BSL / Bhusaval Junction
भुसावल जंक्शन

Bhusaval Junction (भुसावल जंक्शन), station code BSL, is a railway station in Bhusawal district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bhusawal Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Bhusaval Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Bhusaval Junction have 8 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
11053 Mumbai LTT - Azamgarh Wee... Exp CR 00:01 00:05 4m 3
SMTWTFS
03179 Sealdah - Mumbai LTT Week... Spec ER 00:05 00:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
12154 Habibganj - Mumbai LTT SF... SF CR 00:10 00:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02154 Habibganj - Mumbai LTT SF... Spec CR 00:10 00:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
08609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Weekl... Spec SER 00:10 00:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
02144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF... Spec CR 00:12 00:15 3m -
SMTWTFS
01115 Pune - Gorakhpur Fare Spe... Spec CR 00:15 00:20 5m 5
SMTWTFS
02135 Pune - Banaras Gyan Ganga... Spec CR 00:15 00:20 5m 5
SMTWTFS
02036 Nagpur - Pune SF Special... Spec CR 00:15 00:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
01033 Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Gan... Spec CR 00:15 00:20 5m 5
SMTWTFS
02047 SCSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat N... Spec CR 00:15 00:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
08229 Bilaspur - Pune Weekly SF... Spec SECR 00:15 00:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12103 Pune - Lucknow Jn. SF Exp... SF CR 00:20 00:25 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12147 SCSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat N... SF CR 00:20 00:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22131 Pune - Banaras Gyan Ganga... SF CR 00:20 00:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12143 Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur Su... SF CR 00:20 00:25 5m 6
SMTWTFS
11037 Pune - Gorakhpur Express... Exp CR 00:20 00:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11033 Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Gan... Exp CR 00:20 00:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12781 Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddi... SF SWR 00:20 00:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
11025 Bhusaval - Pune Express... Exp CR - 00:25 - 7
SMTWTFS
02197 Coimbatore - Jabalpur SF ... Spec WCR 00:25 00:30 5m 5
SMTWTFS
05102 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Fest... Spec NER 00:25 00:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
08610 Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekl... Exp SER 00:25 00:30 5m 7
SMTWTFS
01081 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur We... Spec CR 00:25 00:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
03180 Mumbai LTT - Sealdah Week... Spec ER 00:35 00:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12114 Nagpur - Pune GaribRath E... GR CR 00:40 00:45 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12136 Nagpur - Pune Superfast E... SF CR 00:40 00:45 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12849 Bilaspur-Pune SF Express... SF SECR 00:40 00:45 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22967 Ahmedabad - Prayagraj jn ... SF WR 00:45 00:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
15064 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur We... Exp NER 00:45 00:50 5m 6
SMTWTFS
15066 Panvel - Gorakhpur Expres... Exp NER 00:45 00:50 5m 7
SMTWTFS
22913 Bandra Terminus - Saharsa... Hms WR 00:45 00:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
02630 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... Spec SWR 00:50 00:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
01408 Lucknow Jn. - Pune Festiv... Spec CR 00:50 00:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
01252 Kazipet - Pune SF Special... Spec CR 00:50 00:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
06524 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Yesva... Spec SWR 01:05 01:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
03201 Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta ... Spec ECR 01:10 01:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
20904 Varanasi - Vadodara Maham... SF WR 01:15 01:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
22152 Kazipet - Pune Weekly SF ... SF CR 01:15 01:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12290 Nagpur - Mumbai CSMT Duro... Drnt CR 01:20 01:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
02190 Nagpur - Mumbai CSMT Duro... Spec CR 01:20 01:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
09007 Surat - Bhusaval Express ... Spec WR 01:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
11408 Lucknow Jn. - Pune Expres... Exp CR 01:35 01:40 5m 8
SMTWTFS
12630 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 01:35 01:40 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
22686 Chandigarh - Yesvantpur K... SKr SWR 01:35 01:40 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Exp... SF SER 01:40 01:45 5m 4
SMTWTFS
02222 Howrah - Pune AC Duronto ... Spec SER 01:45 01:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09267 Ahmedabad - Prayagraj Wee... Spec WR 01:45 01:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
02096 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT AC D... Spec SER 01:45 01:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
