51602 / Katni Murwara - Bina Passenger
कटनी मुड़वारा - बीना पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51602/Katni Murwara - Bina Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Katni Junction.
Departs @ 12:50 (Katni Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:50 (Bina Junction)
SMTWTFS

Katni Murwara - Bina Passenger (51602) Schedule

Last Updated: 27-Sep-18 11:08 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KTE Katni Junction 12:50 - 1 0.0 1 WCR
2. KMZ Katni Murwara 13:03 13:05 2m 2 1.6 1 WCR
3. MJGP Majhagawan Phatak 13:13 13:15 2m 1 8.1 1 WCR
4. HDU Hardua 13:23 13:25 2m - 16.6 1 WCR
5. PTHD Patohan 13:33 13:35 2m 1 25.7 1 WCR
6. REI Rithi 14:10 14:12 2m 2 31.8 1 WCR
7. BQQ Bakhleta 14:26 14:28 2m - 40.2 1 WCR
8. SYA Salaia 14:50 14:52 2m - 50.5 1 WCR
9. RTGN Ratangaon 15:00 15:02 2m - 57.5 1 WCR
10. SAO Sagoni 15:12 15:14 2m - 68.7 1 WCR
11. GTY Gola Pati 15:24 15:26 2m - 76.1 1 WCR
12. GEA Ghatera 15:36 15:38 2m - 84.8 1 WCR
13. BNU Bandakpur 15:58 16:00 2m - 95.5 1 WCR
14. KYX Karhiya Bhadoli 16:48 16:50 2m - 102.7 1 WCR
15. DMO Damoh 17:13 17:18 5m 1 110.8 1 WCR
16. ANA Aslana 17:28 17:30 2m - 123.2 1 WCR
17. PHA Patharia 17:40 17:42 2m 1 137.0 1 WCR
18. GAJ Ganeshganj 17:54 17:56 2m - 149.8 1 WCR
19. DGD Dangidhar 18:06 18:08 2m 2 156.6 1 WCR
20. GW Girwar 18:16 18:18 2m - 163.6 1 WCR
21. LDA Lidhora Khurd 18:28 18:30 2m - 173.6 1 WCR
22. MKRN Makronia 18:40 18:42 2m - 180.8 1 WCR
23. SGO Saugor 18:50 18:55 5m 2 187.9 1 WCR
24. RTZ Ratona 19:06 19:08 2m - 195.1 1 WCR
25. NOI Nariaoli 19:18 19:20 2m - 206.3 1 WCR
26. ISH Isarwara 19:30 19:32 2m - 213.8 1 WCR
27. JRK Jeruwa Khera 19:42 19:44 2m - 222.9 1 WCR
28. SMRR Sumreri 19:54 19:56 2m - 231.9 1 WCR
29. KYE Khurai 20:06 20:08 2m 1 240.7 1 WCR
30. BJQ Baghora 20:48 20:50 2m 1 252.6 1 WCR
31. MAKR Bina Malkhedi Junction 21:13 21:15 2m 1 258.0 1 WCR
32. BINA Bina Junction 21:50 - 5 262.5 1 WCR
51602 / Katni Murwara - Bina Passenger (कटनी मुड़वारा - बीना पैसेंजर) train operated by the West Central Railway which runs between Katni Junction and Bina Junction. The train leaves from Katni Junction on at 12:50 hrs and reaches Bina Junction at 21:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Katni Junction, crosses 30 railway station and terminates at Bina Junction. It takes 9 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 263 kilometers.

The return train is 51601.