BZA / Vijayawada Junction
विजयवाड़ा जंक्शन / విజయవాడ జంక్షన్

Vijayawada Junction (विजयवाड़ा जंक्शन / విజయవాడ జంక్షన్), station code BZA, is a railway station in Vijayawada district of the Indian state of Andhra Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Vijayawada Division of the South Coast Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Vijayawada Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Vijayawada Junction have 10 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
17015 Visakha Express Exp SCR 00:01 00:10 9m 1,4
SMTWTFS
12760 Charminar Express SF SCR 00:05 00:15 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
03241 Danapur - SMVT Bengaluru ... ACSF ECR 00:05 00:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
03245 Danapur - SMVT Bengaluru ... SF ECR 00:05 00:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
03259 Danapur - SMVT Bengaluru ... SF NR 00:05 00:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
03247 Danapur - SMVT Bengaluru ... Exp ECR 00:05 00:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
12969 Coimbatore - Jaipur SF Ex... SF NWR 00:05 00:15 10m 10
SMTWTFS
12967 MGR Chennai Central - Jai... SF NWR 00:05 00:15 10m 10
SMTWTFS
12669 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 00:05 00:15 10m 6
SMTWTFS
03251 Danapur - SMVT Bengaluru ... SF ECR 00:05 00:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
17209 Seshadri Express Exp SCR 00:05 00:20 15m 1
SMTWTFS
17243 Guntur - Rayagada Express... Exp SCR 00:10 00:15 5m 5
SMTWTFS
07482 Secunderabad - Tirupati A... ACSF SCR 00:10 00:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
07154 SMVT Bengaluru - Narasapu... Exp SCR 00:10 00:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
12764 Padmavati SF Express SF SCR 00:15 00:25 10m 7
SMTWTFS
07446 Lingampalli - Kakinada To... Exp SCR 00:20 00:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
77206 Bhimavaram - Vijayawada D... DEMU SCR 00:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
12851 Bilaspur - MGR Chennai Ce... SF SECR 00:30 00:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
22536 Banaras - Ramanathapuram ... SF NER 00:30 00:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
22833 Bhubaneswar - SMVT Bengal... Hms ECoR 00:40 00:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
22203 Visakhapatnam - Secundera... Drnt SCR 00:40 00:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
08580 Secunderabad - Visakhapat... Exp ECoR 00:45 00:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
08583 Visakhapatnam - Tirupati ... Exp ECoR 00:50 01:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
07445 Kakinada Town - Lingampal... Exp SCR 00:50 01:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12783 Visakhapatnam - Secundera... ACSF SCR 00:55 01:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
12830 Bhubaneswar - MGR Chennai... SF ECoR 00:55 01:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22801 Visakhapatnam - MGR Chenn... SF SCoR 00:55 01:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
22869 Visakhapatnam - MGR Chenn... SF SCoR 00:55 01:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12898 Bhubaneswar - Puducherry ... SF ECoR 00:55 01:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
12615 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 00:55 01:05 10m 10
SMTWTFS
08557 Visakhapatnam - Chennai E... SF ECoR 00:55 01:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
06108 Bhubaneswar - Chennai Egm... SF SR 00:55 01:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
22204 Secunderabad - Visakhapat... Drnt SCR 01:00 01:10 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
06096 Santragachi - Tambaram Sp... Exp SR 01:05 01:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
06090 Santragachi - Tambaram Sp... Exp SR 01:05 01:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
06080 Santragachi - Chennai Egm... Exp SR 01:05 01:55 50m -
SMTWTFS
12759 Charminar SF Express SF SCR 01:10 01:20 10m 9,10
SMTWTFS
12762 Karimnagar - Tirupati SF ... SF SCR 01:15 01:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
12968 Jaipur - MGR Chennai Cent... SF NWR 01:15 01:25 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Ex... SF NWR 01:15 01:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
17248 Dharmavaram - Narasapur E... Exp SCR 01:15 01:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
20896 Bhubaneswar - Mandapam We... SF ECoR 01:20 01:25 5m 7
SMTWTFS
22871 Bhubaneswar - Tirupati We... SF ECoR 01:25 01:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
22879 Bhubaneswar - Tirupati We... SF ECoR 01:25 01:35 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12840 MGR Chennai Central - How... SF SER 01:25 01:35 10m 7
SMTWTFS
77201 Vijayawada - Narasapur DE... DEMU SCR - 01:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
12740 Secunderabad - Visakhapat... GR SCR 01:35 01:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
06221 Mysuru - Muzaffarpur Spec... Exp SWR 01:40 01:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
13433 SMVT Bengaluru - Malda To... ER 01:40 01:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
12761 Tirupati - Karimnagar SF ... SF SCR 01:50 02:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
22815 Bilaspur - Ernakulam SF E... SF SECR 01:50 02:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
09715 Hisar - Tirupati SF Speci... SF NWR 01:50 02:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
07481 Tirupati - Secunderabad S... ACSF SCR 01:50 02:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
22619 Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF... SF SR 01:50 02:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
20481 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Tiruchc... Hms NWR 01:50 02:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
22670 Patna - Ernakulam SF Expr... SF SR 01:50 02:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
15929 Tambaram - New Tinsukia E... Exp NFR 01:55 02:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