59077 Surat-Bhusaval Passenger... Pass WR 01:50 - - 7
SMTWTFS
01077 Jhelum Special Spec CR 01:50 01:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
22124 Ajni - Pune AC SF Express... ACSF CR 01:55 02:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
02834 Howrah - Ahmedabad Superf... Spec SER 01:55 02:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22140 Ajni - Pune Humsafar Expr... Hms CR 01:55 02:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
18407 Puri - Sai Nagar Shirdi W... Exp ECoR 01:55 02:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11077 Jhelum Express (PT) Exp CR 01:55 02:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02189 Mumbai CSMT - Nagpur Duro... Spec CR 01:55 02:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
12289 Mumbai CSMT - Nagpur Duro... Drnt CR 02:00 02:05 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Expre... SF SR 02:00 02:05 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12105 Vidarbha SF Express SF CR 02:05 02:10 5m 6
SMTWTFS
02105 Vidarbha Special Spec CR 02:05 02:10 5m 6
SMTWTFS
02224 Ajni - Pune AC Special... Spec CR 02:20 02:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
02240 Ajni - Pune Humsafar Spec... Spec CR 02:20 02:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12113 Pune - Nagpur Garib Rath ... GR CR 02:25 02:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12135 Pune - Nagpur SF Express... SF CR 02:25 02:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12850 Pune-Bilaspur SuperFast E... SF SECR 02:25 02:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
02035 Pune - Nagpur SF Special... Spec CR 02:25 02:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
08230 Pune - Bilaspur Weekly SF... Spec SECR 02:25 02:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
13201 Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta ... Exp ECR 02:30 02:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
09484 Barauni - Ahmedabad Speci... Spec WR 02:30 02:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
12137 Punjab Mail SF CR 02:45 02:50 5m 6
SMTWTFS
02137 Punjab Mail Special Spec CR 02:45 02:50 5m 7
SMTWTFS
22905 Okha - Howrah Link Expres... SF WR 02:50 03:00 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12905 Porbandar - Howrah Aradha... SF WR 02:55 03:00 5m 7
SMTWTFS
12321 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... SF ER 02:55 03:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12101 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe E... SF CR 02:55 03:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
02101 Jnaneswari Superfast Fare... Spec CR 03:00 03:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12151 Samarsata SF Express SF CR 03:05 03:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12949 Porbandar - Santragachi K... SF WR 03:05 03:10 5m 4
SMTWTFS
09093 Porbandar - Santragachi K... Spec WR 03:05 03:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
12145 Mumbai LTT - Puri SuperFa... SF CR 03:05 03:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01051 Samarsata SF Special Spec CR 03:05 03:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
02145 Mumbai LTT - Puri SF Spec... Spec CR 03:05 03:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
19058 Banaras - Udhna Bholenaga... Exp WR 03:15 03:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
02279 Azad Hind SF Special Spec CR 03:20 03:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12129 Azad Hind Express SF CR 03:25 03:30 5m 3,6
SMTWTFS
02111 Mumbai CSMT - Amravati SF... Spec CR 03:30 03:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
02194 Mahanagri SF Special Spec CR 03:35 03:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12111 Mumbai CSMT - Amravati SF... SF CR 03:35 03:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
01138 Prerna Superfast Special... Spec CR 03:40 03:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
12222 Howrah - Pune AC Duronto ... Drnt SER 03:42 03:47 5m -
SMTWTFS
12262 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT AC D... Drnt SER 03:42 03:47 5m -
SMTWTFS
12140 Sewagram Superfast Expres... SF CR 03:45 03:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12809 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Supe... SF SER 03:45 03:50 5m 7
SMTWTFS
51196 Balharshah - Mumbai CSMT ... SF CR 03:45 03:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02170 Sewagram SF Special Spec CR 03:45 03:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
20903 Vadodara - Varanasi Maham... SF WR 03:55 04:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
22138 Prerana Express SF CR 03:55 04:00 5m 2,4
SMTWTFS
20905 Vadodara - Rewa Mahamana ... SF WR 03:55 04:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
02187 Jabalpur - Mumbai CSMT Ga... Spec WCR 04:10 04:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
12187 Jabalpur - Mumbai CSMTGar... GR WCR 04:15 04:20 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12943 Udyogkarmi Express SF WR 04:15 04:20 5m 6
SMTWTFS
19051 Shramik Express Exp WR 04:15 04:20 5m 6
SMTWTFS
19057 Udhna - Banaras Bholenaga... Exp WR 04:15 04:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22937 Rajkot - Rewa SF Express... SF WR 04:15 04:20 5m 8
SMTWTFS
22971 Bandra Terminus - Patna S... SF WR 04:15 04:20 5m 6
SMTWTFS
18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Expre... Exp SER 04:15 04:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02809 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail... Spec SER 04:15 04:20 5m 6
