51183 / Bhusaval - Narkher Passenger (via New Amravati)
भुसावल - नारखेर पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51183/Bhusaval - Narkher Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bhusaval Junction.
Departs @ 06:30 (Bhusaval Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:00 (Narkher Junction)
SMTWTFS

Bhusaval - Narkher Passenger (51183) Schedule

Last Updated: 20-Aug-18 16:33 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BSL Bhusaval Junction 06:30 - 6 0.0 1 CR
2. VNA Varangaon 06:48 06:52 4m 2 12.7 1 CR
3. ACG Achegaon 06:59 07:00 1m 2 18.4 1 CR
4. BDWD Bodwad 07:13 07:14 1m 2 30.2 1 CR
5. KLHD Kolhadi 07:20 07:21 1m 2 35.2 1 CR
6. KMKD Khamkhed 07:26 07:27 1m 2 41.1 1 CR
7. MKU Malkapur 07:37 07:38 1m 2 50.0 1 CR
8. WADO Wadoda 07:46 07:47 1m 2 57.9 1 CR
9. BIS Biswa Bridge 07:56 07:57 1m 2 64.1 1 CR
10. KJL Kumgaon Burti 08:03 08:04 1m 2 70.3 1 CR
11. NN Nandura 08:14 08:15 1m 2 77.8 1 CR
12. JM Jalamb Junction 08:26 08:27 1m 2 89.8 1 CR
13. SEG Shegaon 08:39 08:41 2m 2 102.1 1 CR
14. NGZ Shri Kshetra Nagjhari 08:47 08:48 1m 2 110.0 1 CR
15. PS Paras 08:55 08:56 1m 2 119.3 1 CR
16. GAO Gaigaon 09:03 09:04 1m 2 127.0 1 CR
17. AK Akola Junction 09:16 09:21 5m 2 139.2 1 CR
18. YAD Yeulkhed 09:29 09:30 1m - 146.5 1 CR
19. BGN Borgaon 09:37 09:38 1m - 157.5 1 CR
20. KTP Katepurna 09:45 09:46 1m - 166.1 1 CR
21. MZR Murtizapur Junction 10:08 10:10 2m 2 176.4 1 CR
22. MANA Mana 10:19 10:20 1m 1 188.6 1 CR
23. MNDA Mandura 10:26 10:27 1m - 194.6 1 CR
24. KUM Kuram 10:34 10:35 1m - 201.9 1 CR
25. TKI Takli 10:44 10:45 1m - 209.7 1 CR
26. BD Badnera Junction 12:00 12:15 15m 2 218.2 1 CR
27. NAVI New Amravati 12:30 12:35 5m 1 224.5 1 CR
28. WLGN Walgaon 12:48 12:50 2m 1 237.7 1 CR
29. SIRL Shirala 12:58 13:00 2m 1 249.9 1 CR
30. CNDB Chandur Bazar 13:42 13:45 3m 1 261.2 1 CR
31. MRSH Morshi 14:13 14:15 2m 1 291.2 1 CR
32. PAAL Pala 14:24 14:25 1m 1 297.7 1 CR
33. BNOD Benoda 14:44 14:45 1m 1 316.8 1 CR
34. WOC Warud Orange City 14:53 14:55 2m 1 326.9 1 CR
35. PUSA Pusla 15:03 15:05 2m 1 336.1 1 CR
36. MWAD Mowad 15:18 15:19 1m 1 347.9 1 CR
37. NRKR Narkher Junction 16:00 - 4 356.7 1 CR
51183 / Bhusaval - Narkher Passenger (भुसावल - नारखेर पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Bhusaval Junction and Narkher Junction. The train leaves from Bhusaval Junction on at 06:30 hrs and reaches Narkher Junction at 16:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bhusaval Junction, crosses 35 railway station and terminates at Narkher Junction. It takes 9 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 357 kilometers.

The return train is 51184.