REN / Ren
रेन

Ren (रेन), station code REN, is a railway station in Nagaur district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jodhpur Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Ren.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Ren (REN)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
04824 Rewari - Jodhpur Passenge... Spec NWR 01:20 01:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54810 Jodhpur Rewari Passenger... Pass NWR 02:22 02:24 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04823 Jodhpur - Rewari Passenge... Spec NWR 04:25 04:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02459 Ranthambhore SF Special... Spec NWR 06:42 06:44 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04851 Merta Road - Ratangarh DE... Spec NWR 07:37 07:39 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22482 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jod... SF NWR 07:40 07:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02482 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jod... Spec NWR 07:41 07:43 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22478 Jaipur - Jodhpur SuperFas... SF NWR 08:43 08:44 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02478 Jaipur - Jodhpur SF Inter... Spec NWR 08:43 08:44 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12467 Leelan SF Express SF NWR 09:01 09:02 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59706 Jaipur Jn-Suratgarh Jn Pa... Pass NWR 09:17 09:19 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02467 Leelan SF Special Spec NWR 09:42 09:44 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09719 Jaipur - Suratgarh Expres... Spec NWR 09:49 09:51 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express... Exp NWR 10:52 10:54 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Covid-19... Spec NWR 11:30 11:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74836 Hisar - Jodhpur DEMU DEMU NWR 12:32 12:34 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74835 Jodhpur Hisar DEMU DEMU NWR 13:42 13:44 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59705 Suratgarh - Jaipur Passen... Pass NWR 14:24 14:26 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14814 Bhopal - Jodhpur Express... Exp NWR 15:00 15:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09720 Suratgarh - Jaipur Expres... Spec NWR 15:09 15:11 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04814 Bhopal - Jodhpur Covid-19... Spec NWR 15:16 15:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22477 Jodhpur - Jaipur Intercit... SF NWR 17:48 17:49 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02477 Jodhpur - Jaipur SF Inter... Spec NWR 17:48 17:49 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12468 Leelan SF Express SF NWR 19:07 19:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02468 Leelan SF Special Spec NWR 19:41 19:43 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02460 Ranthambhore SF Special... Spec NWR 19:56 19:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22481 Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Roh... SF NWR 20:29 20:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02481 Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Roh... Spec NWR 20:32 20:34 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04852 Ratangarh - Merta Road DE... Spec NWR 21:02 21:04 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54809 Rewari - Jodhpur Passenge... Pass NWR 23:57 23:59 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Ren by train, get complete information about REN / Ren station, nearest airport to Ren. Complete list of trains to and from Ren

Loading...
Ren