51184 / Narkher - Bhusaval Passenger (via New Amravati)
नरखेड - भुसावल पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51184/Narkher - Bhusaval Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Narkher Junction.
Departs @ 09:15 (Narkher Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:55 (Bhusaval Junction)
SMTWTFS

Narkher - Bhusaval Passenger (51184) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NRKR Narkher Junction 09:15 - 4 0.0 1 CR
2. MWAD Mowad 09:25 09:27 2m 1 8.8 1 CR
3. PUSA Pusla 09:38 09:40 2m 1 20.6 1 CR
4. WOC Warud Orange City 09:48 09:50 2m 1 29.8 1 CR
5. BNOD Benoda 09:57 09:59 2m 1 39.9 1 CR
6. PAAL Pala 10:16 10:18 2m 1 59.0 1 CR
7. MRSH Morshi 10:27 10:30 3m 1 65.5 1 CR
8. ASTG Ashtegaon 10:38 10:40 2m 1 73.2 1 CR
9. KLVR Kolvihir 11:23 11:24 1m 1 84.5 1 CR
10. CNDB Chandur Bazar 11:55 12:00 5m 1 95.5 1 CR
11. SIRL Shirala 12:12 12:13 1m 1 106.8 1 CR
12. WLGN Walgaon 12:25 12:27 2m 1 119.0 1 CR
13. NAVI New Amravati 12:45 12:50 5m 1 132.2 1 CR
14. BD Badnera Junction 13:25 13:30 5m 1,3 138.5 1 CR
15. TKI Takli 13:37 13:38 1m 1 147.0 1 CR
16. KUM Kuram 13:45 13:46 1m 1 154.8 1 CR
17. MNDA Mandura 13:52 13:53 1m 1 162.1 1 CR
18. MANA Mana 13:59 14:00 1m 2 168.1 1 CR
19. MZR Murtizapur Junction 14:14 14:16 2m 1 180.3 1 CR
20. KTP Katepurna 14:27 14:28 1m 1 190.6 1 CR
21. BGN Borgaon 14:35 14:36 1m 1 199.2 1 CR
22. YAD Yeulkhed 14:43 14:44 1m 1 210.2 1 CR
23. AK Akola Junction 14:50 14:55 5m 1 217.5 1 CR
24. GAO Gaigaon 15:14 15:15 1m 1 229.7 1 CR
25. PS Paras 15:24 15:25 1m 1 237.4 1 CR
26. NGZ Shri Kshetra Nagjhari 15:34 15:35 1m 1 246.7 1 CR
27. SEG Shegaon 15:48 15:50 2m 1 254.6 1 CR
28. JM Jalamb Junction 15:59 16:00 1m 1 266.9 1 CR
29. NN Nandura 16:09 16:10 1m 1 278.9 1 CR
30. KJL Kumgaon Burti 16:14 16:15 1m 1 286.4 1 CR
31. BIS Biswa Bridge 16:24 16:25 1m 1 292.7 1 CR
32. WADO Wadoda 16:34 16:35 1m 1 298.8 1 CR
33. MKU Malkapur 16:48 16:50 2m 1 306.7 1 CR
34. KMKD Khamkhed 16:59 17:00 1m 1 315.6 1 CR
35. KLHD Kolhadi 17:09 17:10 1m 1 321.5 1 CR
36. BDWD Bodwad 17:17 17:18 1m 1 326.5 1 CR
37. ACG Achegaon 17:27 17:28 1m 1 338.3 1 CR
38. VNA Varangaon 17:39 17:40 1m 1 344.0 1 CR
39. BSL Bhusaval Junction 18:55 - 6 356.7 1 CR
Last Updated: 20-Aug-18 16:33 IST
51184 / Narkher - Bhusaval Passenger (नरखेड - भुसावल पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Narkher Junction and Bhusaval Junction. The train leaves from Narkher Junction on at 09:15 hrs and reaches Bhusaval Junction at 18:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Narkher Junction, crosses 37 railway station and terminates at Bhusaval Junction. It takes 9 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 357 kilometers.

The return train is 51183.
Loading...