SMTWTFS
09103 Kevadiya - Varanasi Maham... Spec WR 04:25 04:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
09051 Shramik Express Special... Spec WR 04:25 04:30 5m 5
SMTWTFS
09105 Kevadiya - Rewa Mahamana ... Spec WR 04:25 04:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
02321 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... Spec ER 04:25 04:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
09237 Rajkot - Rewa SF Special... Spec WR 04:25 04:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
18402 Okha - Puri Dwarka Expres... Exp ECoR 04:30 04:35 5m 6
SMTWTFS
18406 Ahmedabad - Puri Express... Exp ECoR 04:30 04:35 5m 7
SMTWTFS
12844 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Expre... SF ECoR 04:30 04:35 5m 4
SMTWTFS
09243 Udyogkarmi Special Spec WR 04:30 04:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
02973 Gandhidham - Puri Weekly ... Spec WR 04:35 04:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
08406 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Speci... Spec ECoR 04:35 04:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
02844 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Speci... Spec ECoR 04:35 04:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
02716 Sachkhand Special Spec SCR 04:40 04:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
12149 Pune - Danapur SF Express... SF CR 04:45 04:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12168 Banaras - Mumbai LTT SF E... SF CR 04:50 04:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02149 Pune - Danapur SF Special... Spec CR 04:50 04:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
12322 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail... SF ER 04:53 04:58 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
11054 Azamgarh - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp CR 05:10 05:15 5m 5
SMTWTFS
18029 Mumbai LTT (Kurla) - Shal... Exp SER 05:10 05:15 5m 7
SMTWTFS
12597 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CSMT A... Ant NER 05:10 05:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22110 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumba... ACSF CR 05:20 05:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11078 Jhelum Express Exp CR 05:25 05:30 5m 5
SMTWTFS
02322 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail... Spec ER 05:25 05:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
22111 Bhusaval - Nagpur Interci... SF CR - 05:35 - 8
SMTWTFS
22128 Anandwan Superfast Expres... SF CR 05:35 05:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
13202 Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta ... Exp ECR 05:40 05:45 5m 5
SMTWTFS
02812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT SF Far... Spec SER 05:40 05:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT SF Exp... SF SER 05:45 05:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12880 Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT ... SF ECoR 05:45 05:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
22866 Puri - Mumbai LTT (Weekly... SF ECoR 05:45 05:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
22847 Visakhapatnam - Mumbai LT... SF SCoR 05:45 05:50 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12405 Bhusaval - Hazrat Nizamud... SF NR - 06:00 - 8
SMTWTFS
04063 Bhusaval - Hazrat Nizamud... Spec NR - 06:00 - -
SMTWTFS
11015 Kushinagar Express Exp CR 06:00 06:05 5m 4
SMTWTFS
11094 Mahanagari Express Exp CR 06:10 06:15 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
01251 Pune - Kazipet SF Special... Spec CR 06:10 06:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
02041 Pune - Nagpur Humsafar Sp... Spec CR 06:10 06:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
02239 Pune - Ajni Humsafar Spec... Spec CR 06:10 06:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
01135 Bhusawal - Daund MEMU Exp... Spec CR - 06:15 - -
SMTWTFS
12141 Mumbai LTT - Patliputra S... SF CR 06:20 06:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
02141 Mumbai LTT - Patliputra S... Spec CR 06:20 06:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12716 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 06:25 06:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
61101 Bhusaval - Badnera MEMU... MEMU CR - 06:30 - 6
SMTWTFS
22151 Pune - Kazipet Weekly SF ... SF CR 06:30 06:35 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
22139 Pune - Ajni Humsafar Expr... Hms CR 06:30 06:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
11417 Pune - Nagpur Humsafar Ex... Hms CR 06:30 06:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
01407 Pune - Lucknow Jn. Festiv... Spec CR 06:35 06:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
07020 Hyderabad - Jaipur Specia... Spec SCR 06:35 06:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
11407 Pune - Lucknow Jn. Expres... Exp CR 06:40 06:45 5m 6
SMTWTFS
17020 Hyderabad - Jaipur Weekly... Exp SCR 06:40 06:45 5m 6
SMTWTFS
15560 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Ant... Ant ECR 06:40 06:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
01078 Jhelum Special Spec CR 06:40 06:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (P... Exp CR 06:50 06:55 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
01057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar Pa... Spec CR 06:50 06:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