15629 Nagaon Express Exp NFR 01:55 02:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
12739 Visakhapatnam - Secundera... GR SCR 01:55 02:10 15m 6
SMTWTFS
12868 Puducherry - Howrah SF Ex... SF SER 02:00 02:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
12253 Anga SF Express SF SWR 02:00 02:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
22856 Tirupati - Santragachi We... SF SER 02:00 02:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
22673 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannarg... SF SR 02:05 02:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
12540 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF E... SF SWR 02:05 02:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
22404 New Delhi - Puducherry SF... SF NR 02:05 02:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12666 Kanniyakumari - Howrah Su... SF SR 02:10 02:20 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12664 Tiruchirapalli - Howrah S... SF SR 02:10 02:20 10m 6
SMTWTFS
08579 Visakhapatnam - Secundera... Exp ECoR 02:10 02:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
22826 MGR Chennai Central - Sha... SF SER 02:10 02:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
06222 Muzaffarpur - Mysuru Spec... Exp SWR 02:10 02:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
12578 Bagmati Superfast Express... SF ECR 02:10 02:25 15m 8
SMTWTFS
22354 SMVT Bengaluru - Patna Hu... Hms ECR 02:15 02:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
17643 Circar Express Exp SCR 02:20 02:35 15m 1
SMTWTFS
22632 Anuvrat AC Super Fast Exp... ACSF SR 02:25 02:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
20498 Firozpur Cantt. - Rameswa... Hms NWR 02:25 02:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
18048 Vasco-da-Gama - Shalimar ... Exp SER 02:30 02:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
18520 Mumbai LTT - Vishakapatna... Exp SCoR 02:30 02:45 15m 6
SMTWTFS
22352 SMVT Bengaluru - Patliput... SF ECR 02:35 02:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
12539 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF E... SF SWR 02:35 02:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
17244 Rayagada - Guntur Express... Exp SCR 02:35 02:45 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
17487 Tirumala Express Exp SCR 02:40 02:50 10m 6
SMTWTFS
22631 Anuvrat AC SF Express... ACSF SR 02:50 03:05 15m -
SMTWTFS
22674 Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Ko... SF SR 02:55 03:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
12296 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 03:00 03:10 10m 8
SMTWTFS
07165 Hyderabad - Cuttack Speci... Exp SCR 03:00 03:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
08584 Tirupati - Visakhapatnam ... Exp ECoR 03:10 03:12 2m 5
SMTWTFS
18190 Ernakulam - Tatanagar Exp... Exp SER 03:10 03:30 20m 3
SMTWTFS
08312 Erode - Sambalpur Special... Exp ECoR 03:10 03:30 20m -
SMTWTFS
22620 Tirunelveli - Bilaspur Su... SF SR 03:15 03:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
22816 Ernakulam - Bilaspur SF E... SF SECR 03:15 03:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
06110 Sambalpur - Chennai Egmor... SF SR 03:15 03:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
77207 Vijayawada - Machilipatna... DEMU SCR - 03:25 - 2
SMTWTFS
22881 Pune - Bhubaneshwar Super... SF ECoR 03:25 03:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
07387 SSS Hubballi - Naharlagun... ACExp SWR 03:25 03:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
12784 Secunderabad - Visakhapat... ACSF SCR 03:25 03:35 10m 5
SMTWTFS
06061 Tambaram - Barauni Specia... Exp SR 03:30 03:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
06059 Coimbatore - Barauni Spec... Exp SR 03:30 03:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
06065 Tambaram - Dhanbad Specia... Exp SR 03:30 03:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
06063 Erode - Dhanbad Special F... Exp SR 03:30 03:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
04131 Prayagraj - SMVT Bengalur... Exp NCR 03:35 03:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
17256 Lingampalli - Narasapur E... Exp SCoR 03:40 03:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
20805 Andhra Pradesh SF Express... SF SCoR 03:40 03:55 15m 5,7
SMTWTFS
22353 Patna - SMVT Bengaluru Hu... Hms ECR 03:45 03:55 10m 4
SMTWTFS
08586 Kurnool City - Visakhapat... Exp ECoR 03:45 03:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
22351 Patliputra - SMVT Bengalu... SF ECR 03:45 03:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
12577 Bagmati Superfast Express... SF ECR 03:45 03:55 10m 5
SMTWTFS
18189 Tatanagar - Ernakulam Exp... Exp SER 03:45 04:00 15m -
SMTWTFS
12621 Tamil Nadu SF Express... SF SR 03:55 04:05 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12703 Falaknuma SuperFast Expre... SF SCR 04:05 04:15 10m 1,3
SMTWTFS
20820 Okha - Puri Dwarka Expres... SF ECoR 04:05 04:20 15m -
SMTWTFS
20804 Gandhidham - Visakhapatna... SF ECoR 04:05 04:20 15m 6
SMTWTFS
12245 Howrah - SMVT Bengaluru D... Drnt SER 04:15 04:25 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12552 Kamakhya - SMVT Bengaluru... ACSF NFR 04:15 04:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
22863 Howrah - SMVT Bengaluru W... ACSF SER 04:15 04:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
22834 SMVT Bengaluru - Bhubanes... Hms ECoR 04:15 04:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
12846 SMVT Bengaluru - Bhubanes... SF ECoR 04:15 04:25 10m 7
SMTWTFS
06565 SMVT Bengaluru - Malda To... Exp SWR 04:15 04:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
12750 Bidar - Machilipatnam SF ... SF SCR 04:15 04:30 15m 4
SMTWTFS
22708 Tirupati - Visakhapatnam ... DD SCR 04:25 04:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
08311 Sambalpur - Erode Special... Exp ECoR 04:25 04:40 15m -
SMTWTFS
67300 Vijayawada Rajahmundry ME... MEMU SCR - 04:30 - -
SMTWTFS
12710 Simhapuri SF Express SF SCR 04:30 04:40 10m 7
SMTWTFS
07121 Tirupati - Machilipatnam ... Exp SCR 04:35 04:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
