LDA / Lidhora Khurd
लिधोरा खुर्द

Lidhora Khurd (लिधोरा खुर्द), station code LDA, is a railway station in Saugor district of the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jabalpur Division of the West Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Lidhora Khurd.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Lidhora Khurd have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Lidhora Khurd (LDA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
19809 Kota - Jabalpur Express... Exp WCR 05:05 05:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
51886 Damoh - Bina Passenger... Pass WCR 06:57 06:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
18236 Bilaspur-Bhopal Express C... Exp SECR 09:52 09:54 2m -
SMTWTFS
58220-Slip Chirmiri - Bhopal Passeng... Pass SECR 09:52 09:54 2m -
SMTWTFS
51601 Bina - Katni Murwara Pass... Pass WCR 10:16 10:18 2m -
SMTWTFS
18235 Bhopal - Bilaspur Express... Exp SECR 13:34 13:36 2m -
SMTWTFS
18235-Slip Bhopal - Chirmiri Express... Exp SECR 13:34 13:36 2m -
SMTWTFS
51603 Bina - Katni Passenger... Pass WCR 15:40 15:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
51602 Katni Murwara - Bina Pass... Pass WCR 18:28 18:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
51885 Bina - Damoh Passenger... Pass WCR 20:08 20:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
51604 Katni - Bina Passenger... Pass WCR 21:08 21:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
19810 Jabalpur - Kota Express... Exp WCR 22:19 22:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Lidhora Khurd by train, get complete information about LDA / Lidhora Khurd station, nearest airport to Lidhora Khurd. Complete list of trains to and from Lidhora Khurd

Loading...