22938 Rewa - Rajkot SF Express... SF WR 06:55 07:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15563 Jaynagar - Udhna Antyoday... Ant ECR 06:55 07:00 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
20906 Rewa - Vadodara Mahamana ... SF WR 06:55 07:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
22848 Mumbai LTT - Visakhapatna... SF SCoR 07:00 07:05 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneswar ... SF ECoR 07:00 07:05 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22865 Mumbai LTT - Puri (Weekly... SF ECoR 07:00 07:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12811 Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Exp... SF SER 07:00 07:05 5m 6
SMTWTFS
02811 Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Far... Spec SER 07:00 07:05 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
51154 Bhusaval Mumbai Passenger... Pass CR - 07:05 - 2
SMTWTFS
02142 Patliputra - Mumbai LTT E... Spec CR 07:05 07:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
02655 Navjeevan SF Special Spec SR 07:05 07:10 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12780 Goa Express SF SWR 07:20 07:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02193 Mahanagri SF Special Spec CR 07:20 07:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
11093 Mahanagari Express Exp CR 07:25 07:30 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12780-Slip Hazrat Nizamuddin - Hubba... SF SWR 07:25 07:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01080 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Fe... Spec CR 07:25 07:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
05065 Gorakhpur - Panvel Specia... Spec NER 07:25 07:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
05067 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Spec NER 07:25 07:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
12167 Mumbai LTT - Banaras SF E... SF CR 07:30 07:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
01056 Gorakhpur - Mumbai Lokman... Spec CR 07:35 07:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12142 Patliputra - Mumbai LTT S... SF CR 07:35 07:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
09066 Chhapra - Surat Clone Spe... Spec WR 07:35 07:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
01060 Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Goda... Spec CR 07:35 07:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
01039 Maharashtra Special Spec CR 07:40 07:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
02656 Navjeevan SF Special Spec SR 07:50 07:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
12656 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 07:55 08:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02538 Kushinagar SF Special... Spec CR 07:55 08:00 5m 5
SMTWTFS
02294 Prayagraj - Mumbai LTT AC... Spec CR 07:55 08:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
51198 Wardha - Bhusaval Passeng... Pass CR 08:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
04151 Kanpur Central - Mumbai L... Spec NCR 08:00 08:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
11056 Gorakhpur - Mumbai Lokman... Exp CR 08:05 08:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11060 Chhapra - Mumbai Lokmanya... Exp CR 08:05 08:10 5m 5
SMTWTFS
01068 Saket SF Special Spec CR 08:20 08:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
09106 Rewa - Kevadiya Mahamana ... Spec WR 08:20 08:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
02520 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT AC ... Spec NFR 08:20 08:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
09268 Prayagraj - Ahmedabad Wee... Spec WR 08:20 08:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
09238 Rewa - Rajkot SF Special... Spec WR 08:20 08:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
11080 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Lo... Exp CR 08:30 08:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
15063 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT We... Exp NER 08:30 08:35 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
15065 Gorakhpur - Panvel Expres... Exp NER 08:30 08:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15067 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Exp NER 08:30 08:35 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
02198 Jabalpur - Coimbatore SF ... Spec WCR 08:30 08:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
02162 Lashkar SF Special Spec CR 08:30 08:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
51158 Itarsi - Bhusaval Passeng... Pass CR 08:35 - - 6
SMTWTFS
59076 Bhusaval - Surat Passenge... Pass WR - 08:45 - -
SMTWTFS
59076-Slip Bhusaval - Mumbai Central... Pass WR - 08:45 - -
SMTWTFS
02780 Goa Express Special Spec SWR 08:45 08:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
11039 Maharashtra Express (PT)... Exp CR 08:55 09:00 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
21028 Solapur-Gondia Maharashtr... Exp CR 08:55 09:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
82355 Patna - Mumbai CSMT Suvid... Prm ECR 08:55 09:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12294 Prayagraj jn - Mumbai LTT... Drnt CR 08:55 09:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11039-Slip SCSMT Kolhapur - Gorakhpu... Exp CR 08:55 13:45 290m 4
SMTWTFS
02122 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT AC S... Spec CR 09:05 09:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
02100 Lucknow Jn. - Pune Weekly... Spec CR 09:05 09:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
