54464 / Rishikesh - Bandikui Passenger
ऋषिकेश - बांदीकुई पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 54464/Rishikesh - Bandikui Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Rishikesh
.
Departs @ 11:50 (Rishikesh)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:00 +1 night (Bandikui Junction)
SMTWTFS

Rishikesh - Bandikui Passenger (54464) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. RKSH Rishikesh 11:50 - 1 0.0 1 NR
2. VRH Virbhadra 12:01 12:02 1m 1 5.0 1 NR
3. RWL Raiwala Junction 12:13 12:15 2m 2 11.4 1 NR
4. MOTC Motichur 12:27 12:29 2m 1 18.0 1 NR
5. HW Haridwar Junction 12:50 12:58 8m 5 22.6 1 NR
6. JWP Jwalapur 13:04 13:06 2m 2 26.6 1 NR
7. IKK Ikkar 13:13 13:15 2m 1 31.2 1 NR
8. PRI Pathri 13:20 13:22 2m 1 36.1 1 NR
9. ATMO Aithal 13:30 13:32 2m 1 42.1 1 NR
10. LRJ Laksar Junction 14:42 14:50 8m - 49.7 1 NR
11. RSI Raisi 15:00 15:01 1m 2 57.8 1 NR
12. BLW Balawali 15:10 15:12 2m - 66.2 1 NR
13. CNK Chandok 15:21 15:23 2m 2 73.2 1 NR
14. MZM Muazzampur Narayan Junction 15:32 15:34 2m - 80.1 1 NR
15. FZL Fazalpur 15:43 15:44 1m - 85.5 1 NR
16. NBD Najibabad Junction 15:57 16:02 5m 3 91.3 1 NR
17. MSDR Murshadpur 16:09 16:11 2m 1 97.8 1 NR
18. BEK Bundki 16:19 16:21 2m 1 103.7 1 NR
19. NGG Nagina 16:32 16:34 2m - 113.6 1 NR
20. PNI Puraini 16:42 16:44 2m 1 119.4 1 NR
21. HBW Habibwala 16:52 16:54 2m - 125.0 1 NR
22. DPR Dhampur 17:00 17:05 5m - 130.3 1 NR
23. CAJ Chakraj Mal 17:17 17:19 2m - 137.4 1 NR
24. SEO Seohara 17:25 17:30 5m - 144.0 1 NR
25. MWE Mewa Nawada 17:49 17:50 1m - 154.1 1 NR
26. KNT Kanth 17:57 18:02 5m - 160.6 1 NR
27. MTB Matlabpur 18:16 18:18 2m 1 169.2 1 NR
28. AWP Aghwanpur 18:33 18:35 2m 1 178.9 1 NR
29. HRH Harthala 18:43 18:45 2m - 184.6 1 NR
30. MB Moradabad Junction 20:50 21:00 10m - 190.1 1 NR
31. MCV Macharya 21:14 21:16 2m - 201.4 1 NR
32. KD Kundarkhi 21:28 21:30 2m - 208.2 1 NR
33. RJK Raja Ka Sahaspur 21:40 21:42 2m - 214.1 1 NR
34. JRJ Jargaon 21:53 21:55 2m - 219.6 1 NR
35. GTF Gumthal 22:13 22:15 2m - 225.1 1 NR
36. CH Chandausi Junction 22:45 00:20 95m 2,3 234.0 1 NR
37. BJ Bahjoi 00:34 00:36 2m 1 250.6 2 NR
38. BBA Babrala 01:10 01:15 5m 1 277.5 2 NR
39. RG Rajghat Narora 01:28 01:30 2m 1 283.4 2 NR
40. DIB Dibai 01:39 01:41 2m 1 290.3 2 NR
41. AUR Atrauli Road 02:04 02:06 2m 1 303.9 2 NR
42. HGJ Harduaganj 02:35 02:37 2m 1 318.6 2 NCR
