14313 / Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express
मुंबई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस - बरेली साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 14313/Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
.
Departs @ 08:05 (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:55 +1 night (Bareilly Junction)
SMTWTFS

Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (14313) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 08:05 - 2,3 0.0 1 CR
2. KYN Kalyan Junction 08:37 08:40 3m 4 34.6 1 CR
3. IGP Igatpuri 10:25 10:30 5m 1 116.1 1 CR
4. NK Nasik Road 11:20 11:25 5m 2 166.7 1 CR
5. MMR Manmad Junction 12:10 12:15 5m 1 239.7 1 CR
6. JL Jalgaon Junction 14:03 14:05 2m 3 399.7 1 CR
7. BSL Bhusaval Junction 14:35 14:40 5m 7 423.9 1 CR
8. BAU Burhanpur 15:23 15:25 2m 2 478.4 1 CR
9. KNW Khandwa Junction 17:25 17:30 5m 2 547.4 1 CR
10. HD Harda 18:38 18:40 2m 2 655.2 1 WCR
11. ET Itarsi Junction 19:55 20:05 10m 1 730.8 1 WCR
12. HBJ Habibganj 21:45 21:47 2m 3 816.4 1 WCR
13. BPL Bhopal Junction 22:20 22:30 10m 2,3 822.6 1 WCR
14. BINA Bina Junction 01:00 01:05 5m 3 961.3 2 WCR
15. JHS Jhansi Junction 03:15 03:25 10m 4,5 1114.5 2 NCR
16. GWL Gwalior Junction 04:40 04:45 5m 2 1212.0 2 NCR
17. MRA Morena 05:11 05:13 2m 2 1250.6 2 NCR
18. AGC Agra Cantt. 07:05 07:10 5m 2 1330.2 2 NCR
19. AF Agra Fort 07:50 08:15 25m - 1334.5 2 NCR
20. ETUE Etmadpur 08:52 08:54 2m 2,3 1353.6 2 NCR
21. ALJN Aligarh Junction 10:55 11:00 5m 2,6 1430.9 2 NCR
22. BBA Babrala 12:25 12:30 5m 1 1485.5 2 NR
23. CH Chandausi Junction 13:55 14:00 5m 1 1528.9 2 NR
24. DUB Dabtara 14:36 14:38 2m 2 1553.1 2 NR
25. AO Aonla 14:56 14:58 2m 1 1571.1 2 NR
26. BE Bareilly Junction 15:55 - 4 1597.5 2 NR
Last Updated: 14-Jul-19 13:27 IST
Reversals
TDL/Tundla Junction

14313 / Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (मुंबई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस - बरेली साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Bareilly Junction. The train leaves from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus on at 08:05 hrs and reaches Bareilly Junction at 15:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus, crosses 24 railway station and terminates at Bareilly Junction. It takes 31 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1598 kilometers.

The return train is 14314.
Loading...