04314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Wee... Spec NR 09:05 09:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
59013 Surat - Bhusaval Passenge... Pass WR 09:15 - - 6
SMTWTFS
51187 Bhusaval - Katni Passenge... Pass CR - 09:30 - -
SMTWTFS
09046 Tapti Ganga Special Spec WR 09:50 09:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
09148 Bhagalpur - Surat Tapti G... Spec WR 09:50 09:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
05648 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Spe... Spec NFR 10:00 10:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
05646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Spe... Spec NFR 10:00 10:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
02335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT SF... Spec ER 10:00 10:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
51181 Devlali Bhusaval Passenge... Pass CR 10:05 - - 6
SMTWTFS
15018 Kashi Express Exp NER 10:15 10:20 5m 5
SMTWTFS
15018-Slip Gorakhpur - Kolhapur Expr... Exp CR 10:15 17:50 455m 4
SMTWTFS
12520 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT AC ... ACExp NFR 10:25 10:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
22122 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT AC S... ACSF CR 10:25 10:30 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12833 Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Exp... SF SER 11:05 11:10 5m 4
SMTWTFS
02833 Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Spe... Spec SER 11:25 11:30 5m 5
SMTWTFS
09483 Ahmedabad - Barauni Speci... Spec WR 11:30 11:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
22948 Bhagalpur - Surat TaptiGa... SF WR 11:40 11:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19046 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 11:40 11:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Ex... SF ER 11:50 11:55 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp NR 11:50 11:55 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Exp... Exp NFR 11:50 11:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15648 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Weekl... Exp NFR 11:50 11:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15068 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Exp NER 11:50 11:55 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
05068 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Spec NER 11:50 11:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
19003 Bandra Terminus - Bhusava... Exp WCR 12:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
09013 Khandesh Special Spec WR 12:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
11067 Saket Express Exp CR 12:00 12:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
22129 Tulsi Express SF CR 12:00 12:05 5m 5
SMTWTFS
11067-Slip Saket Link Express (PT)... Exp CR 12:00 12:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12165 Ratnagiri Superfast Expre... SF CR 12:00 12:05 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12533 Pushpak Express SF NER 12:15 12:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
01067 Saket SF Special Spec CR 12:30 12:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
02129 Tulsi Special Spec CR 12:30 12:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
02165 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur SF... Spec CR 12:30 12:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
02259 Gitanjali SF Special Spec SER 12:40 12:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
12859 Gitanjali Express SF SER 12:45 12:50 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
12628 Karnataka SF Express SF SWR 12:50 12:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19026 Amravati - Surat Express... Exp WR 12:55 13:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12779 Goa Express SF SWR 12:55 13:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
17037 Secunderabad - Hisar Expr... Exp SCR 12:55 13:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02779 Goa Express Special Spec SWR 12:55 13:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
22663 Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur ... SF SR 12:55 13:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
17305 Hubballi-Delhi Hazrat Niz... SF SWR 12:55 13:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02789 Secunderabad - Hisar Spec... Spec SCR 13:00 13:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
06067 Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur ... Spec SR 13:00 13:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
06528 Karnataka SF Express Spec... Spec SWR 13:05 13:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
09065 Surat - Chhapra Clone Spe... Spec WR 13:10 13:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
09126 Amravati - Surat Special... Spec WCR 13:10 13:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
19063 Udhna - Danapur Express... Exp WR 13:15 13:20 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12860 Gitanjali Express SF SER 13:15 13:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02130 Tulsi Special Spec CR 13:20 13:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
02166 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT SF... Spec CR 13:20 13:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12742 Patna - Vasco SF Express... SF SWR 13:30 13:35 5m 5
SMTWTFS
