12131 / Dadar - Sainagar Shirdi Express (via Manmad)
दादर - साईनगर शिरडी एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 12131/Dadar - Sainagar Shirdi Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Dadar Central
.
Departs @ 21:45 (Dadar Central)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 03:45 +1 night (Sainagar Shirdi)
SMTWTFS

Dadar - Sainagar Shirdi Express (12131) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DR Dadar Central 21:45 - 7 0.0 1 CR
2. TNA Thane 22:03 22:05 2m 5 24.3 1 CR
3. KYN Kalyan Junction 22:22 22:25 3m 4 42.5 1 CR
4. IGP Igatpuri 00:05 00:10 5m 1 124.0 2 CR
5. NK Nasik Road 00:52 00:55 3m 1 174.6 2 CR
6. MMR Manmad Junction 01:50 01:55 5m 2 247.6 2 CR
7. KPG Kopargaon 02:59 03:00 1m 1 289.9 2 CR
8. SNSI Sainagar Shirdi 03:45 - 1 330.7 2 CR
Last Updated: 09-Jul-19 13:20 IST

Coach detail

12131 / Dadar - Sainagar Shirdi Express (दादर - साईनगर शिरडी एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Dadar Central and Sainagar Shirdi. The train leaves from Dadar Central on at 21:45 hrs and reaches Sainagar Shirdi at 03:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Dadar Central, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Sainagar Shirdi. It takes 6 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 331 kilometers.

The return train is 12132.
Loading...