59604 / Udaipur City - Madar Jn (Ajmer) Passenger
उदयपुर सिटी - मदार जं (अजमेर) पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 59604/Udaipur City - Madar Jn (Ajmer) Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Udaipur City
.
Departs @ 09:30 (Udaipur City)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:50 (Madar Junction)
SMTWTFS

Udaipur City - Madar Jn (Ajmer) Passenger (59604) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. UDZ Udaipur City 09:30 - 2 0.0 1 NWR
2. RPZ Ranapratapnagar 09:38 09:40 2m 1 4.2 1 NWR
3. DRB Debari 09:51 09:52 1m 1 14.5 1 NWR
4. KLH Khemli 10:03 10:04 1m 1 24.2 1 NWR
5. BIML Bhimal 10:14 10:15 1m 1 35.2 1 NWR
6. MVJ Mavli Junction 10:25 10:30 5m 3 42.5 1 NWR
7. FAN Fatehnagar 10:40 10:41 1m 1 55.8 1 NWR
8. BSJ Bhupalsagar 10:52 10:53 1m 1 68.4 1 NWR
9. KIN Kapasan 11:03 11:04 1m 1 78.7 1 NWR
10. PMO Pandoli 11:13 11:14 1m 1 88.1 1 NWR
11. NTWL Netawal 11:22 11:23 1m 1 95.7 1 NWR
12. GSD Ghosunda 11:30 11:31 1m 1 102.1 1 NWR
13. COR Chittaurgarh Junction 12:20 12:45 25m 1 113.9 1 WR
14. CNA Chanderiya 12:58 13:00 2m 1 121.6 1 WR
15. DET Det 13:09 13:10 1m 2 129.3 1 NWR
16. GGR Gangrar 13:17 13:18 1m 1 136.0 1 NWR
17. SNYN Soniyana 13:26 13:27 1m 1 143.6 1 NWR
18. HMG Hamirgarh 13:35 13:36 1m 1 150.1 1 NWR
19. MDPA Mandpiya 13:45 13:46 1m 1 158.5 1 NWR
20. BHL Bhilwara 14:00 14:05 5m 1 168.1 1 NWR
21. MDL Mandal 14:16 14:17 1m 1 179.4 1 NWR
22. DWL Dhuwala 14:25 14:26 1m 1 185.9 1 NWR
23. LMA Lambiya 14:35 14:36 1m 1 195.9 1 NWR
24. RLR Raila Road 14:48 14:49 1m 1 202.1 1 NWR
25. SSR Sareri 14:57 14:58 1m 1 208.9 1 NWR
26. BHAS Bhojras 15:33 15:34 1m 1 219.3 1 NWR
27. RPI Rupaheli 15:40 15:41 1m 1 222.6 1 NWR
28. GBP Gulabpura 15:50 15:51 1m 1 232.1 1 NWR
29. BJNR Bijainagar 15:56 15:58 2m 2 235.1 1 NWR
30. MAKH Mokhampura 16:07 16:08 1m 1 241.3 1 NWR
31. SGW Singwal 16:15 16:16 1m 1 247.7 1 NWR
32. BDW Bandanwara 16:25 16:26 1m 1 257.4 1 NWR
33. JWS Jharwasaa 16:41 16:42 1m 1 265.6 1 NWR
34. NSD Nasirabad 16:59 17:01 2m 1 276.9 1 NWR
35. ROS Rajosi 17:15 17:16 1m 1 282.5 1 NWR
36. HTD Hatundi 17:24 17:25 1m 1 289.5 1 NWR
37. AHO Adarshnagar 17:44 17:45 1m 1 294.6 1 NWR
38. AII Ajmer Junction 18:05 18:35 30m 5 300.0 1 NWR
39. MDJN Madar Junction 18:50 - - 306.6 1 NWR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 10:35 IST
59604 / Udaipur City - Madar Jn (Ajmer) Passenger (उदयपुर सिटी - मदार जं (अजमेर) पैसेंजर) train operated by the North Western Railway which runs between Udaipur City and Madar Junction. The train leaves from Udaipur City on at 09:30 hrs and reaches Madar Junction at 18:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Udaipur City, crosses 37 railway station and terminates at Madar Junction. It takes 9 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 307 kilometers.

The return train is 59603.
Loading...