77204 / Narasapur - Vijaywada DEMU
नरसापुर - विजयवाड़ा डेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 77204/Narasapur - Vijaywada DEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Narasapur
.
Departs @ 14:55 (Narasapur)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:20 (Vijayawada Junction)
SMTWTFS

Narasapur - Vijaywada DEMU (77204) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NS Narasapur 14:55 - - 0.0 1 SCoR
2. PKO Palakollu 15:04 15:05 1m - 8.9 1 SCoR
3. LKDU Lankalakoderu 15:11 15:12 1m 1 13.8 1 SCoR
4. VVM Viravasaram 15:15 15:16 1m 1 19.0 1 SCoR
5. SGKM Srungavruksham 15:20 15:21 1m - 22.4 1 SCoR
6. PAGM Pennada Agraharam 15:25 15:26 1m - 25.0 1 SCoR
7. BVRM Bhimavaram Junction 15:40 15:42 2m - 29.6 1 SCoR
8. BVRT Bhimavaram Town 15:48 15:50 2m 1 31.6 1 SCoR
9. UNDI Undi 15:57 15:58 1m - 38.7 1 SCoR
10. AKVD Akividu 16:07 16:08 1m 1 49.3 1 SCoR
11. PLVA Pallevada 16:16 16:17 1m - 58.1 1 SCoR
12. KKLR Kaikaluru 16:27 16:28 1m 1 66.1 1 SCoR
13. MDVL Mandavalli 16:37 16:38 1m 1 73.3 1 SCoR
14. PCU Putlacheruvu 16:44 16:45 1m - 79.7 1 SCoR
15. PSLP Pasalapudi 16:48 16:49 1m - 82.2 1 SCoR
16. GUK Guntakonduru 16:52 16:53 1m - 84.6 1 SCoR
17. GDV Gudivada Junction 17:23 17:25 2m - 95.2 1 SCoR
18. DPD Dosapadu 17:32 17:33 1m - 102.0 1 SCoR
19. UPL Uppaluru 17:59 18:00 1m - 119.2 1 SCoR
20. NDM Nidamanuru 18:06 18:07 1m - 124.8 1 SCoR
21. RMV Ramavarappadu 18:28 18:30 2m 1 130.8 1 SCoR
22. MDUN Madhura Nagar 18:34 18:35 1m 1 134.1 1 SCoR
23. BZA Vijayawada Junction 19:20 - - 138.7 1 SCoR
Last Updated: 18-Jul-19 17:16 IST
77204 / Narasapur - Vijaywada DEMU (नरसापुर - विजयवाड़ा डेमू) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Narasapur and Vijayawada Junction. The train leaves from Narasapur on at 14:55 hrs and reaches Vijayawada Junction at 19:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Narasapur, crosses 21 railway station and terminates at Vijayawada Junction. It takes 4 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 139 kilometers.

The return train is 77203.
Loading...