KHLL / Ketohalli
केतोहल्ली

Ketohalli (केतोहल्ली), station code KHLL, is a railway station in Ramanagara district of the Indian state of Karnataka, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bangalore Division of the South Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Ketohalli.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Ketohalli have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Ketohalli (KHLL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
66535 KSR Bengaluru - Ramanagar... MEMU SR 05:45 05:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
66536 Ramanagaram - KSR Bengalu... MEMU SR 07:27 07:28 1m 2
SMTWTFS
56231 Mysuru - Benguluru (Push ... Pass SWR 08:11 08:12 1m 2
SMTWTFS
66554 Mysuru - KSR Bengaluru ME... MEMU SWR 08:11 08:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
56232 Bengaluru - Mysuru (Push ... Pass SWR 10:07 10:08 1m 2
SMTWTFS
66551 KSR Bengaluru - Mysuru ME... MEMU SWR 10:17 10:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
76526 Kolar - Channapatna DEMU... DEMU SWR 10:42 10:43 1m 2
SMTWTFS
56281 Chamarajanagar - Bengalur... Pass SWR 10:49 10:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
66552 Mysuru - KSR Bengaluru ME... MEMU SWR 15:47 15:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
56282 Bengaluru Chamarajanagar ... Pass SWR 16:19 16:20 1m 2
SMTWTFS
76525 Channapatna - Kolar DEMU... DEMU SWR 16:42 16:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56237 Mysuru - Bengaluru (Push-... Pass SWR 16:56 16:57 1m 2
SMTWTFS
66537 KSR Bengaluru - Ramanagar... MEMU SWR 18:05 18:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
06575 KSR Bengaluru City - Mysu... MEMU SWR 18:05 18:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
66538 Ramanagaram - KSR Bengalu... MEMU SWR 18:47 18:48 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56238 Bengaluru - Mysuru (Push-... Pass SWR 19:57 19:58 1m 2
SMTWTFS
66553 KSR Bengaluru - Mysuru ME... MEMU SWR 20:16 20:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
66539 KSR Bengaluru - Ramanagar... MEMU 20:32 20:33 1m 2
SMTWTFS
06227 Mysuru - Talguppa Express... Spec SWR 21:18 21:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
66540 Ramanagaram - KSR Bengalu... MEMU SWR 22:07 22:08 1m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Ketohalli by train, get complete information about KHLL / Ketohalli station, nearest airport to Ketohalli. Complete list of trains to and from Ketohalli

Loading...
Ketohalli

Railway Station in Ramanagara