14314 / Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express
बरेली - मुंबई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 14314/Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bareilly Junction
.
Departs @ 11:25 (Bareilly Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:00 +1 night (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus)
SMTWTFS

Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (14314) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BE Bareilly Junction 11:25 - 3 0.0 1 NR
2. AO Aonla 12:03 12:05 2m 1 26.4 1 NR
3. DUB Dabtara 12:28 12:30 2m 1 44.4 1 NR
4. CH Chandausi Junction 13:05 13:10 5m 1 68.5 1 NR
5. BBA Babrala 14:05 14:10 5m 1 112.0 1 NR
6. DIB Dibai 14:33 14:34 1m 1 124.8 1 NR
7. ALJN Aligarh Junction 15:50 15:55 5m 2,5 166.6 1 NCR
8. AF Agra Fort 18:15 18:20 5m 1 263.0 1 NCR
9. AGC Agra Cantt. 19:20 19:25 5m 1 267.3 1 NCR
10. MRA Morena 20:59 21:01 2m 1 346.9 1 NCR
11. GWL Gwalior Junction 21:35 21:40 5m 1 385.5 1 NCR
12. JHS Jhansi Junction 23:20 23:30 10m 2 483.0 1 NCR
13. BINA Bina Junction 02:20 02:25 5m 1,2 636.2 2 WCR
14. BPL Bhopal Junction 04:15 04:20 5m 1 774.8 2 WCR
15. HBJ Habibganj 04:32 04:34 2m 4 781.1 2 WCR
16. ET Itarsi Junction 07:05 07:15 10m 2,3 866.7 2 WCR
17. HD Harda 08:08 08:10 2m 3 942.3 2 WCR
18. KNW Khandwa Junction 09:55 09:58 3m 1 1050.0 2 CR
19. BAU Burhanpur 10:53 10:55 2m 1 1119.1 2 CR
20. BSL Bhusaval Junction 11:50 11:55 5m 1,3 1173.6 2 CR
21. JL Jalgaon Junction 12:18 12:20 2m 2 1197.7 2 CR
22. MMR Manmad Junction 14:02 14:05 3m 3 1357.7 2 CR
23. NK Nasik Road 15:20 15:25 5m 3 1430.7 2 CR
24. IGP Igatpuri 17:00 17:05 5m - 1481.3 2 CR
25. KYN Kalyan Junction 18:56 19:00 4m 5 1562.9 2 CR
26. TNA Thane 19:22 19:25 3m 8 1581.0 2 CR
27. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 20:00 - - 1597.5 2 CR
Last Updated: 14-Jul-19 13:27 IST
Reversals
TDL/Tundla Junction

14314 / Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (बरेली - मुंबई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Bareilly Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. The train leaves from Bareilly Junction on at 11:25 hrs and reaches Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 20:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bareilly Junction, crosses 25 railway station and terminates at Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. It takes 32 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1598 kilometers.

The return train is 14313.
Loading...