NDM / Nidamanuru
निडमानूरु

Nidamanuru (निडमानूरु), station code NDM, is a railway station in Vijayawada district of the Indian state of Andhra Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Vijayawada Division of the South Coast Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Nidamanuru.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Nidamanuru (NDM)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
77270 Machilipatnam - Vijayawad... DEMU SCR 06:46 06:47 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77231 Vijayawada - Bhimavaram J... EMU SCR 07:33 07:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
77212 Machilipatnam - Vijayawad... DEMU SCR 08:54 08:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
77261 Vijayawada - Machilipatna... EMU SCR 08:55 08:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
77202 Narasapur - Vijaywada DEM... DEMU SCR 11:35 11:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
77298 Vijayawada - Bhimavaram D... DEMU SCR 12:04 12:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
17270 Narasapur - Vijayawada DE... DEMU SCR 12:31 12:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
77262 Machilipatnam - Vijayawad... DEMU SCR 13:56 13:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
77203 Vijayawada - Narasapur DE... DEMU SCR 14:24 14:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77215 Vijayawada - Machilipatna... DEMU SCR 16:20 16:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
77263 Vijayawada - Narasapur DE... DEMU SCR 16:51 16:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
17269 Vijayawada - Narasapur DE... DEMU SCR 16:59 17:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
77295 Narasapur - Guntur DEMU... DEMU SCR 17:04 17:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
07863 Narasapur - Vijayawada DE... DEMU SCR 17:55 17:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
77204 Narasapur - Vijaywada DEM... DEMU SCR 18:06 18:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
17281 Guntur - Narasapur Expres... Exp SCR 18:19 18:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77218 Machilipatnam - Vijayawad... DEMU SCR 18:34 18:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
77268 Gudivada - Vijayawada DEM... DEMU SCR 19:41 19:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
77269 Vijayawada - Machilipatna... EMU SCR 20:58 21:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
07898 Vijayawada - Machilipatna... MEMU SCR 21:49 21:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
77206 Bhimavaram - Vijayawada D... DEMU SCR 22:44 22:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Nidamanuru by train, get complete information about NDM / Nidamanuru station, nearest airport to Nidamanuru. Complete list of trains to and from Nidamanuru

Loading...
Nidamanuru