SKA / Sikandra Rao
सिकंदरा राव

Sikandra Rao (सिकंदरा राव), station code SKA, is a railway station in Hathras district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Izzatnagar Division of the North Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Sikandra Rao.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Sikandra Rao (SKA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
15056 Ramnagar - Agra Fort Expr... Exp NER 00:55 00:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55337 Kasganj Achhnera Fast Pas... Pass NER 05:33 05:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19409 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Exp... Exp WR 05:36 05:38 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55354 Mathura - Kasganj Passeng... Pass NER 07:41 07:43 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55333 Kasganj Agra Fort Passeng... Pass NER 08:26 08:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55342 Bharatpur - Kasganj Passe... Pass NER 10:22 10:24 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55339 KasGanj-Mathura Passenger... Pass NER 12:44 12:46 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55338 Achhnera Kasganj Fast Pas... Pass NER 13:53 13:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15055 Agra Fort - Ramnagar Expr... Exp NER 16:07 16:09 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19410 Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Exp... Exp WR 17:26 17:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55341 KasGanj - Bharatpur Passe... Pass NER 18:06 18:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55334 Agra Fort - KasGanj Passe... Pass NER 19:28 19:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55353 Kasganj - Mathura Passeng... Pass NER 21:43 21:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55340 Mathura - Kasganj Passeng... Pass NER 22:41 22:43 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Sikandra Rao by train, get complete information about SKA / Sikandra Rao station, nearest airport to Sikandra Rao. Complete list of trains to and from Sikandra Rao

Loading...
Sikandra Rao