 22:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
79318 Ratlam - Dr. Ambedkar Nag... EMU WR 22:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
79316 Indore - Dr. Ambedkar Nag... EMU WR 23:05 - - 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow) by train, get complete information about DADN / Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow) station, nearest airport to Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow). Complete list of trains to and from Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow)

Loading...