KRIH / Korai
कोराइ

Korai (कोराइ), station code KRIH, is a railway station in Jajpur district of the Indian state of Orissa, India. It is under the administrative control of the Khurda Road Division of the East Coast Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Korai.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Korai (KRIH)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
68110 Jajpur Keonjhar Road - Kh... MEMU SER 05:45 05:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
08555 Bhadrak - Daspalla MEMU S... MEMU ECoR 06:33 06:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
68407 Bhadrak - Bhubaneswar MEM... MEMU ECoR 06:55 06:56 1m 2
SMTWTFS
08415 Jaleswar - Puri MEMU Spec... MEMU ECoR 07:38 07:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
58001 Howrah - Puri Passenger... Pass SER 08:19 08:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
68424 Cuttack - Bhadrakh Memu... MEMU ECoR 10:56 10:57 1m 1
SMTWTFS
58436 Cuttack Bhadrakh Fast Pas... Pass ECoR 12:58 12:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
08438 Cuttack - Bhadrak Fast ME... MEMU ECoR 13:13 13:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
68423 Bhadrak - Cuttack MEMU... MEMU ECoR 14:00 14:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
58002 Puri - Santragachi Passen... Pass SER 15:30 15:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
08437 Bhadrak - Cuttack Fast ME... MEMU ECoR 16:15 16:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
58435 Bhadrakh Cuttack Fast Pas... Pass ECoR 16:16 16:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
08416 Puri - Jaleswar MEMU Spec... MEMU ECoR 16:52 16:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
68408 Bhubaneswar - Bhadrak Mem... MEMU ECoR 20:36 20:37 1m 1
SMTWTFS
08556 Daspalla - Bhadrak MEMU S... MEMU ECoR 21:32 21:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
68109 Kharagpur - Jajpur Keonjh... MEMU SER 21:54 21:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Korai by train, get complete information about KRIH / Korai station, nearest airport to Korai. Complete list of trains to and from Korai

Loading...
Korai