AHQ / Ahera Halt
अहेरा हॉल्ट

Ahera Halt (अहेरा हॉल्ट), station code AHQ, is a railway station in Bagpat district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Ahera Halt.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Ahera Halt have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Ahera Halt (AHQ)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
54059 Delhi Shamli Passenger... Pass NR 00:28 00:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51906 Shamli Delhi Passenger... Pass NCR 03:05 03:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54058 Shamli Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 04:57 04:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74025 Delhi Jn. - Shamli DEMU... DEMU NR 05:25 05:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51909 Delhi - Saharanpur Passen... Pass NCR 06:34 06:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51914 Saharanpur - Delhi Passen... Pass NCR 06:51 06:52 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74022 Shamli - Delhi DEMU DEMU NR 07:45 07:46 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54060 Shamli Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 08:18 08:19 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74021 Delhi - Saharanpur DEMU... DEMU NR 09:03 09:04 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51910 Saharanpur - Delhi Passen... Pass NCR 10:55 10:56 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54475 Old Delhi - Haridwar Pass... Pass NR 11:22 11:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74026 Shamli - Delhi Jn. DEMU... DEMU NR 11:45 11:46 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54476 Haridwar Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 13:42 13:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51911 Delhi - Saharanpur Passen... Pass NCR 13:59 14:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74027 Delhi - Baraut DEMU DEMU NR 16:42 16:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74024 Saharanpur - Old Delhi DE... DEMU NR 16:58 16:59 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51913 Delhi - Saharanpur Passen... Pass NCR 19:19 19:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74028 Baraut - Delhi DEMU DEMU NR 19:39 19:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51905 Delhi - Shamli Passenger... Pass NCR 19:49 19:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74023 Delhi - Shamli DEMU DEMU NR 21:12 21:13 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54057 Delhi Shamli Passenger... Pass NR 22:15 22:16 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51912 Saharanpur - Delhi Passen... Pass NCR 22:33 22:34 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Ahera Halt by train, get complete information about AHQ / Ahera Halt station, nearest airport to Ahera Halt. Complete list of trains to and from Ahera Halt

Loading...
Ahera Halt