18413 / Paradeep - Puri Intercity Express (UnReserved)
पारादीप - पुरी इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 18413/Paradeep - Puri Intercity Express (UnReserved) including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Paradeep.
Departs @ 18:00 (Paradeep)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:30 (Puri)
SMTWTFS

Paradeep - Puri Intercity Express (UnReserved) (18413) Schedule

Last Updated: 03-Sep-18 13:56 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PRDP Paradeep 18:00 - 3 0.0 1 ECoR
2. BDBA Badabandha Road 18:10 18:11 1m 2 9.8 1 ECoR
3. RHMA Rahama 18:21 18:22 1m 1 22.2 1 ECoR
4. RCTC Raghunathpur 18:46 18:47 1m 2 50.6 1 ECoR
5. KDRP Kandarpur 18:58 18:59 1m 1 65.6 1 ECoR
6. CTC Cuttack Junction 19:25 19:45 20m 5 81.9 1 ECoR
7. MCS Mancheswar 20:17 20:18 1m - 102.9 1 ECoR
8. BBS Bhubaneshwar 20:25 20:30 5m 5 109.6 1 ECoR
9. KUR Khurda Road Junction 20:55 21:00 5m 5 128.8 1 ECoR
10. DEG Delang 21:17 21:18 1m 2 143.9 1 ECoR
11. SIL Sakhi Gopal 21:27 21:28 1m 2 156.2 1 ECoR
12. PURI Puri 22:30 - 4 172.6 1 ECoR
Reversals
CTC/Cuttack Junction

18413 / Paradeep - Puri Intercity Express (UnReserved) (पारादीप - पुरी इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the East Coast Railway which runs between Paradeep and Puri. The train leaves from Paradeep on at 18:00 hrs and reaches Puri at 22:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Paradeep, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Puri. It takes 4 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 173 kilometers.

The return train is 18414.