AUR / Atrauli Road
अतरौली रोड

Atrauli Road (अतरौली रोड), station code AUR, is a railway station in Bulandshahr district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Moradabad Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Atrauli Road.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Atrauli Road have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Atrauli Road (AUR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
54461 Bandikui - Bareilly Passe... Pass NR 00:39 00:41 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54463 Bandikui - Rishikesh Pass... Pass NR 00:39 00:41 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54462 Bareilly - Bandikui Passe... Pass NR 02:04 02:06 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54464 Rishikesh - Bandikui Pass... Pass NR 02:04 02:06 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54391 Aligarh - Gajraula Passen... Pass NR 05:32 05:34 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04393 Aligarh - Gajraula Expres... Exp NR 05:33 05:34 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54352 Bareilly Aligarh Passenge... Pass NR 09:14 09:16 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04376 Bareilly - Aligarh Expres... Exp NR 09:14 09:16 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54351 Aligarh Bareilly Passenge... Pass NR 12:35 12:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04375 Aligarh - Bareilly Expres... Exp NR 12:35 12:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54354 Bareilly - Aligarh Passen... Pass NR 13:25 13:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04378 Bareilly - Aligarh Expres... Exp NR 13:25 13:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54353 Aligarh Bareilly Passenge... Pass NR 18:36 18:37 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04377 Aligarh - Bareilly Expres... Exp NR 18:36 18:37 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04394 Gajraula - Aligarh Expres... Exp NR 20:52 20:54 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54392 Gajraula - Aligarh Passen... Pass NR 21:00 21:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Atrauli Road by train, get complete information about AUR / Atrauli Road station, nearest airport to Atrauli Road. Complete list of trains to and from Atrauli Road

Loading...
Atrauli Road