KJY / Khurja City
खुर्जा शहर

Khurja City (खुर्जा शहर), station code KJY, is a railway station in Bulandshahr district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Moradabad Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Khurja City.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Khurja City have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Khurja City (KJY)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
14163 Sangam Express Exp NCR 04:19 04:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54401 Khurja Meerut Passenger... Pass NCR 06:20 06:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04279 Khurja - Meerut City Inte... Exp NR 06:27 06:32 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54402 Meerut - Khurja Passenger... Pass NCR 09:00 09:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54403 Khurja - Meerut City Pass... Pass NR 13:25 13:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54404 Meerut City - Khurja Pass... Pass NR 13:33 13:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54405 Khurja Meerut Passenger... Pass NR 17:48 17:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04282 Meerut City - Khurja Inte... Exp NR 20:18 20:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54406 Meerut Khurja Passenger... Pass NR 20:18 20:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14164 Sangam Express Exp NCR 20:58 21:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Khurja City by train, get complete information about KJY / Khurja City station, nearest airport to Khurja City. Complete list of trains to and from Khurja City

Loading...
Khurja City