59603 / Madar Jn (Ajmer) - Udaipur City Passenger
मदार जं (अजमेर) - उदयपुर सिटी पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 59603/Madar Jn (Ajmer) - Udaipur City Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Madar Junction
.
Departs @ 07:00 (Madar Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:25 (Udaipur City)
SMTWTFS

Madar Jn (Ajmer) - Udaipur City Passenger (59603) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MDJN Madar Junction 07:00 - 3 0.0 1 NWR
2. AII Ajmer Junction 07:15 07:25 10m 4 6.6 1 NWR
3. AHO Adarshnagar 07:33 07:34 1m 1 12.0 1 NWR
4. HTD Hatundi 07:41 07:42 1m 1 17.1 1 NWR
5. ROS Rajosi 07:55 07:56 1m 1 24.1 1 NWR
6. NSD Nasirabad 08:02 08:04 2m 1 29.7 1 NWR
7. JWS Jharwasaa 08:16 08:17 1m 1 41.0 1 NWR
8. BDW Bandanwara 08:26 08:27 1m 1 49.2 1 NWR
9. SGW Singwal 08:39 08:40 1m 1 58.9 1 NWR
10. MAKH Mokhampura 08:47 08:48 1m 1 65.3 1 NWR
11. BJNR Bijainagar 08:55 08:57 2m 1 71.4 1 NWR
12. GBP Gulabpura 09:03 09:04 1m 1 74.5 1 NWR
13. RPI Rupaheli 09:12 09:13 1m 1 84.0 1 NWR
14. BHAS Bhojras 09:18 09:19 1m 1 87.3 1 NWR
15. SSR Sareri 09:29 09:30 1m 1 97.7 1 NWR
16. RLR Raila Road 10:04 10:05 1m 1 104.6 1 NWR
17. LMA Lambiya 10:17 10:18 1m 1 110.7 1 NWR
18. DWL Dhuwala 10:27 10:28 1m 1 120.7 1 NWR
19. MDL Mandal 10:36 10:38 2m 1 127.2 1 NWR
20. BHL Bhilwara 11:00 11:05 5m 2 138.4 1 NWR
21. MDPA Mandpiya 11:24 11:25 1m 1 148.1 1 NWR
22. HMG Hamirgarh 11:37 11:39 2m 1 156.5 1 NWR
23. SNYN Soniyana 11:48 11:49 1m 1 163.0 1 NWR
24. GGR Gangrar 11:56 11:58 2m 1 170.6 1 NWR
25. DET Det 12:09 12:10 1m 1 177.3 1 NWR
26. CNA Chanderiya 12:52 13:03 11m 2 185.0 1 WR
27. COR Chittaurgarh Junction 13:20 14:08 48m 2 192.7 1 WR
28. GSD Ghosunda 14:28 14:29 1m 1 204.5 1 NWR
29. NTWL Netawal 14:35 14:36 1m 1 210.9 1 NWR
30. PMO Pandoli 14:42 14:43 1m 1 218.5 1 NWR
31. KIN Kapasan 14:51 14:52 1m 1 227.9 1 NWR
32. BSJ Bhupalsagar 15:00 15:01 1m 1 238.2 1 NWR
33. FAN Fatehnagar 15:12 15:13 1m 1 250.8 1 NWR
34. MVJ Mavli Junction 15:26 15:28 2m 3 264.1 1 NWR
35. BIML Bhimal 15:37 15:38 1m 1 271.4 1 NWR
36. KLH Khemli 15:54 15:55 1m 1 282.4 1 NWR
37. DRB Debari 16:06 16:07 1m 1 292.1 1 NWR
38. RPZ Ranapratapnagar 16:18 16:20 2m 1,2 302.4 1 NWR
39. UDZ Udaipur City 17:25 - 2 306.6 1 NWR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 10:35 IST
59603 / Madar Jn (Ajmer) - Udaipur City Passenger (मदार जं (अजमेर) - उदयपुर सिटी पैसेंजर) train operated by the North Western Railway which runs between Madar Junction and Udaipur City. The train leaves from Madar Junction on at 07:00 hrs and reaches Udaipur City at 17:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Madar Junction, crosses 37 railway station and terminates at Udaipur City. It takes 10 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 307 kilometers.

The return train is 59604.
Loading...