17019 Jaipur - Hyderabad Weekly... Exp SCR 13:30 13:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22968 Prayagraj jn - Ahmedabad ... SF WR 13:30 13:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
21068 Saket Link Express Exp CR 13:30 13:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11068 Saket Express Exp CR 13:30 13:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
07019 Jaipur - Hyderabad Specia... Spec SCR 13:35 13:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12166 Ratnagiri SF Express SF CR 13:40 13:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22130 Tulsi Express (PT) Exp CR 13:40 13:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
15017 Kashi Express Exp NER 13:40 13:45 5m 4
SMTWTFS
09063 Udhna - Danapur SF Specia... Spec WR 13:40 13:45 5m 5
SMTWTFS
02260 Gitanjali SF Special Spec SER 13:45 13:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02533 Pushpak Superfast Special... Spec NER 13:50 13:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12741 Vasco - Patna SF Express... SF SWR 13:50 13:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01599 Madgaon - Bilaspur One Wa... Spec KR 13:50 13:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
02038 Ajmer - Puri Bi-Weekly Sp... Spec ECoR 13:55 14:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
09239 Hapa - Bilaspur SF Specia... Spec WR 13:55 14:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
09493 Gandhidham - Puri Weekly ... Spec WR 13:55 14:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
01137 Prerna SF Special Spec CR 14:00 14:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
08402 Okha - Puri Dwarka Expres... Spec ECoR 14:00 14:05 5m 6
SMTWTFS
07623 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... Spec SCR 14:00 14:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC ... ACSF CR 14:10 14:15 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
12519 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC ... ACExp NFR 14:10 14:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22455 Sai Nagar Shirdi - Kalka ... SF NR 14:10 14:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
08401 Puri - Okha Dwarka Expres... Spec ECoR 14:10 14:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
04566 Kalka - Sainagar Shirdi S... Spec NR 14:10 14:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
02974 Puri - Gandhidham Weekly ... Spec WR 14:15 14:20 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22894 Howrah - Sainagar Shirdi ... SF SER 14:20 14:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02256 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT SF ... Spec NFR 14:20 14:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
02172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC ... Spec CR 14:20 14:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12870 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT SF E... SF SER 14:20 14:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC ... Spec CR 14:20 14:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
22974 Puri - Gandhidham Weekly ... SF WR 14:20 14:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22512 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Kar... SF NFR 14:20 14:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02519 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC ... Spec NFR 14:20 14:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02594 Howrah - Sainagar Shirdi ... Spec SER 14:20 14:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
04565 Sainagar Shirdi - Kalka S... Spec NR 14:20 14:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
02108 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT SF F... Spec CR 14:25 14:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
02470 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Week... Spec SER 14:25 14:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
51197 Bhusaval - Wardha Passeng... Pass CR - 14:30 - 7
SMTWTFS
15647 Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Weekl... Exp NFR 14:35 14:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF... SF ER 14:35 14:40 5m 7
SMTWTFS
15645 Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Exp... Exp NFR 14:35 14:40 5m 7
SMTWTFS
14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Wee... Exp NR 14:35 14:40 5m 7
SMTWTFS
11072 Kamayani Express Exp CR 14:40 14:45 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
18422 Ajmer - Puri Bi-Weekly Ex... Exp ECoR 14:40 14:45 5m 7
SMTWTFS
22973 Gandhidham - Puri Weekly ... SF WR 14:40 14:45 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12108 Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai LTT ... SF CR 14:45 14:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12162 Lashkar Superfast Express... SF CR 14:45 14:50 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
11082 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT We... Exp CR 14:45 14:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
01072 Kamayani Express Special... Spec CR 14:50 14:55 5m 4
SMTWTFS
05645 Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Spe... Spec NFR 14:50 14:55 5m 7
SMTWTFS
05647 Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Spe... Spec NFR 14:50 14:55 5m 7
SMTWTFS
02336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF... Spec ER 14:50 14:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
04313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Wee... Spec NR 14:50 14:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