06507 SMVT Bengaluru - Kharagpu... Exp SWR 04:45 04:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
08544 SMVT Bengaluru - Visakhap... SF ECoR 04:45 04:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
17212 Kondaveedu Express Exp SCR 04:50 05:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
20895 Mandapam - Bhubaneswar We... SF ECoR 04:50 05:00 10m 7
SMTWTFS
22883 Puri - Yesvantpur Weekly ... GR ECoR 04:50 05:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12897 Puducherry - Bhubaneswar ... SF ECoR 04:50 05:00 10m 6
SMTWTFS
11020 Konark Express Exp CR 04:50 05:05 15m 7
SMTWTFS
22707 Visakhapatnam - Tirupati ... DD SCR 04:55 05:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
67251 Vijayawada Tenali MEMU... MEMU SCR - 05:00 - 8
SMTWTFS
18464 Prashanti Express Exp ECoR 05:00 05:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
67298 Vijayawada - Gudur MEMU... MEMU SCR - 05:10 - 9
SMTWTFS
07279 Vijayawada - Tenali MEMU ... MEMU SCR - 05:10 - -
SMTWTFS
12670 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 05:15 05:25 10m 7
SMTWTFS
07631 Hyderabad - Narasapur Far... Exp SCR 05:25 05:40 15m -
SMTWTFS
13352 Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Boka... Exp ECR 05:35 05:45 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
12788 Nagarsol - Narasapur Supe... SF SCoR 05:35 05:50 15m 7
SMTWTFS
77208 Machilipatnam - Vijayawad... DEMU SCR 05:40 - - 2
SMTWTFS
17226 SSS Hubballi - Vijayawada... Exp SCR 05:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
12512 Kochuveli - Gorakhpur Rap... SF NER 05:50 06:00 10m 10
SMTWTFS
22648 Kochuveli - Korba SF Expr... SF SR 05:50 06:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
12522 Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti... SF ECR 05:50 06:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
17232 Nagarsol - Narasapur Expr... Exp SCoR 05:50 06:05 15m -
SMTWTFS
07867 Machilipatnam - Vijayawad... MEMU SCR 05:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
22646 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 05:55 06:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
22614 Shraddha Sethu SF Express... SF SR 05:55 06:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
07234 Secunderabad - Santragach... Exp SCR 05:55 06:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
56503 Bengaluru Cantt. - Vijayw... Pass SWR 06:05 - - 9
SMTWTFS
77221 Vijayawada - Guntur Passe... EMU SCR - 06:10 - 2
SMTWTFS
12711 Pinakini SF Express SF SCR - 06:10 - 1
SMTWTFS
17249 Tirupati - Kakinada Town ... Exp SCR 06:10 06:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
12718 Ratnachal SF Expres SF SCR - 06:15 - 5
SMTWTFS
06073 MGR Chennai Central - Bhu... Exp SR 06:15 06:30 15m -
SMTWTFS
06091 Kochuveli - Barauni Speci... Exp SR 06:20 06:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12713 Satavahana SF Express... SF SCR - 06:25 - 6
SMTWTFS
22859 Puri - MGR Chennai Centra... SF ECoR 06:40 06:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
17201 Golconda Express Exp SCoR 06:45 06:50 5m 10
SMTWTFS
18519 Vishakapatnam - Mumbai LT... Exp SCoR 06:45 07:00 15m 5
SMTWTFS
17216 Dharmavaram - Vijayawada ... Exp SCR 06:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
67253 Tenali Vijayawada MEMU... MEMU SCR 07:10 - - 3
SMTWTFS
77231 Vijayawada - Bhimavaram J... EMU SCR - 07:10 - 2
SMTWTFS
22306 Jasidih - SMVT Bengaluru ... SF ER 07:10 07:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
12504 Agartala - SMVT Bengaluru... Hms NFR 07:10 07:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
22612 New Jalpaiguri - MGR Chen... SF SR 07:10 07:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
22825 Shalimar - MGR Chennai Ce... SF SER 07:10 07:20 10m 1,7
SMTWTFS
02863 Howrah - Yesvantpur Speci... SF SER 07:25 07:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
02811 Bhubaneswar - Yesvantpur ... ACExp ECoR 07:25 07:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
07575 Tenali - Vijayawada MEMU ... MEMU SCR 07:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
22605 Purulia - Tirunelveli SF ... SF SR 07:30 07:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
20889 Howrah - Tirupati Humsafa... Hms SER 07:30 07:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
22603 Kharagpur - Villupuram SF... SF SR 07:30 07:40 10m 7
SMTWTFS
06508 Kharagpur - SMVT Bengalur... Exp SWR 07:30 07:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
06077 Chennai Egmore - Santraga... Exp SR 07:35 07:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
67229 Guntur - Vijayawada MEMU... MEMU SCR 07:40 - - 3,4
SMTWTFS
06586 Howrah - SMVT Bengaluru S... SF SWR 07:40 07:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
06086 Patna - Ernakulam Jn. Jan... Exp SR 07:45 07:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
77270 Machilipatnam - Vijayawad... DEMU SCR 07:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
07979 Vijayawada - Badrachalam ... MEMU SCR - 07:50 - -
SMTWTFS
06078 Santragachi - Chennai Egm... Exp SR 07:50 08:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
07460 Rajahmundry - Vijayawada ... MEMU SCR 07:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
67245 Vijayawada - Bhadrachalam... MEMU SCR - 08:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
07461 Vijayawada - Ongole MEMU ... MEMU SCR - 08:00 - -
SMTWTFS
07047 Dibrugarh - Secunderabad ... Exp SCR 08:00 08:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
07224 Santragachi - Secunderaba... Exp SCR 08:00 08:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
12646 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 08:10 08:20 10m 4,6
SMTWTFS
12644 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 08:10 08:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
06072 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kochu... Exp SR 08:10 08:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
67254 Vijayawada - Guntur Memu... MEMU SCR - 08:15 - -
SMTWTFS
67262 Rajamundry Vijayawada MEM... MEMU SCR 08:15 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12804 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Visak... SF ECoR 08:15 08:30 15m 1
