BSC / Bulandshahr
बुलंदशहर

Bulandshahr (बुलंदशहर), station code BSC, is a railway station in Bulandshahr district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Moradabad Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Bulandshahr.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Bulandshahr have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Bulandshahr (BSC)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
14163 Sangam Express Exp NCR 04:38 04:43 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22432 Udhampur - Prayagraj jn S... SF NCR 05:15 05:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04142 Udhampur - Subedarganj SF... Exp NCR 05:15 05:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
64567 Bulandshahr - Tilak Bridg... MEMU NR - 05:40 - 1
SMTWTFS
54401 Khurja Meerut Passenger... Pass NCR 06:48 06:53 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04279 Khurja - Meerut City Inte... Exp NR 06:53 06:58 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54402 Meerut - Khurja Passenger... Pass NCR 08:35 08:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54404 Meerut City - Khurja Pass... Pass NR 13:05 13:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54403 Khurja - Meerut City Pass... Pass NR 13:55 14:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54405 Khurja Meerut Passenger... Pass NR 18:10 18:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04282 Meerut City - Khurja Inte... Exp NR 19:57 20:00 3m 1
SMTWTFS
54406 Meerut Khurja Passenger... Pass NR 19:57 20:00 3m 1
SMTWTFS
14164 Sangam Express Exp NCR 20:38 20:43 5m 1
SMTWTFS
64568 Tilak Bridge - Bulandshah... MEMU NR 21:45 - - 1
SMTWTFS
04141 Subedarganj - Udhampur SF... Exp NCR 23:05 23:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22431 Prayagraj jn - Udhampur S... SF NCR 23:15 23:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Bulandshahr by train, get complete information about BSC / Bulandshahr station, nearest airport to Bulandshahr. Complete list of trains to and from Bulandshahr

Loading...
Bulandshahr