43. MZGI Manzurgarhi 02:45 02:47 2m 1 323.2 2 NCR
44. ALJN Aligarh Junction 03:10 03:20 10m 2 332.1 2 NCR
45. DAQ Daud Khan 03:27 03:28 1m 1 339.2 2 NCR
46. MXK Mandrak 03:35 03:36 1m 1 346.1 2 NCR
47. SNS Sasni 03:43 03:44 1m 1 353.4 2 NCR
48. HRS Hathras Junction 03:52 03:55 3m 1 362.3 2 NCR
49. PORA Pora 04:04 04:05 1m 1 372.9 2 NCR
50. JLS Jalesar Road 04:13 04:14 1m 1 382.4 2 NCR
51. CMR Chamrola 04:21 04:22 1m 1 388.8 2 NCR
52. BRN Barhan 04:29 04:30 1m 1 395.6 2 NCR
53. MTI Mitawali 04:38 04:39 1m 1 403.5 2 NCR
54. TDL Tundla Junction 05:10 06:00 50m 4 410.3 2 NCR
55. ETUE Etmadpur 06:09 06:10 1m 2 414.1 2 NCR
56. KBP Kuberpur 06:21 06:22 1m 2 420.9 2 NCR
57. CHLR Chhalesar 06:29 06:30 1m 2 425.0 2 NCR
58. JAB Yamuna Bridge Agra 06:42 06:43 1m 2 430.7 2 NCR
59. AF Agra Fort 07:00 07:05 5m 2 433.2 2 NCR
60. IDH Idgah Agra Junction 07:17 07:20 3m 1 435.3 2 NCR
61. BCP Bichpuri 07:32 07:33 1m 1 443.8 2 NCR
62. RAI Raibha 07:43 07:44 1m 1 453.1 2 NCR
63. AH Achhnera Junction 08:05 08:07 2m 1 459.3 2 NCR
64. CIK Chiksana 08:16 08:17 1m 1 469.0 2 NCR
65. IK Ikran 08:24 08:25 1m 1 474.6 2 NCR
66. NHB Noh Bachhamdi 08:32 08:33 1m 1 479.9 2 NCR
67. BTE Bharatpur Junction 08:50 08:52 2m 1 486.6 2 WCR
68. HK Helak 09:05 09:06 1m 1 498.4 2 NCR
69. PPEA Paprera 09:13 09:14 1m 1 505.5 2 NCR
70. NBI Nadbai 09:24 09:25 1m 1 515.1 2 NCR
71. TBL Tarchhera Baraoliran 09:33 09:34 1m 1 523.0 2 NCR
72. KL Kherli 09:44 09:45 1m 1 532.0 2 NCR
73. DTF Dantla 09:53 09:54 1m 1 539.7 2 NCR
74. GOS Ghosrana 10:00 10:01 1m 1 544.2 2 NCR
75. MURD Mandawar Mahwa Road 10:10 10:11 1m 1 551.5 2 NCR
76. BUDA Bhuda 10:18 10:19 1m 1 556.2 2 NCR
77. KPO Karanpura 10:24 10:25 1m 1 559.8 2 NCR
78. BJRA Bhajera 10:31 10:32 1m 1 563.6 2 NCR
79. BW Biwai 10:38 10:39 1m 1 568.2 2 NCR
80. SHGN Shri Ghasinagar 10:44 10:45 1m 1 575.1 2 NCR
81. BKI Bandikui Junction 12:00 - 6 583.5 2 NWR
Last Updated: 15-Jul-19 13:10 IST
54464 / Rishikesh - Bandikui Passenger (ऋषिकेश - बांदीकुई पैसेंजर) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Rishikesh and Bandikui Junction. The train leaves from Rishikesh on at 11:50 hrs and reaches Bandikui Junction at 12:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Rishikesh, crosses 79 railway station and terminates at Bandikui Junction. It takes 24 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 584 kilometers.

The return train is 54463.
Loading...