SMTWTFS
07029 Agartala - Secunderabad F... Exp SCR 08:20 08:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
06074 Bhubaneswar - MGR Chennai... Exp SR 08:20 08:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
57225 Vijayawada - Visakhapatna... Pass SCR - 08:25 - 3
SMTWTFS
77261 Vijayawada - Machilipatna... EMU SCR - 08:30 - 2
SMTWTFS
12652 Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti... SKr SR 08:40 08:50 10m 5,7
SMTWTFS
12755 Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar... SF SCoR 08:40 08:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12642 Thirukkural SF Express... SF SR 08:40 08:50 10m 7
SMTWTFS
67263 Vijayawada - Ongole MEMU... MEMU SCR - 08:45 - 6
SMTWTFS
07222 Santragachi - Secunderaba... Exp SCR 08:45 08:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
07235 Santragachi - Secunderaba... Exp SCR 08:45 08:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
17239 Simhadri Express Exp SCR 08:55 09:00 5m 5
SMTWTFS
20707 Secunderabad - Visakhapat... VB SCR 09:05 09:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
02122 Jabalpur - Madurai Specia... SF CR 09:10 09:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
12389 Gaya - Chennai Egmore Wee... SF ECR 09:10 09:20 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22664 Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore ... SF SR 09:10 09:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
67233 Bitragunta - Vijayawada M... MEMU SCR 09:15 - - 9
SMTWTFS
67211 Kazipet - Vijayawada MEMU... MEMU SCR 09:15 - - 3
SMTWTFS
07977 Bitragunta - Vijayawada M... MEMU SCR 09:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
11019 Konark Express (PT) Exp CR 09:30 09:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22851 Santragachi - Mangaluru C... SF SER 09:30 09:40 10m 7
SMTWTFS
22877 Howrah - Ernakulam Antoda... Ant SER 09:30 09:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
06082 Shalimar - Kochuveli Spec... SF SR 09:30 09:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
22855 Santragachi - Tirupati We... SF SER 09:30 09:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
67242 Kakinada Port - Vijayawad... MEMU SCR 09:35 - - 4
SMTWTFS
17222 Mumbai LTT - Kakinada Por... Exp SCR 09:35 09:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
22831 Howrah - Sri Satya Sai Pr... SF SER 09:40 09:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
22882 Bhubaneshwar - Pune SF Ex... SF ECoR 09:40 09:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
17282 Narasapur - Guntur Expres... Exp SCR 09:40 09:50 10m 3
SMTWTFS
67221 Vijayawada - Tenali MEMU... MEMU SCR - 09:45 - -
SMTWTFS
07628 Vijayawada - Guntur MEMU ... MEMU SCR - 09:45 - -
SMTWTFS
77212 Machilipatnam - Vijayawad... DEMU SCR 09:50 - - 2
SMTWTFS
17206 Kakinada Port - Sainagar ... Exp SCoR 09:50 10:05 15m -
SMTWTFS
20833 Visakhapatnam - Secundera... VB ECoR 10:00 10:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
08321 Sambalpur - SMVT Bengalur... Exp ECoR 10:00 10:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
12841 Coromandel Express SF SER 10:10 10:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
17208 Vijayawada - Sainagar Shi... Exp SCR - 10:15 - -
SMTWTFS
18045 East Coast Express Exp SER 10:25 10:40 15m -
SMTWTFS
12796 Lingampalli - Vijayawada ... SF SCR 10:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
08419 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneswar ... Exp ECoR 10:40 11:00 20m -
SMTWTFS
12743 Vikramasimhapuri Amaravat... SF SCoR 10:45 - - 4
SMTWTFS
67213 Macherla - Vijayawada Mem... MEMU SCoR 10:47 - - -
SMTWTFS
12625 Kerala Express SF SR 11:00 11:10 10m 7
SMTWTFS
17479 Puri-Tirupati Express... Exp SCR 11:10 11:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
17481 Bilaspur - Tirupati Expre... Exp SCoR 11:10 11:20 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
07629 Vijayawada - Tenali MEMU ... MEMU SCR - 11:15 - -
SMTWTFS
15630 Nagaon Express Exp NFR 11:20 11:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
15930 New Tinsukia - Tambaram E... Exp NFR 11:20 11:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
06066 Dhanbad - Tambaram Specia... Exp SR 11:20 11:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
06060 Barauni - Coimbatore Spec... Exp SR 11:20 11:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
06064 Dhanbad - Erode Special F... Exp SR 11:20 11:30 10m 8
SMTWTFS
06094 Barauni - Mangaluru Centr... Exp SR 11:20 11:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
06566 Malda Town - SMVT Bengalu... Exp SWR 11:20 11:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
13434 Malda Town - SMVT Bengalu... ER 11:20 11:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
06062 Barauni - Tambaram Specia... Exp SR 11:20 11:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
22701 Visakhapatnam - Vijayawad... Uday SCoR 11:25 11:35 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
77254 Vijayawada - Peddapalli D... DEMU SCR - 11:30 - 6
SMTWTFS
12611 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... GR SR 11:30 11:40 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12433 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... Raj NR 11:40 11:50 10m 10
SMTWTFS
77298 Vijayawada - Bhimavaram D... DEMU SCR - 11:45 - 4
SMTWTFS
12665 Howrah - Kanniyakumari Su... SF SR 11:50 12:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
22817 Howrah - Mysuru Weekly SF... SF SER 11:50 12:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
67271 Dornakal - Vijayawada MEM... MEMU SCR 12:10 - - 5
SMTWTFS
20677 MGR Chennai Central - Vij... VB SR 12:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
12805 Visakhapatnam - Lingampal... SF SCoR 12:10 12:15 5m 1,5
SMTWTFS
12269 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... Drnt SR 12:10 12:20 10m 10
SMTWTFS
06253 SMVT Bengaluru - Khurda R... Exp SWR 12:10 12:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
06092 Barauni - Kochuveli Speci... Exp SR 12:15 12:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
18112 Yesvantpur - Tatanagar We... Exp SER 12:15 12:30 15m -
SMTWTFS
