KLH / Khemli
खेमली

Khemli, station code KLH, is a railway station in Udaipur district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Ajmer Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Khemli.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
Khemli have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Khemli (KLH)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
59605 Chittaurgarh Udaipur Pass... Pass NWR 07:40 07:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
09607 Nathdwara - Udaipur Weekl... Exp WR 08:17 08:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
59604 Udaipur City - Madar Jn (... Pass NWR 10:03 10:04 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59835 Nimach - Udaipur City Pas... Pass WR 10:48 10:49 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59836 Udaipur City - Nimach Pas... Pass WR 14:44 14:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59603 Madar Jn (Ajmer) - Udaipu... Pass NWR 16:12 16:13 1m 1
SMTWTFS
09608 Udaipur - Nathdwara Weekl... Exp WR 16:51 16:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
59606 Udaipur Chittaurgarh Pass... Pass NWR 20:00 20:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Khemli by train, get complete information about KLH / Khemli station, nearest airport to Khemli. Complete list of trains to and from Khemli

Railway Station in Udaipur