04852 / Ratangarh - Merta Road DEMU Special
रतनगढ़ - मेड़ता रोड डेमू विशेष

The following table shows the schedule of 04852/Ratangarh - Merta Road DEMU Special including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ratangarh Junction
.
Departs @ 17:05 (Ratangarh Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:40 (Merta Road Junction)
SMTWTFS
Last Arrival: Tue Dec 31, 2019 at Merta Road Junction

Ratangarh - Merta Road DEMU Special (04852) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. RTGH Ratangarh Junction 17:05 - 2 0.0 1 NWR
2. LOHA Loha 17:13 17:14 1m 1 8.2 1 NWR
3. PIH Parhihara 17:24 17:25 1m 1 19.7 1 NWR
4. TLC Talchhapar 17:36 17:37 1m 1 32.6 1 NWR
5. SUJH Sujangarh 17:47 17:49 2m 1 45.9 1 NWR
6. LAU Ladnun 18:00 18:02 2m 1 55.6 1 NWR
7. BLSD Balsamand 18:12 18:13 1m 1 65.2 1 NWR
8. SVO Sanvrad 18:22 18:23 1m 1 73.6 1 NWR
9. DIA Didwana 18:32 18:33 1m 1 86.7 1 NWR
10. MBSK Marwar Balia 18:40 18:41 1m 1 92.3 1 NWR
11. KKNA Khunkhuna 18:50 18:51 1m 1 102.8 1 NWR
12. PW Pirwa 18:57 18:58 1m 1 109.0 1 NWR
13. CTKT Choti Khatu 19:09 19:10 1m 1 122.4 1 NWR
14. KHTU Khatu 19:17 19:18 1m 1 127.7 1 NWR
15. KRC Kiroda 19:29 19:30 1m 1 140.1 1 NWR
16. DNA Degana Junction 19:40 19:45 5m 4 152.6 1 NWR
17. JACN Jalsu Nanak 19:52 19:53 1m 1 159.9 1 NWR
18. JAC Jalsu 19:59 20:00 1m 1 165.5 1 NWR
19. REN Ren 20:13 20:15 2m 1 179.4 1 NWR
20. KQW Kheduli 20:24 20:25 1m 1 186.4 1 NWR
21. MTD Merta Road Junction 21:40 - 2 196.6 1 NWR
Last Updated: 01-Jul-19 08:56 IST
04852 / Ratangarh - Merta Road DEMU Special (रतनगढ़ - मेड़ता रोड डेमू विशेष) train operated by the North Western Railway which runs between Ratangarh Junction and Merta Road Junction. The train leaves from Ratangarh Junction on at 17:05 hrs and reaches Merta Road Junction at 21:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ratangarh Junction, crosses 19 railway station and terminates at Merta Road Junction. It takes 4 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 197 kilometers.

The return train is 04851.
Loading...