RNE / Ranjani
रांजनी

Ranjani (रांजनी), station code RNE, is a railway station in Jalna district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Nanded Division of the South Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Ranjani.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Ranjani have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Ranjani (RNE)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
57516 Nanded - Daund Passenger... Pass SCR 00:09 00:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51421 Pune - Nizamabad Passenge... Pass CR 02:29 02:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51422 Nizamabad - Pune Passenge... Pass CR 05:49 05:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17688 Marathwada Express Exp SCR 07:54 07:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57541 Nagarsol - Nanded Passeng... Pass SCR 09:04 09:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57562 Manmad - Kacheguda Passen... Pass SCR 09:53 09:54 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07778 Manmad - Hazur Sahib Nand... DEMU SCR 10:39 10:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57549 Hyderabad Aurangabad Pass... Pass SCR 10:54 10:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57561 Kacheguda - Manmad Passen... Pass SCR 16:39 16:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57550 Aurangabad-Hyderabad Pass... Pass SCR 17:04 17:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17687 Marathwada Express Exp SCR 19:04 19:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57542 Nanded - Manmad Passenger... Pass SCR 22:14 22:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07777 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Manm... DEMU SCR 22:39 22:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57515 Daund - Hazur Sahib Nande... Pass SCR 23:19 23:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Ranjani by train, get complete information about RNE / Ranjani station, nearest airport to Ranjani. Complete list of trains to and from Ranjani

Loading...
Ranjani