08420 Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT ... Exp ECoR 12:22 12:42 20m -
SMTWTFS
17329 SSS Hubballi - Vijayawada... Exp SWR 12:25 - - 8
SMTWTFS
67273 Vijayawada - Guntur MEMU... MEMU SCR - 12:25 - 3
SMTWTFS
07464 Vijayawada - Guntur MEMU ... MEMU SCR - 12:25 - -
SMTWTFS
07976 Guntur - Vijayawada MEMU ... MEMU SCR 12:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
07166 Cuttack - Hyderabad Speci... Exp SCR 12:30 12:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
77202 Narasapur - Vijaywada DEM... DEMU SCR 12:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
17221 Kakinada Port - Mumbai LT... Exp SCR 12:40 12:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
17406 Krishna Express Exp SCR 12:50 13:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
06521 SMVT Bengaluru - Guwahati... Exp SWR 12:50 13:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
06563 SMVT Bengaluru - Malda To... Exp SWR 12:50 13:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
18567 Visakhapatnam - Kollam We... Exp ECoR 12:55 13:05 10m 5
SMTWTFS
17405 Krishna Express Exp SCR 13:00 13:10 10m 10
SMTWTFS
12515 Coimbatore - Silchar SF E... SF NFR 13:05 13:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
22807 Santragachi - MGR Chennai... ACSF SER 13:05 13:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22841 Santragachi - Tambaram An... Ant SER 13:05 13:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
22643 Ernakulam - Patna SF Expr... SF SR 13:05 13:15 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12663 Howrah-Tiruchirapalli SF ... SF SR 13:05 13:15 10m 5
SMTWTFS
07221 Secunderabad - Santragach... Exp SCR 13:05 13:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
12509 SMVT Bengaluru - Guwahati... SF NFR 13:05 13:15 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
12756 Bhavnagar Terminus - Kaki... SF SCoR 13:05 13:15 10m 5,7
SMTWTFS
12706 Secunderabad - Guntur Int... SF SCR 13:20 13:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12806 Lingampalli - Visakhapatn... SF SCoR 13:25 13:35 10m 6
SMTWTFS
18638 SMVT Bengaluru - Hatia We... Exp SER 13:30 13:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
22884 Yesvantpur - Puri Weekly ... GR ECoR 13:30 13:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
16093 MGR Chennai Central - Luc... Exp SR 13:35 13:40 5m 6
SMTWTFS
67212 Vijaywada - Kazipet Memu... MEMU SCR - 13:40 - 9
SMTWTFS
67206 Gudur - Vijayawada MEMU... MEMU SCoR 13:40 - - 9
SMTWTFS
03246 SMVT Bengaluru - Danapur ... SF ECR 13:40 13:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
03242 SMVT Bengaluru - Danapur ... ACSF ECR 13:40 13:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
03248 SMVT Bengaluru - Danapur ... Exp ECR 13:40 13:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
03260 SMVT Bengaluru - Danapur ... SF ECR 13:40 13:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
12842 Coromandel Express SF SER 13:40 13:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
03252 SMVT Bengaluru - Danapur ... SF ECR 13:40 13:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
07978 Vijayawada - Bitragunta M... MEMU SCR - 13:45 - -
SMTWTFS
17330 Vijayawada - SSS Hubballi... Exp SWR - 13:50 - 8
SMTWTFS
17270 Narasapur - Vijayawada DE... DEMU SCR 13:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
17240 Simhadri Express Exp SCR 13:50 13:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
06585 SMVT Bengaluru - Howrah S... SF SWR 13:50 14:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
12787 Narasapur - Nagarsol Supe... SF SCoR 13:50 14:05 15m 5
SMTWTFS
17231 Narsapur - Nagarsol Expre... Exp SCoR 13:55 14:10 15m -
SMTWTFS
22818 Mysuru - Howrah Weekly SF... SF SER 14:00 14:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
08539 Visakhapatnam - Kollam Sp... SF ECoR 14:00 14:15 15m -
SMTWTFS
12803 Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Ni... SF ECoR 14:00 14:15 15m 6
SMTWTFS
77203 Vijayawada - Narasapur DE... DEMU SCR - 14:05 - 3
SMTWTFS
06093 Mangaluru Central - Barau... Exp SR 14:05 14:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
18503 Vishakapatnam - Sainagar ... Exp SCoR 14:10 14:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
18046 East Coast Express Exp SER 14:10 14:25 15m 5,6
SMTWTFS
12643 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 14:15 14:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
12645 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 14:15 14:25 10m 9
SMTWTFS
06071 Kochuveli - Hazrat Nizamu... Exp SR 14:15 14:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
05951 SMVT Bengaluru - New Tins... Exp NFR 14:20 14:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12612 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... GR SR 14:20 14:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
07223 Secunderabad - Santragach... Exp SCR 14:20 14:35 15m -
SMTWTFS
06569 SMVT Bengaluru - Guwahati... ACExp SWR 14:25 14:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
67234 Vijayawada - Bitragunta M... MEMU SCR - 14:30 - 8,9
SMTWTFS
16031 Andaman Express Exp SR 14:30 14:35 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12434 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... Raj NR 14:30 14:40 10m 4,7
SMTWTFS
22808 MGR Chennai Central - San... ACSF SER 14:30 14:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22842 Tambaram - Santragachi An... Ant SER 14:30 14:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
12270 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... Drnt SR 14:30 14:40 10m 7
SMTWTFS
18111 Tatanagar - Yesvantpur We... Exp SER 14:30 14:45 15m -
SMTWTFS
18637 Hatia - SMVT Bengaluru We... Exp SER 14:35 14:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
08845 Santragachi - SMVT Bengal... Exp SER 14:35 14:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
08322 SMVT Bengaluru - Sambalpu... Exp ECoR 14:35 14:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
