NRE / Nandalur
नंदलूरु

Nandalur (नंदलूरु), station code NRE, is a railway station in Kadapa district of the Indian state of Andhra Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Guntakal Division of the South Coast Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Nandalur.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Nandalur (NRE)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express... SF SCR 04:09 04:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
16382 Kanniyakumari - Mumbai CS... Exp SR 04:44 04:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
12797 Venkatadri SF Express... SF SCR 05:04 05:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
17416 Haripriya Express Exp SCR 05:28 05:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
17488 Tirumala Express Exp SCR 07:08 07:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
57274 Renigunta - Hubballi Inte... Pass SCR 08:14 08:15 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17417 Tirupati - Sainagar Shird... Exp SCR 10:13 10:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
11041 Mumbai CSMT - MGR Chennai... Exp CR 10:18 10:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22158 Chennai Egmore - Mumbai C... SF CR 10:34 10:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
56011 Arakkonam Kadapa Passenge... Pass SR 11:29 11:30 1m 3
SMTWTFS
16381 Mumbai CSMT - Kanniyakuma... Exp SR 12:38 12:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
56012 Kadapa-Arakkonam Passenge... Pass SR 15:25 15:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
11042 MGR Chennai Central - Mum... Exp CR 16:24 16:25 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22157 Mumbai CSMT - Chennai Egm... SF CR 17:24 17:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
17487 Tirumala Express Exp SCR 17:39 17:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
12793 Rayalaseema Superfast Exp... SF SCR 17:59 18:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
17621 Aurangabad - Renigunta We... Exp SCR 18:13 18:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
57273 Hubballi - Renigunta Inte... Pass SCR 18:29 18:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12798 Venkatadri SF Express... SF SCR 20:29 20:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
17418 Sainagar Shirdi - Tirupat... Exp SCR 20:38 20:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17415 Haripriya Express Exp SCR 22:49 22:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
17622 Renigunta - Aurangabad We... Exp SCR 23:03 23:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Nandalur by train, get complete information about NRE / Nandalur station, nearest airport to Nandalur. Complete list of trains to and from Nandalur

Loading...
Nandalur