57562 / Manmad - Kacheguda Passenger
मनमाड - काचीगुडा पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 57562/Manmad - Kacheguda Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Manmad Junction
.
Departs @ 05:20 (Manmad Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:45 (Kacheguda)
SMTWTFS

Manmad - Kacheguda Passenger (57562) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MMR Manmad Junction 05:20 - 5 0.0 1 CR
2. ANK Ankai 05:34 05:35 1m 2 13.4 1 CR
3. NSL Nagarsol 05:59 06:00 1m - 22.9 1 SCR
4. TR Tarur 06:09 06:10 1m 1 29.1 1 SCR
5. RGO Rotegaon 07:29 07:30 1m - 51.0 1 SCR
6. PSD Parsoda 07:39 07:40 1m 1 63.3 1 SCR
7. KAJG Karanjgaon 07:47 07:48 1m 1 68.5 1 SCR
8. LSR Lasur 07:57 07:58 1m - 78.0 1 SCR
9. POZ Potul 08:04 08:05 1m 1 89.8 1 SCR
10. DLB Daulatabad 08:14 08:15 1m 1 99.1 1 SCR
11. AWB Aurangabad 08:30 08:35 5m - 111.7 1 SCR
12. MKDD Mukundwadi Halt 08:44 08:45 1m 1 117.9 1 SCR
13. CTH Chikalthan 08:49 08:50 1m 1 121.6 1 SCR
14. KMV Karmad 08:59 09:00 1m - 135.9 1 SCR
15. BDU Badnapur 09:11 09:12 1m - 155.3 1 SCR
16. J Jalna 09:28 09:30 2m - 174.4 1 SCR
17. SVD Sarwari 09:36 09:37 1m 1 183.9 1 SCR
18. KODI Kodi 09:43 09:44 1m 1 193.9 1 SCR
19. RNE Ranjani 09:53 09:54 1m 1 205.1 1 SCR
20. PDG Paradgaon 09:57 09:58 1m 1 211.4 1 SCR
21. PTU Partur 10:09 10:10 1m - 219.1 1 SCR
22. UPR Usmanpur 10:16 10:17 1m 1 228.1 1 SCR
23. SCO Satuna 10:24 10:25 1m 1 237.0 1 SCR
24. SELU Selu 10:44 10:45 1m 1 246.4 1 SCR
25. DGPP Dhengli Pimpalgaon 10:54 10:55 1m 1 255.7 1 SCR
26. MVO Manwath Road 11:09 11:10 1m - 261.3 1 SCR
27. DAV Devalgaon Avchar 11:19 11:20 1m 1 270.4 1 SCR
28. PG Pergaon 11:29 11:30 1m 1 276.5 1 SCR
29. PBN Parbhani Junction 12:35 12:37 2m 2 288.9 1 SCR
30. PIZ Pingli 12:49 12:50 1m 1 298.7 1 SCR
31. MQL Mirkhal 12:59 13:00 1m 1 305.0 1 SCR
32. PAU Purna Junction 13:15 13:20 5m - 317.3 1 SCR
33. CRU Chudawa 13:29 13:30 1m 1 327.0 1 SCR
34. LBG Limbgaon 13:39 13:40 1m 1 336.5 1 SCR
35. WNG Wanegaon 13:49 13:50 1m 1 341.3 1 SCR
36. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded 14:23 14:25 2m - 347.7 1 SCR
37. MTDI Maltekdi 14:27 14:28 1m 1 350.5 1 SCR
38. PARD Pathrad 14:36 14:37 1m 1 357.6 1 SCR
39. MGC Mugat 14:49 14:50 1m 1 360.9 1 SCR
40. MUE Mudkhed Junction 15:03 15:05 2m - 370.1 1 SCR
41. SVN Sivungaon 15:14 15:15 1m 1 376.2 1 SCR
42. SLGH Shelgaon Halt 15:19 15:20 1m 1 382.0 1 SCR
43. UMRI Umri 15:29 15:30 1m 1 389.8 1 SCR
44. BLSA Bolsa 15:36 15:37 1m 1 398.2 1 SCR
45. KEK Karkheli 15:46 15:47 1m 1 405.6 1 SCR