12835 Hatia - SMVT Bengaluru SF... SF SER 14:40 14:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12889 Tatanagar - SMVT Bengalur... SF SER 14:40 14:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22837 Dharti Aaba Weekly AC SF ... ACSF SER 14:40 14:50 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12376 Jasidih - Tambaram Ratna ... SF ER 14:40 14:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
02121 Kanniyakumari - Jabalpur ... SF CR 14:40 14:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
12077 MGR Chennai Central - Vij... JShtb SR 14:45 - - 9,10
SMTWTFS
17205 Sainagar Shirdi - Kakinad... Exp SCoR 14:50 15:10 20m -
SMTWTFS
18504 Sainagar Shirdi - Vishaka... Exp SCoR 14:55 15:10 15m -
SMTWTFS
15227 SMVT Bengaluru - Muzaffar... Exp ECR 15:00 15:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
08846 SMVT Bengaluru - Santraga... Exp SER 15:05 15:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
77262 Machilipatnam - Vijayawad... DEMU SCR 15:10 - - 2
SMTWTFS
17207 Sainagar Shirdi - Vijayaw... Exp SCR 15:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
67274 Guntur - Vijayawada MEMU... MEMU SCR 15:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
12078 Vijayawada - MGR Chennai ... JShtb SR - 15:20 - 10
SMTWTFS
07465 Guntur - Vijayawada MEMU ... MEMU SCR 15:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
20678 Vijayawada - MGR Chennai ... VB SR - 15:20 - -
SMTWTFS
12521 Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti... SF ECR 15:20 15:30 10m 7
SMTWTFS
22645 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 15:20 15:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12659 Gurudev SF Express SF SR 15:20 15:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
16317 Himsagar Express Exp SR 15:20 15:30 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12511 Gorakhpur - Kochuveli Rap... SF NER 15:20 15:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16787 Tirunelveli - Shri Mata V... Exp SR 15:20 15:30 10m 7
SMTWTFS
22647 Korba - Kochuveli SF Expr... SF SR 15:20 15:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
07458 Gudur - Vijayawada MEMU E... MEMU SCR 15:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
13351 Dhanbad - Alappuzha Bokar... Exp ECR 15:35 15:45 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
12651 Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti... SKr SR 15:40 15:50 10m 9
SMTWTFS
20497 Rameswaram - Firozpur Can... Hms NWR 15:40 15:50 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12641 Thirukkural SF Express... SF SR 15:40 15:50 10m 6
SMTWTFS
67224 Vijayawada - Guntur Memu... MEMU SCR - 15:50 - 3
SMTWTFS
12390 Chennai Egmore - Gaya Wee... SF ECR 15:50 16:00 10m 10
SMTWTFS
77215 Vijayawada - Machilipatna... DEMU SCR - 16:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
22501 SMVT Bengaluru - New Tins... SF NFR 16:00 16:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
22641 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 16:00 16:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
12507 Aronai Superfast Express... SF NFR 16:00 16:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12687 Madurai - Chandigarh SF E... SF SR 16:00 16:10 10m 10
SMTWTFS
07630 Tenali - Vijayawada MEMU ... MEMU SCR 16:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
22802 MGR Chennai Central - Vis... SF SCoR 16:20 16:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
22870 MGR Chennai Central - Vis... SF SCoR 16:20 16:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
08540 Kollam - Visakhapatnam Sp... SF ECoR 16:20 16:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12829 MGR Chennai Central - Bhu... SF ECoR 16:20 16:30 10m 6
SMTWTFS
22872 Tirupati - Bhubaneswar We... SF ECoR 16:20 16:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
22880 Tirupati - Bhubaneswar We... SF ECoR 16:20 16:30 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12705 Guntur - Secunderabad Int... SF SCR 16:25 16:30 5m 10
SMTWTFS
77263 Vijayawada - Narasapur DE... DEMU SCR - 16:30 - 2
SMTWTFS
17269 Vijayawada - Narasapur DE... DEMU SCR - 16:40 - -
SMTWTFS
12656 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 16:40 16:50 10m 7,6
SMTWTFS
77251 Peddapalli - Vijayawada D... DEMU SCR 16:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
07500 Vijayawada - Gudur MEMU E... MEMU SCR - 16:50 - -
SMTWTFS
06081 Kochuveli - Shalimar Spec... SF SR 16:50 17:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
18568 Kollam - Vishakhapatnam W... Exp ECoR 17:00 17:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
22702 Vijayawada - Visakhapatna... Uday SCR 17:05 17:15 10m 3
SMTWTFS
06107 Chennai Egmore - Bhubanes... SF SR 17:05 17:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
06109 Chennai Egmore - Sambalpu... SF SR 17:05 17:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
08558 Chennai Egmore - Visakhap... SF ECoR 17:05 17:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
22611 MGR Chennai Central - New... SF SR 17:15 17:25 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
22838 Dharti Aaba Weekly AC SF ... ACSF SER 17:15 17:25 10m 7
SMTWTFS
22878 Ernakulam - Howrah Antyod... Ant SER 17:15 17:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
06087 Ernakulam Junction - Brah... Exp SR 17:15 17:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
06085 Ernakulam Jn. - Patna Jan... Exp SR 17:15 17:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
07046 Secunderabad - Dibrugarh ... Exp SCR 17:20 17:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
17211 Kondaveedu Express Exp SCR 17:20 17:35 15m 4
SMTWTFS
12795 Vijayawada - Lingampalli ... SF SCR - 17:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
08578 Chennai Egmore - Visakhap... Exp ECoR 17:40 17:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
77295 Narasapur - Guntur DEMU... DEMU SCR 17:45 18:00 15m 2
SMTWTFS
22503 Kanniyakumari - Dibrugarh... SF NFR 17:50 18:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
06103 Nagercoil Jn. - Dibrugarh... SF SR 17:50 18:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
06105 Nagercoil Jn. - Dibrugarh... SF SR 17:50 18:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
67223 Guntur - Vijayawada MEMU... MEMU SCR 18:00 - - 4
SMTWTFS
