55334 / Agra Fort - KasGanj Passenger
आगरा फोर्ट - कासगंज पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 55334/Agra Fort - KasGanj Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Agra Fort
.
Departs @ 15:35 (Agra Fort)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:45 (Kasganj Junction)
SMTWTFS

Agra Fort - KasGanj Passenger (55334) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. AF Agra Fort 15:35 - 3 0.0 1 NCR
2. IDH Idgah Agra Junction 15:46 15:47 1m - 2.0 1 NCR
3. BCP Bichpuri 16:00 16:01 1m 1 10.6 1 NCR
4. RAI Raibha 16:18 16:20 2m 1 19.9 1 NCR
5. AH Achhnera Junction 16:33 16:35 2m 2 26.1 1 NCR
6. KHSN Khera Sandhan Halt 16:43 16:44 1m 1 32.5 1 NCR
7. PRK Parkham 16:53 16:54 1m 1 39.1 1 NCR
8. BSA Bhainsa 17:06 17:07 1m 1 50.2 1 NCR
9. MTJ Mathura Junction 17:35 17:40 5m 7 61.2 1 NCR
10. MRT Mathura Cantonment 17:50 17:52 2m 1 63.2 1 NER
11. RAYA Raya 18:01 18:03 2m 1 75.7 1 NER
12. SYZ Sonai 18:15 18:17 2m 1 85.1 1 NER
13. MSN Mursan 18:25 18:27 2m 1 90.9 1 NER
14. HTC Hathras City 18:40 18:42 2m 1 103.0 1 NCR
15. MEU Mendu 18:49 18:51 2m 1 109.8 1 NER
16. HTJ Hathras Road 18:56 18:57 1m 1 111.8 1 NCR
17. RKN Rati Ka Nagla 19:11 19:13 2m 1 124.2 1 NER
18. BTRO Bastoi Halt 19:18 19:19 1m 1 128.7 1 NER
19. SKA Sikandra Rao 19:28 19:30 2m 1 137.4 1 NER
20. AUL Agsauli 19:40 19:42 2m 1 146.8 1 NER
21. MHA Marahra 19:50 19:52 2m 1 155.2 1 NER
22. KSJ Kasganj Junction 20:45 - 4 166.3 1 NER
Last Updated: 13-Jul-19 18:24 IST
55334 / Agra Fort - KasGanj Passenger (आगरा फोर्ट - कासगंज पैसेंजर) train operated by the North Eastern Railway which runs between Agra Fort and Kasganj Junction. The train leaves from Agra Fort on at 15:35 hrs and reaches Kasganj Junction at 20:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Agra Fort, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Kasganj Junction. It takes 5 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 166 kilometers.

The return train is 55333.
Loading...