46. SQE Samarala Halt 15:54 15:55 1m 1 412.8 1 SCR
47. DAB Dharmabad 16:09 16:10 1m - 419.2 1 SCR
48. BSX Basar 16:20 16:21 1m 1 429.1 1 SCR
49. FKB Fakrabad 16:29 16:30 1m 1 436.7 1 SCR
50. NVT Navipet 16:39 16:40 1m - 443.6 1 SCR
51. JKM Jankampet Junction 16:49 16:50 1m 1 452.1 1 SCR
52. NZB Nizamabad 17:13 17:16 3m - 458.4 1 SCR
53. DHP Dichpalli 17:28 17:29 1m 1 471.4 1 SCR
54. IDL Indalvai 17:38 17:39 1m 1 480.9 1 SCR
55. SCP Sirnapalli 17:46 17:47 1m 1 488.7 1 SCR
56. UPW Uppalavai 17:58 17:59 1m 1 499.1 1 SCR
57. KMC Kamareddi 18:08 18:10 2m 1 510.5 1 SCR
58. TMD Talmadla 18:19 18:20 1m 1 520.4 1 SCR
59. THPR Tippapur 18:29 18:30 1m 1 526.0 1 SCR
60. BKU Bhiknur 18:39 18:40 1m 1 530.0 1 SCR
61. AKE Akanapet 18:49 18:50 1m 1 537.2 1 SCR
62. MZL Mirzapalli 19:03 19:04 1m 1 546.9 1 SCR
63. WDR Wadiaram 19:18 19:19 1m - 553.4 1 SCR
64. SHAN Srinivasa Nagar 19:25 19:26 1m 1 561.0 1 SCR
65. ME Masaipet 19:29 19:30 1m - 564.1 1 SCR
66. BMPL Brahmanapalli 19:39 19:40 1m 1 569.7 1 SCR
67. MOB Manoharabad 20:04 20:05 1m - 578.3 1 SCR
68. DBV Dabilpur 20:11 20:12 1m 1 587.7 1 SCR
69. MED Medchal 20:48 20:49 1m 1 591.6 1 SCR
70. GWV Gowdavalli 20:53 20:54 1m 1 595.0 1 SCR
71. GDPL Gundla Pochampally 20:59 21:00 1m 1 600.2 1 SCR
72. BMO Bolarum 21:14 21:15 1m 1 605.5 1 SCR
73. BOZ Bolarum Bazar 21:18 21:19 1m - 607.3 1 SCR
74. ALW Alwal 21:21 21:22 1m 1 608.8 1 SCR
75. CVB Cavalry Barracks 21:26 21:27 1m 2 610.0 1 SCR
76. AMQ Ammuguda 21:28 21:29 1m 1 611.3 1 SCR
77. RKO Ramakistapuram Gate 21:31 21:32 1m 1 612.4 1 SCR
78. SFX Safilguda 21:35 21:36 1m 1 614.2 1 SCR
79. DYE Dayanand Nagar 21:37 21:38 1m 2 614.8 1 SCR
80. MJF Malkajgiri Junction 21:43 21:44 1m 2 615.7 1 SCR
81. LGDH Lalaguda Gate 21:47 21:48 1m 2 616.7 1 SCR
82. STPD Sitafalmandi 21:50 21:51 1m 4 619.4 1 SCR
83. ATC Arts College 21:54 21:55 1m 2 620.5 1 SCR
84. JOO Jamai Osmania 21:56 21:57 1m 2 621.2 1 SCR
85. VAR Vidya Nagar 21:58 21:59 1m 2 622.5 1 SCR
86. KCG Kacheguda 22:45 - 3,4 624.4 1 SCR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 17:05 IST
57562 / Manmad - Kacheguda Passenger (मनमाड - काचीगुडा पैसेंजर) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Manmad Junction and Kacheguda. The train leaves from Manmad Junction on at 05:20 hrs and reaches Kacheguda at 22:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Manmad Junction, crosses 84 railway station and terminates at Kacheguda. It takes 17 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 624 kilometers.

The return train is 57561.
Loading...