MNL / Minchnal
मिन्चनल

Minchnal (मिन्चनल), station code MNL, is a railway station in Bijapur district of the Indian state of Karnataka, India. It is under the administrative control of the Hubli Division of the South Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Minchnal.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Minchnal have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Minchnal (MNL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
57686 Vijayapura - Solapur Pass... Pass SCR 00:19 00:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56904 Dharwad - Solapur Passeng... Pass SWR 01:14 01:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56903 Solapur - Dharwad Passeng... Pass SWR 02:24 02:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56905 Solapur - Hubballi Passen... Pass SWR 06:29 06:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
71304 Gadag - Solapur Demu EMU SCR 06:44 06:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57130 Hyderabad - Vijayapura Pa... Pass SCR 10:34 10:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51029 Mumbai CSMT - Vijayapura ... Pass CR 11:29 11:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57133 Vijayapur - Raichur Passe... Pass SCR 12:29 12:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
71303 Solapur - Gadag Demu EMU SCR 13:44 13:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51030 Vijayapur - Mumbai CST Fa... Pass CR 15:08 15:09 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57134 Raichur - Bijapur Passeng... Pass SCR 16:59 17:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57129 Vijayapur-Bolarum Passeng... Pass SCR 18:47 18:48 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56906 Hubballi - Solapur Passen... Pass SWR 20:09 20:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57685 Solapur - Vijayapura Pass... Pass SCR 22:14 22:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Minchnal by train, get complete information about MNL / Minchnal station, nearest airport to Minchnal. Complete list of trains to and from Minchnal

Loading...