BBA / Babrala
बबराला

Babrala (बबराला), station code BBA, is a railway station in Sambhal district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Moradabad Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Babrala.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Babrala have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Babrala (BBA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
54462 Bareilly - Bandikui Passe... Pass NR 01:10 01:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54464 Rishikesh - Bandikui Pass... Pass NR 01:10 01:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54463 Bandikui - Rishikesh Pass... Pass NR 01:17 01:22 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54461 Bandikui - Bareilly Passe... Pass NR 01:17 01:22 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14113 Subedarganj - Dehradun Ex... Exp NCR 04:25 04:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54391 Aligarh - Gajraula Passen... Pass NR 06:13 06:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04393 Aligarh - Gajraula Expres... Exp NR 06:14 06:16 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54352 Bareilly Aligarh Passenge... Pass NR 08:33 08:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04376 Bareilly - Aligarh Expres... Exp NR 08:33 08:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Wee... Exp NR 11:50 11:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54354 Bareilly - Aligarh Passen... Pass NR 12:34 12:37 3m 1
SMTWTFS
04378 Bareilly - Aligarh Expres... Exp NR 12:34 12:37 3m 1
SMTWTFS
54351 Aligarh Bareilly Passenge... Pass NR 13:26 13:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04375 Aligarh - Bareilly Expres... Exp NR 13:26 13:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp NR 14:10 14:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54353 Aligarh Bareilly Passenge... Pass NR 19:26 19:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04377 Aligarh - Bareilly Expres... Exp NR 19:26 19:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04394 Gajraula - Aligarh Expres... Exp NR 20:02 20:04 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54392 Gajraula - Aligarh Passen... Pass NR 20:15 20:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14114 Dehradun - Subedarganj Ex... Exp NCR 20:58 21:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Babrala by train, get complete information about BBA / Babrala station, nearest airport to Babrala. Complete list of trains to and from Babrala

Loading...
Babrala