57381 / Guntur Narasapur Fast Passenger
गुंटूर - नरसापुर फास्ट पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 57381/Guntur Narasapur Fast Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Guntur Junction
.
Departs @ 16:35 (Guntur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:35 (Narasapur)
SMTWTFS

Guntur Narasapur Fast Passenger (57381) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. GNT Guntur Junction 16:35 - - 0.0 1 SCoR
2. PDKN Pedakakani Halt 16:42 16:43 1m - 6.8 1 SCoR
3. NBR Namburu 16:49 16:50 1m - 8.8 1 SCoR
4. MAG Mangalagiri 17:01 17:02 1m - 20.2 1 SCoR
5. KCC Krishna Canal Junction 17:11 17:12 1m - 27.0 1 SCoR
6. BZA Vijayawada Junction 17:45 17:55 10m 4 31.9 1 SCoR
7. MDUN Madhura Nagar 18:01 18:03 2m 1 36.5 1 SCoR
8. RMV Ramavarappadu 18:13 18:14 1m 1 39.9 1 SCoR
9. NDM Nidamanuru 18:20 18:21 1m - 45.8 1 SCoR
10. UPL Uppaluru 18:28 18:29 1m - 51.5 1 SCoR
11. TNRU Tenneru 18:33 18:34 1m - 55.3 1 SCoR
12. TGU Tarigoppula 18:37 18:38 1m - 57.5 1 SCoR
13. IDP Indupalli 18:41 18:42 1m 1 62.0 1 SCoR
14. VPG Ventrapragada 18:45 18:46 1m - 65.9 1 SCoR
15. DPD Dosapadu 18:54 18:55 1m - 68.6 1 SCoR
16. GDV Gudivada Junction 19:15 19:17 2m - 75.4 1 SCoR
17. PCU Putlacheruvu 19:31 19:32 1m - 90.9 1 SCoR
18. MDVL Mandavalli 19:39 19:40 1m 1 97.4 1 SCoR
19. KKLR Kaikaluru 19:49 19:50 1m 1 104.5 1 SCoR
20. PLVA Pallevada 19:59 20:00 1m - 112.6 1 SCoR
21. AKVD Akividu 20:14 20:15 1m 1 121.3 1 SCoR
22. UNDI Undi 20:29 20:30 1m - 132.0 1 SCoR
23. BVRT Bhimavaram Town 20:49 20:50 1m 2 139.0 1 SCoR
24. BVRM Bhimavaram Junction 21:00 21:02 2m - 141.0 1 SCoR
25. SGKM Srungavruksham 21:09 21:10 1m - 148.2 1 SCoR
26. VVM Viravasaram 21:13 21:15 2m 1 151.6 1 SCoR
27. PKO Palakollu 21:49 21:50 1m - 161.7 1 SCoR
28. NS Narasapur 22:35 - - 170.6 1 SCoR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 13:37 IST
57381 / Guntur Narasapur Fast Passenger (गुंटूर - नरसापुर फास्ट पैसेंजर) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Guntur Junction and Narasapur. The train leaves from Guntur Junction on at 16:35 hrs and reaches Narasapur at 22:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Guntur Junction, crosses 26 railway station and terminates at Narasapur. It takes 6 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 171 kilometers.

The return train is 57382.
Loading...