GNRL / Gangraul
गंगरौल

Gangraul (गंगरौल), station code GNRL, is a railway station in Bulandshahr district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Prayagraj Division of the North Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Gangraul.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Gangraul have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Gangraul (GNRL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
64101 Aligarh - Delhi EMU Del NR 02:57 02:58 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64111 Khurja - Shakurbasti EMU... Del NR 05:58 05:59 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64103 Aligarh - Delhi EMU Del NR 07:03 07:04 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64105 Aligarh - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 07:13 07:14 1m 2
SMTWTFS
04937 Ghaziabad - Tundla EMU Ex... Del NR 07:27 07:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
64167 Palwal - Tundla EMU Del NR 07:42 07:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64581 Hathras Killah - Delhi ME... MEMU NR 07:46 07:47 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64583 Tundla - Delhi MEMU MEMU NR 09:59 10:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64152 Delhi - Aligarh MEMU MEMU NR 10:50 10:51 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64584 Delhi - Tundla MEMU MEMU NR 14:49 14:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64151 Aligarh - Delhi MEMU MEMU NR 14:58 14:59 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64168 Tundla - Palwal EMU Del NR 18:12 18:13 1m 2
SMTWTFS
04936 Tundla - Ghaziabad EMU Ex... EMU NR 18:19 18:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
64106 Delhi - Khurja EMU Del NR 19:27 19:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
64110 New Delhi - Aligarh EMU... Del NR 19:37 19:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64582 Delhi - Hathras Killah ME... MEMU NR 19:47 19:48 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64114 New Delhi - Aligarh EMU... Del NR 19:57 19:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64113 Khurja - Shakurbasti EMU... Del NR 20:02 20:03 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64102 Delhi - Aligarh EMU Del NR 20:07 20:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64108 Delhi - Khurja EMU Del NR 22:36 22:37 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Gangraul by train, get complete information about GNRL / Gangraul station, nearest airport to Gangraul. Complete list of trains to and from Gangraul

Loading...
Gangraul