67260 Ongole - Vijayawada MEMU... MEMU SCR 18:00 - - 7
SMTWTFS
07864 Guntur - Vijayawada MEMU ... MEMU SCR 18:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
12744 Vikramasimhapuri Amaravat... SF SCoR - 18:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
67261 Vijayawada - Rajahmundry ... MEMU SCR - 18:10 - 7
SMTWTFS
07576 Ongole - Vijayawada MEMU ... MEMU SCR 18:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
12863 Howrah - SMVT Bengaluru S... SF SER 18:10 18:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22832 Sri Satya Sai Prashanthi ... SF SER 18:10 18:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
67272 Vijayawada Dornakal MEMU... MEMU SCR - 18:15 - 9
SMTWTFS
67205 Vijayawada - Bitragunta M... MEMU SCoR - 18:15 - 8
SMTWTFS
17480 Tirupati-Puri Express... Exp SCR 18:20 18:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
17482 Tirupati - Bilaspur Expre... Exp SCoR 18:20 18:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
02864 Yesvantpur - Howrah Speci... SF SER 18:25 18:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
20708 Visakhapatnam - Secundera... VB SCR 18:40 18:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
18047 Shalimar - Vasco-da-Gama ... Exp SER 18:40 18:50 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12254 Anga SuerFast Express... SF SWR 18:45 18:55 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12867 Howrah - Puducherry SF Ex... SF SER 18:45 18:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
08549 Visakhapatnam - SMVT Beng... Exp ECoR 18:45 18:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
17281 Guntur - Narasapur Expres... Exp SCR 18:50 19:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
67246 Bhadrachalam Road - Vijay... MEMU SCR 18:55 - - 6
SMTWTFS
07278 Badrachalam Road - Vijaya... MEMU SCR 18:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
20834 Secunderabad - Visakhapat... VB ECoR 19:00 19:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
67226 Tenali - Vijayawada MEMU... MEMU SCR 19:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
07863 Narasapur - Vijayawada DE... DEMU SCR 19:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
07122 Machilipatnam - Tirupati ... Exp SCR 19:10 19:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
07153 Narasapur - SMVT Bengalur... Exp SCR 19:10 19:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12717 Ratnachal SF Expres SF SCR 19:15 - - 5
SMTWTFS
07459 Vijayawada - Rajahmundry ... MEMU SCR - 19:15 - -
SMTWTFS
18463 Prashanti Express Exp ECoR 19:15 19:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
77204 Narasapur - Vijaywada DEM... DEMU SCR 19:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
17202 Golconda Express Exp SCoR 19:20 19:30 10m 6
SMTWTFS
17250 Kakinada Town - Tirupati ... Exp SCR 19:20 19:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
67227 Vijayawada -Tenali MEMU... MEMU SCR - 19:25 - 10
SMTWTFS
15228 Muzaffarpur - SMVT Bengal... Exp ECR 19:30 19:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
57226 Visakhapatnam - Vijayawad... Pass SCR 19:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
67241 Vijayawada - Kakinada Por... MEMU SCR - 19:40 - 4
SMTWTFS
67259 Guntur - Vijayawada Memu... MEMU SCR 19:40 - - 9
SMTWTFS
17225 Vijayawada - SSS Hubballi... Exp SCR - 19:45 - 4
SMTWTFS
12845 Bhubaneswar - SMVT Bengal... SF ECoR 19:50 20:00 10m 6
SMTWTFS
22644 Patna - Ernakulam SF Expr... SF SR 19:50 20:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
20482 Tiruchchirappalli - Bhaga... Hms NWR 19:50 20:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
12660 Gurudev SF Express SF SR 19:50 20:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
22642 Shalimar - Thiruvananthap... SF SR 19:50 20:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
77218 Machilipatnam - Vijayawad... DEMU SCR 20:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
07388 Naharlagun - SSS Hubballi... ACExp SWR 20:05 20:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
06522 Guwahati - SMVT Bengaluru... Exp SWR 20:05 20:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
05952 New Tinsukia - SMVT Benga... Exp NFR 20:05 20:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
12839 Howrah - MGR Chennai Cent... SF SER 20:10 20:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22535 Ramanathapuram - Banaras ... SF NER 20:10 20:20 10m 10
SMTWTFS
22403 Puducherry - New Delhi SF... SF NR 20:10 20:20 10m 6,10
SMTWTFS
22613 Shraddha Sethu SF Express... SF SR 20:10 20:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
22669 Ernakulam - Patna SF Expr... SF SR 20:10 20:20 10m 10
SMTWTFS
16367 Kashi Tamil Sangamam Week... Exp SR 20:10 20:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
07861 Vijayawada - Narasapur DE... DEMU SCR - 20:15 - -
SMTWTFS
17488 Tirumala Express Exp SCR 20:15 20:25 10m 7
SMTWTFS
06095 Tambaram - Santragachi Sp... Exp SR 20:15 20:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
06089 Tambaram - Santragachi Sp... Exp SR 20:15 20:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
06570 Guwahati - SMVT Bengaluru... ACExp SWR 20:15 20:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
17644 Circar Express Exp SCR 20:15 20:30 15m 4
SMTWTFS
77268 Gudivada - Vijayawada DEM... DEMU SCR 20:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
12508 Aronai Superfast Express... SF NFR 20:30 20:40 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12510 Guwahati - SMVT Bengaluru... SF NFR 20:30 20:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12516 Silchar - Coimbatore SF E... SF NFR 20:30 20:40 10m 6
SMTWTFS
22502 New Tinsukia - SMVT Benga... SF NFR 20:30 20:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
12514 Silchar - Secunderabad Su... SF NFR 20:30 20:40 10m 6
SMTWTFS
06564 Malda Town - SMVT Bengalu... Exp SWR 20:30 20:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
56504 Vijayawada - Bengaluru Ca... Pass SWR - 20:35 - 8
SMTWTFS
77269 Vijayawada - Machilipatna... EMU SCR - 20:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
