HTC / Hathras City
हाथरस सिटी

Hathras City (हाथरस सिटी), station code HTC, is a railway station in Hathras district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Prayagraj Division of the North Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Hathras City.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Hathras City have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Hathras City (HTC)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
22532 Mathura - Chhapra SF Expr... SF NER 00:32 00:34 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15056 Ramnagar - Agra Fort Expr... Exp NER 01:27 01:32 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19061 Bandra Terminus - Ramnaga... Exp WR 02:16 02:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22444 Mumbai Bandra T - Kanpur ... SF NCR 02:16 02:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19669 Udaipur City - Patliputra... Hms NWR 02:16 02:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19715 Jaipur - Lucknow Express... Exp NWR 03:01 03:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19409 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Exp... Exp WR 05:04 05:06 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19709 Udaipur City - Kamakhya K... Exp NWR 05:13 05:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19402 Lucknow - Ahmedabad Weekl... Exp WR 05:29 05:31 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19401 Ahmedabad - Lucknow Weekl... Exp WR 05:55 05:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55337 Kasganj Achhnera Fast Pas... Pass NER 06:22 06:24 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13168 Agra Cantt. - Kolkata Wee... Exp ER 06:26 06:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55354 Mathura - Kasganj Passeng... Pass NER 06:59 07:01 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19022 Lucknow Jn.- Mumbai Bandr... Exp WR 07:38 07:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55333 Kasganj Agra Fort Passeng... Pass NER 09:07 09:09 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55342 Bharatpur - Kasganj Passe... Pass NER 09:28 09:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19710 Kamakhya - Udaipur City K... Exp NWR 10:51 10:56 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19021 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... Exp WR 11:06 11:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55338 Achhnera Kasganj Fast Pas... Pass NER 12:59 13:02 3m 1
SMTWTFS
55339 KasGanj-Mathura Passenger... Pass NER 13:26 13:29 3m 1
SMTWTFS
13167 Kolkata - Agra Cantt. Wee... Exp ER 13:55 14:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15055 Agra Fort - Ramnagar Expr... Exp NER 15:41 15:43 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19410 Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Exp... Exp WR 17:54 17:56 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55334 Agra Fort - KasGanj Passe... Pass NER 18:40 18:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19716 Lucknow Jn. - Jaipur Expr... Exp NWR 18:58 19:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19670 Patliputra - Udaipur City... Hms NWR 18:58 19:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55341 KasGanj - Bharatpur Passe... Pass NER 19:05 19:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22531 Chhapra - Mathura SF Expr... SF NER 20:18 20:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55340 Mathura - Kasganj Passeng... Pass NER 21:57 21:59 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55353 Kasganj - Mathura Passeng... Pass NER 22:18 22:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19062 Ramnagar - Bandra Terminu... Exp WR 23:38 23:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22443 Kanpur Central - Mumbai B... SF NCR 23:38 23:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Hathras City by train, get complete information about HTC / Hathras City station, nearest airport to Hathras City. Complete list of trains to and from Hathras City

Loading...
Hathras City