SNSI / Sainagar Shirdi
साइनगर शिर्डी

Sainagar Shirdi (साइनगर शिर्डी), station code SNSI, is a railway station in Ahmednagar district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Solapur Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Sainagar Shirdi.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Sainagar Shirdi have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
22147 Dadar - Sainagar Shirdi S... SF CR 03:45 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12131 Dadar - Sainagar Shirdi E... SF CR 03:45 - - 1
SMTWTFS
01131 Dadar - Sainagar Shirdi S... Spec CR 03:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
02147 Dadar - Sainagar Shirdi S... Spec CR 03:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
11001 Sainagar Shirdi - Pandhar... Exp CR - 05:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
02148 Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar S... Spec CR - 07:25 - -
SMTWTFS
18407 Puri - Sai Nagar Shirdi W... Exp ECoR 07:30 - - 1
SMTWTFS
22602 Sainagar Shirdi - MGR Che... SF SR - 08:25 - 1
SMTWTFS
07002 Secunderabad - Sainagar S... Spec SCR 09:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
07206 Kakinada Port - Sainagar ... Spec SCR 09:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
07207 Vijayawada - Sainagar Shi... Spec SCR 09:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
17002 Secunderabad - Sainagar S... Exp SCR 09:18 - - 1
SMTWTFS
17208 Vijayawada - Sainagar Shi... Exp SCR 09:18 - - 1
SMTWTFS
17206 Kakinada Port - Sainagar ... Exp SCoR 09:18 - - 1
SMTWTFS
22148 Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar S... SF CR - 09:20 - 02
SMTWTFS
01041 Dadar Central - Sainagar ... Spec CR 09:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
22455 Sai Nagar Shirdi - Kalka ... SF NR - 10:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
04565 Sainagar Shirdi - Kalka S... Spec NR - 10:00 - -
SMTWTFS
08505 Visakhapatnam - Sainagar ... Spec ECoR 10:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
07417 Tirupati - Sainagar Shird... Spec SCR 10:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
51033 Mumbai CST-Sainagar Shird... Pass CR 10:55 - - 1
SMTWTFS
06237 Mysuru - Sainagar Shirdi ... Spec SWR 11:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
22601 MGR Chennai Central - Sai... SF SR 11:30 - - 1
SMTWTFS
16217 Mysuru - Sainagar Shirdi ... Exp SWR 11:30 - - 1
SMTWTFS
18503 Vishakapatnam - Sainagar ... Exp SCoR 12:15 - - 1
SMTWTFS
17417 Tirupati - Sainagar Shird... Exp SCR 12:15 - - 1
SMTWTFS
77657 Jalna - Sainagar Shirdi D... DEMU SCR 12:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
77658 Sainagar Shirdi - Jalna D... DEMU SCR - 13:40 - 02
SMTWTFS
18408 Sai Nagar Shirdi - Puri W... Exp ECoR - 13:55 - 1
SMTWTFS
22893 Sainagar Shirdi - Howrah ... SF SER - 13:55 - 1
SMTWTFS
02593 Sainagar Shirdi - Howrah ... Spec SER - 14:10 - -
SMTWTFS
51034 Sainagar Shirdi - Mumbai ... Pass CR - 16:10 - 1
SMTWTFS
17001 Sainagar Shirdi - Secunde... Exp SCR - 17:10 - 1
SMTWTFS
17205 Sainagar Shirdi - Kakinad... Exp SCoR - 17:10 - 1
SMTWTFS
17207 Sainagar Shirdi-Vijayawad... Exp SCR - 17:10 - 1
SMTWTFS
07208 Sainagar Shirdi - Vijayaw... Spec SCR - 17:20 - -
SMTWTFS
07001 Sainagar Shirdi - Secunde... Spec SCR - 17:20 - -
SMTWTFS
07205 Sainagar Shirdi - Kakinad... Spec SCR - 17:20 - -
SMTWTFS
04566 Kalka - Sainagar Shirdi S... Spec NR 18:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
18504 Sainagar Shirdi - Vishaka... Exp SCoR - 19:10 - 2
SMTWTFS
17418 Sainagar Shirdi - Tirupat... Exp SCR - 19:10 - 1
SMTWTFS
02594 Howrah - Sainagar Shirdi ... Spec SER 19:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
07418 Sainagar Shirdi - Tirupat... Exp SCR - 19:35 - -
SMTWTFS
08506 Sainagar - Visakhapatnam ... Spec ECoR - 19:35 - -
SMTWTFS
22894 Howrah - Sainagar Shirdi ... SF SER 20:00 - - 1
SMTWTFS
01042 Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar C... Spec CR - 20:10 - -
SMTWTFS
11002 Pandharpur - Sainagar Shi... Exp CR 20:25 - - 1
SMTWTFS
22456 Kalka - Sai Nagar Shirdi ... SF NR 22:15 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12132 Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar S... SF CR - 22:25 - 1
SMTWTFS
01132 Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar S... Spec CR - 22:25 - -
SMTWTFS
16218 Sainagar Shirdi - Mysuru ... Exp SWR - 23:55 - 1
SMTWTFS
06238 Sainagar Shirdi - Mysuru ... Spec SWR - 23:55 - -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Sainagar Shirdi by train, get complete information about SNSI / Sainagar Shirdi station, nearest airport to Sainagar Shirdi. Complete list of trains to and from Sainagar Shirdi

Loading...
Sainagar Shirdi