22852 Mangaluru Central - Santr... SF SER 20:35 20:45 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12836 SMVT Bengaluru - Hatia SF... SF SER 20:35 20:45 10m 7
SMTWTFS
08550 SMVT Bengaluru - Visakhap... Exp ECoR 20:35 20:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
12890 SMVT Bengaluru - Tatanaga... SF SER 20:35 20:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
12375 Tambaram - Jasidih Ratna ... SF ER 20:35 20:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
06079 Chennai Egmore - Santraga... Exp SR 20:35 20:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
16094 Lucknow Jn - MGR Chennai ... Exp SR 20:40 20:50 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12688 Chandigarh - Madurai SF E... SF SR 20:40 20:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
16368 Kashi Tamil Sangamam Week... Exp SR 20:40 20:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
16318 Himsagar Express Exp SR 20:45 20:50 5m 7
SMTWTFS
17247 Narasapur - Dharmavaram E... Exp SCR 20:55 21:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
16032 Andaman Express Exp SR 20:55 21:05 10m 5
SMTWTFS
16788 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp SR 20:56 21:05 9m -
SMTWTFS
22504 Dibrugarh - Kanniyakumari... SF NFR 21:10 21:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
04132 SMVT Bengaluru - Prayagra... Exp NCR 21:10 21:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
06106 Dibrugarh - Nagercoil Jn.... SF SR 21:10 21:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
06104 Dibrugarh - Nagercoil Spe... SF SR 21:10 21:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
20806 Andhra Pradesh SF Express... SF SCoR 21:20 21:35 15m 6
SMTWTFS
07898 Vijayawada - Machilipatna... MEMU SCR - 21:30 - -
SMTWTFS
02812 Yesvantpur - Bhubaneswar ... Exp ECoR 21:30 21:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
77230 Guntur Vijayawada Passeng... EMU SCR 21:35 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12712 Pinakini SF Express SF SCR 21:35 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12616 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 21:35 21:45 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
12704 Falaknuma SF Express SF SCR 21:40 21:45 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12295 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 21:40 21:50 10m 10
SMTWTFS
07466 Rajahmundry - Visakhapatn... MEMU SCR 21:40 22:00 20m -
SMTWTFS
17215 Vijayawada - Dharmavaram ... Exp SCR - 21:45 - 2,3
SMTWTFS
12655 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 21:45 21:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12551 SMVT Bengaluru - Kamakhya... ACSF NFR 21:50 22:00 10m 6
SMTWTFS
20890 Tirupati - Howrah Humsafa... Hms SER 21:50 22:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
09716 Tirupati - Hisar Special ... SF NWR 21:55 22:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
17255 Narasapur - Lingampalli E... Exp SCoR 22:00 22:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12503 SMVT Bengaluru - Agartala... Hms NFR 22:00 22:10 10m 7
SMTWTFS
22663 Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur ... SF SR 22:00 22:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
12852 MGR Chennai Central - Bil... SF SECR 22:05 22:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
07030 Secunderabad - Agartala F... Exp SCR 22:05 22:15 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12246 SMVT Bengaluru - Howrah D... Drnt SER 22:10 22:20 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
22864 SMVT Bengaluru - Howrah W... ACSF SER 22:10 22:20 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12714 Satavahana SF Express... SF SCR 22:15 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12626 Kerala SF Express SF SR 22:15 22:25 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12513 Secunderabad - Silchar SF... SF NFR 22:20 22:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12749 Machilipatnam - Bidar SF ... SF SCR 22:25 22:35 10m 7
SMTWTFS
17016 Visakha Express Exp SCR 22:30 22:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
17210 Seshadri Express Exp SCR 22:35 22:50 15m 1
SMTWTFS
12864 SMVT Bengaluru - Howrah S... SF SER 22:40 22:50 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
08543 Visakhapatnam - SMVT Beng... SF ECoR 22:50 23:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
12728 Hyderabad - Visakhapatnam... SF SCR 22:50 23:05 15m 7
SMTWTFS
67299 Rajahmundry Vijayawada ME... MEMU SCR 23:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12709 Simhapuri SF Express SF SCR 23:00 23:10 10m 9
SMTWTFS
08585 Visakhapatnam - Kurnool C... Exp ECoR 23:00 23:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
67297 Ongole - Vijayawada MEMU... MEMU SCR 23:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
12763 Padmavati SF Express SF SCR 23:15 23:25 10m 10
SMTWTFS
12622 Tamil Nadu SF Express... SF SR 23:15 23:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
06259 SMVT Bengaluru - Kharagpu... Exp SWR 23:15 23:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
07632 Narasapur - Hyderabad Spe... Exp SCR 23:20 23:30 10m 1,4
SMTWTFS
22604 Villupuram - Kharagpur SF... SF SR 23:25 23:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
22606 Tirunelveli - Purulia SF ... SF SR 23:25 23:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
22305 SMVT Bengaluru - Jasidih ... SF ER 23:25 23:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
22860 MGR Chennai Central - Pur... SF ECoR 23:25 23:35 10m 5
SMTWTFS
08577 Visakhapatnam - Chennai E... Exp ECoR 23:30 23:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
12727 Visakhapatnam - Hyderabad... SF SCR 23:30 23:45 15m 6,7
SMTWTFS
20803 Visakhapatnam - Gandhidha... SF ECoR 23:40 23:55 15m 5
SMTWTFS
20819 Puri - Okha Dwarka Expres... SF ECoR 23:40 23:55 15m -
SMTWTFS
06088 Brahmapur - Ernakulam Jun... Exp SR 23:45 23:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Vijayawada Junction by train, get complete information about BZA / Vijayawada Junction station, nearest airport to Vijayawada Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Vijayawada Junction

Loading...
Total Tracks: 16
Vijayawada Junction