DNA / Degana Junction
डेगाना जंक्शन

Degana Junction (डेगाना जंक्शन), station code DNA, is a railway station in Nagaur district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jodhpur Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Degana Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Degana Junction have 4 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Degana Junction (DNA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
19028 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandr... Exp WR 00:07 00:10 3m 4
SMTWTFS
22981 Kota - Sriganganagar SF E... SF WCR 00:23 00:26 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22997 Jhalawar City - Shri Gan... SF NWR 00:23 00:26 3m -
SMTWTFS
18245 Bilaspur - Bikaner Expres... Exp SECR 01:38 01:41 3m 1
SMTWTFS
18243 Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki Koth... Exp SECR 01:46 01:49 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12496 Pratap SF Express SF NWR 01:46 01:49 3m 1
SMTWTFS
14660 Runicha Express Exp NR 01:51 01:54 3m 1
SMTWTFS
15632 Guwahati - Barmer Express... Exp NFR 02:14 02:17 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22998 Shri Ganganagar - Jhalawa... SF NWR 02:14 02:17 3m -
SMTWTFS
15632-Slip Guwahati - Bikaner Link E... Exp NFR 02:14 02:17 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22982 Sriganganagar - Kota SF E... SF WCR 02:21 02:24 3m 1
SMTWTFS
14659 Runicha Express Exp NR 02:51 02:54 3m 3
SMTWTFS
02307-Slip Howrah - Bikaner SF Link ... Spec ER 03:23 03:26 3m -
SMTWTFS
12307-Slip Howrah-Bikaner Link SF Ex... SF ER 03:23 03:26 3m 1
SMTWTFS
02307 Howrah - Jodhpur Superfas... Spec ER 03:33 03:36 3m -
SMTWTFS
12307 Howrah - Jodhpur SF Expre... SF ER 03:33 03:36 3m 1
SMTWTFS
54810 Jodhpur Rewari Passenger... Pass NWR 03:48 05:00 72m 4
SMTWTFS
18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur)... Exp SECR 04:00 04:03 3m 1
SMTWTFS
15631 Barmer - Guwahati Express... Exp NFR 04:22 04:25 3m 1
SMTWTFS
25631 Bikaner - Guwahati Expres... Exp NFR 04:22 04:25 3m 1
SMTWTFS
18246 Bikaner - Bilaspur Expres... Exp SECR 04:22 04:25 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12461 Mandore Superfast Express... SF NWR 05:07 05:10 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12463 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti ... SKr NWR 05:47 05:50 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12463-Slip Rajasthan Sampark Kranti ... SKr NWR 05:47 05:50 3m 1
SMTWTFS
02463 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti ... Spec NWR 05:47 05:50 3m -
SMTWTFS
22482 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jod... SF NWR 07:17 07:20 3m 4
SMTWTFS
22915 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 07:38 07:41 3m 3
SMTWTFS
19027 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Jamm... Exp WR 07:38 07:41 3m 4
SMTWTFS
12466 Ranthambhore SF Express... SF NWR 07:52 07:54 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22478 Jaipur - Jodhpur SuperFas... SF NWR 08:22 08:24 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02478 Jaipur - Jodhpur SF Inter... Spec NWR 08:22 08:24 2m -
SMTWTFS
12495 Pratap Superfast Express... SF NWR 08:47 08:50 3m 1
SMTWTFS
59706 Jaipur Jn-Suratgarh Jn Pa... Pass NWR 08:48 08:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20813 Puri - Jodhpur SF Express... SF ECoR 09:17 09:20 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12467 Leelan SF Express SF NWR 09:25 09:28 3m 1
SMTWTFS
14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express... Exp NWR 11:25 11:28 3m 1
SMTWTFS
74836 Hisar - Jodhpur DEMU DEMU NWR 11:53 12:03 10m 4
SMTWTFS
14854 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 11:57 12:00 3m 1
SMTWTFS
14864 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 12:00 12:03 3m 2
SMTWTFS
14866 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 12:00 12:03 3m 1
SMTWTFS
14720 Bilaspur - Bikaner Antyod... Ant NWR 13:00 13:40 40m 3
SMTWTFS
22422 Salasar SF Express Exp NWR 13:19 13:22 3m 4
SMTWTFS
16864 Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Ko... Exp SR 13:46 13:49 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22631 Anuvrat AC SF Express... ACSF SR 13:46 13:49 3m 1
SMTWTFS
74835 Jodhpur Hisar DEMU DEMU NWR 14:27 14:55 28m 4
SMTWTFS
14814 Bhopal - Jodhpur Express... Exp NWR 14:30 14:33 3m 1
SMTWTFS
14863 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 14:57 15:00 3m 1
SMTWTFS
14865 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 14:57 15:00 3m 1
SMTWTFS
14853 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 14:58 15:01 3m 1
SMTWTFS
59705 Suratgarh - Jaipur Passen... Pass NWR 15:02 15:05 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22421 Salasar SF Express SF NWR 15:18 15:21 3m 4
SMTWTFS
20814 Jodhpur - Puri Superfast ... SF ECoR 16:04 16:07 3m 1
SMTWTFS
18574 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Visakha... Exp ECoR 16:44 16:47 3m 1
SMTWTFS
14710 Puri - Bikaner Express... Exp NWR 17:49 17:51 2m -
SMTWTFS
18573 Vishakhapatnam - Bhagat K... Exp ECoR 17:50 17:53 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22477 Jodhpur - Jaipur Intercit... SF NWR 18:16 18:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02477 Jodhpur - Jaipur SF Inter... Spec NWR 18:16 18:18 2m -
SMTWTFS
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannarg... Exp SR 18:41 18:44 3m -
SMTWTFS
15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Kamakhy... Exp NFR 18:41 18:44 3m 4
SMTWTFS
22632 Anuvrat AC Super Fast Exp... ACSF SR 18:41 18:44 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12468 Leelan SF Express SF NWR 18:45 18:47 2m 1,3
SMTWTFS
15624 Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki Koth... Exp NFR 18:58 19:01 3m 4
SMTWTFS
12465 Ranthambhore SF Express... SF NWR 19:26 19:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14719 Bikaner - Bilaspur Antyod... Ant NWR 19:58 20:28 30m 3
SMTWTFS
14709 Bikaner - Puri Express... Exp NWR 20:25 20:28 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22481 Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Roh... SF NWR 20:50 20:53 3m 4
SMTWTFS
22916 Hisar - Bandra Terminus W... SF WR 20:51 20:54 3m 4
SMTWTFS
12464 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti ... SKr NWR 21:21 21:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22464 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti ... SKr NWR 21:21 21:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02464 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti ... Spec NWR 21:21 21:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
12462 Mandore SuperFast Express... SF NWR 21:45 21:48 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12308 Jodhpur-Howrah SF Express... SF ER 22:26 22:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22308 Bikaner-Howrah Link SF Ex... SF ER 22:26 22:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02308 Jodhpur - Howrah Superfas... Spec ER 22:26 22:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
03112 Bikaner - Howrah SF Link ... Spec ER 22:26 22:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
54809 Rewari - Jodhpur Passenge... Pass NWR 23:25 23:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Degana Junction by train, get complete information about DNA / Degana Junction station, nearest airport to Degana Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Degana Junction

Loading...
Degana Junction