12132 / Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar SF Express (via Manmad)
साईनगर शिरडी - दादर एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 12132/Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar SF Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sainagar Shirdi.
Departs @ 22:25 (Sainagar Shirdi)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 04:30 +1 night (Dadar Central)
SMTWTFS

Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar SF Express (12132) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SNSI Sainagar Shirdi 22:25 - 1 0.0 1 CR
2. KPG Kopargaon 22:58 23:00 2m 1 40.8 1 CR
3. MMR Manmad Junction 23:55 23:58 3m 5 83.1 1 CR
4. NK Nasik Road 00:57 01:00 3m 3 156.1 2 CR
5. IGP Igatpuri 01:50 01:55 5m - 206.7 2 CR
6. KYN Kalyan Junction 03:27 03:30 3m 5 288.2 2 CR
7. TNA Thane 03:48 03:50 2m 6 306.4 2 CR
8. DR Dadar Central 04:30 - - 330.7 2 CR
Last Updated: 20-Aug-18 13:31 IST

Coach detail

12132 / Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar SF Express (साईनगर शिरडी - दादर एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Sainagar Shirdi and Dadar Central. The train leaves from Sainagar Shirdi on at 22:25 hrs and reaches Dadar Central at 04:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sainagar Shirdi, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Dadar Central. It takes 6 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 331 kilometers.

The return train is 12131.
Loading...