RTGH / Ratangarh Junction
रतनगढ़ जंक्शन

Ratangarh Junction (रतनगढ़ जंक्शन), station code RTGH, is a railway station in Churu district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bikaner Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Ratangarh Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12458 Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Roh... SF NWR 00:30 00:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
14717 Bikaner - Haridwar Gita G... Exp NWR 01:10 01:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
12324 Anand Vihar - Howrah SF E... SF ER 01:30 01:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
54605 Ratangarh - Ludhiana Pass... Pass NR - 03:50 - -
SMTWTFS
22482 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jod... SF NWR 04:45 04:48 3m 1
SMTWTFS
14718 Haridwar - Bikaner Gita G... Exp NWR 04:50 04:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12457 Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Bikan... SF NWR 05:06 05:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19333 Indore - Bikaner Mahamana... Exp WR 05:42 05:47 5m -
SMTWTFS
74834 Hisar Bikaner DEMU DEMU NWR 06:05 06:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
74855 Bikaner - Ratangarh DEMU... DEMU NWR 08:15 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12372 Jaisalmer - Howrah SF Exp... SF ER 08:30 08:33 3m 3
SMTWTFS
54810 Jodhpur Rewari Passenger... Pass NWR 08:35 08:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
74849 Ratangarh - Sardarshahr D... DEMU NWR - 08:40 - 3
SMTWTFS
74836 Hisar - Jodhpur DEMU DEMU NWR 08:45 09:05 20m 2
SMTWTFS
19027 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Jamm... Exp WR 09:10 09:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22915 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 09:10 09:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54789 Rewari - Bikaner Passenge... Pass NWR 10:23 10:30 7m -
SMTWTFS
74850 Sardarshahr - Ratangarh D... DEMU NWR 11:15 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22471 Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Roh... SF NWR 11:30 11:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22421 Salasar SF Express SF NWR 12:40 12:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
74831 Bikaner - Churu DMU EMU NWR 12:40 12:55 15m 2
SMTWTFS
22476 Coimbatore - Hisar AC SF ... ACSF NWR 12:50 12:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
74851 Ratangarh - Sardarshahr D... DEMU NWR - 13:05 - 3
SMTWTFS
12260 Bikaner - Sealdah AC Duro... Drnt ER 13:55 13:58 3m -
SMTWTFS
22472 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bik... SF NWR 13:55 14:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
74832 Churu - Bikaner DMU EMU NWR 14:45 14:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12371 Howrah - Jaisalmer SF Exp... SF ER 15:25 15:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22475 Hisar - Coimbatore AC SF ... ACSF NWR 15:25 15:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
22738 Hisar - Secunderabad SF E... SF SCR 15:25 15:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22737 Secunderabad - Hisar SF E... SF SCR 15:30 15:33 3m 1
SMTWTFS
19334 Bikaner - Indore Mahamana... Exp WR 15:30 15:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
74852 Sardarshahr - Ratangarh D... DEMU NWR 15:50 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12259 Sealdah - Bikaner AC Duro... Drnt ER 16:03 16:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
15624 Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki Koth... Exp NFR 16:05 16:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22422 Salasar SF Express SF NWR 16:10 16:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
74853 Ratangarh - Sardarshahr D... DEMU NWR - 16:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
54790 Bikaner - Rewari Passenge... Pass NWR 16:47 16:50 3m 1
SMTWTFS
19028 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandr... Exp WR 18:20 18:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22916 Hisar - Bandra Terminus W... SF WR 18:20 18:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
74835 Jodhpur Hisar DEMU DEMU NWR 18:35 19:05 30m 2
SMTWTFS
74854 Sardarshahr - Ratangarh D... DEMU NWR 18:55 - - 3
SMTWTFS
54809 Rewari - Jodhpur Passenge... Pass NWR 18:55 19:10 15m -
SMTWTFS
74856 Ratangarh - Bikaner DEMU... DEMU NWR - 19:10 - -
SMTWTFS
74833 Bikaner Hisar DEMU DEMU NWR 21:05 21:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Kamakhy... Exp NFR 21:25 21:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12323 Howrah - Anand Vihar SF E... SF ER 21:55 22:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
22481 Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Roh... SF NWR 23:37 23:40 3m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Ratangarh Junction by train, get complete information about RTGH / Ratangarh Junction station, nearest airport to Ratangarh Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Ratangarh Junction

Loading...
Ratangarh Junction