SFA / Sanhera Halt
सुन्हैड़ा हॉल्ट

Sanhera Halt (सुन्हैड़ा हॉल्ट), station code SFA, is a railway station in Bagpat district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Sanhera Halt.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Sanhera Halt have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Sanhera Halt (SFA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
54059 Delhi Shamli Passenger... Pass NR 00:22 00:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51906 Shamli Delhi Passenger... Pass NCR 03:11 03:12 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54058 Shamli Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 05:03 05:04 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74025 Delhi Jn. - Shamli DEMU... DEMU NR 05:19 05:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51909 Delhi - Saharanpur Passen... Pass NCR 06:28 06:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51914 Saharanpur - Delhi Passen... Pass NCR 06:57 06:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74022 Shamli - Delhi DEMU DEMU NR 07:51 07:52 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54060 Shamli Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 08:24 08:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74021 Delhi - Saharanpur DEMU... DEMU NR 08:57 08:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
01650 Shamli - Delhi Shahdara E... Exp NR 09:07 09:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51910 Saharanpur - Delhi Passen... Pass NCR 11:01 11:02 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54475 Old Delhi - Haridwar Pass... Pass NR 11:16 11:17 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74026 Shamli - Delhi Jn. DEMU... DEMU NR 11:51 11:52 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54476 Haridwar Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 13:48 13:49 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51911 Delhi - Saharanpur Passen... Pass NCR 13:53 13:54 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74027 Delhi - Baraut DEMU DEMU NR 16:36 16:37 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74024 Saharanpur - Old Delhi DE... DEMU NR 17:04 17:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
01649 Delhi Shahdara - Shamli E... Exp NR 18:10 18:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51913 Delhi - Saharanpur Passen... Pass NCR 19:13 19:14 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51905 Delhi - Shamli Passenger... Pass NCR 19:43 19:44 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74028 Baraut - Delhi DEMU DEMU NR 19:45 19:46 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74023 Delhi - Shamli DEMU DEMU NR 21:06 21:07 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54057 Delhi Shamli Passenger... Pass NR 22:08 22:09 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51912 Saharanpur - Delhi Passen... Pass NCR 22:39 22:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Sanhera Halt by train, get complete information about SFA / Sanhera Halt station, nearest airport to Sanhera Halt. Complete list of trains to and from Sanhera Halt

Loading...
Sanhera Halt