51286 Nagpur-Bhusaval Passenger... Pass CR 14:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
04064 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusa... Spec NR 15:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
02534 Pushpak Superfast Special... Spec NER 15:05 15:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
12534 Pushpak Express SF NER 15:05 15:10 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12993 Gandhidham - Puri (Weekly... SF WR 15:20 15:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
16229 Mysuru - Varanasi Bi-week... Exp SWR 15:20 15:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
18502 Gandhidham - Vishakhapatn... Exp ECoR 15:20 15:25 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22939 Hapa - Bilaspur SF Expres... SF WR 15:20 15:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
17323 Hubballi - Varanasi Weekl... Exp SWR 15:20 15:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
15564 Udhna - Jaynagar Antyoday... Ant ECR 15:20 15:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
16230 Varanasi - Mysuru Express... Exp SWR 15:25 15:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22828 Surat - Puri Weekly SF Ex... SF ECoR 15:25 15:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
17324 Varanasi - Hubbali Weekly... Exp SWR 15:25 15:30 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
09045 Tapti Ganga Special Spec WR 15:40 15:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09147 Surat - Bhagalpur Tapti G... Spec WR 15:40 15:45 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12406 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusa... SF NR 15:50 - - 3
SMTWTFS
01116 Gorakhpur - Pune Fare Spe... Spec CR 15:50 15:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
19045 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 15:50 15:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22947 Surat - Bhagalpur TaptiGa... SF WR 15:50 15:55 5m 4
SMTWTFS
09064 Danapur - Udhna SF Specia... Spec WR 15:50 15:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
01082 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT We... Spec CR 15:50 15:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
22137 Prerana Express SF CR 16:25 16:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18401 Puri - Okha Dwarka Expres... Exp ECoR 16:25 16:30 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
18501 Vishakhapatnam - Gandhidh... Exp ECoR 16:25 16:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
17623 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... Exp SCR 16:25 16:30 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
22846 Hatia - Pune SF Express... SF SER 16:35 16:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22886 Tatanagar - Mumbai LTT An... Ant SER 16:35 16:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
20822 Santragachi - Pune Humsaf... Hms SER 16:35 16:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
01058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pa... Spec CR 16:35 16:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC ... ACSF CR 16:40 16:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22456 Kalka - Sai Nagar Shirdi ... SF NR 16:40 16:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02817 Santragachi - Pune SF Far... Spec SER 16:45 16:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
02849 Hatia - Pune SF Special... Spec SER 16:45 16:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
15029 Gorakhpur - Pune Weekly E... Exp NER 16:55 17:00 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
02537 Kushinagar SF Special... Spec CR 16:55 17:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
51188 Katni - Bhusaval Passenge... Pass CR 17:00 - - 6
SMTWTFS
19064 Danapur - Udhna Express... Exp WR 17:05 17:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
01062 Pawan Express Special... Spec CR 17:10 17:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
06523 Yesvantpur - Hazrat Nizam... Spec SWR 17:10 17:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
51182 Bhusaval - Devlali Passen... Pass CR - 17:15 - 2
SMTWTFS
12627 Karnataka Express SF SWR 17:15 17:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
06527 Karnataka SF Special Spec SWR 17:15 17:20 5m 5
SMTWTFS
11038 Gorakhpur - Pune Express... Exp CR 17:25 17:30 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12655 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 17:25 17:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
11055 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Go... Exp CR 17:35 17:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11059 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Goda... Exp CR 17:35 17:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01059 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Goda... Spec CR 17:35 17:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
01055 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T)... Spec CR 17:35 17:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19004 Bhusaval - Bandra Terminu... Exp WCR - 17:40 - -
SMTWTFS
09014 Khandesh Special Spec WR - 17:40 - -
SMTWTFS
22112 Nagpur - Bhusaval Interci... SF CR 17:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
11040 Maharashtra Express Exp CR 17:45 17:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12542 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sa... SF NER 17:45 17:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11040-Slip Gondia - Solapur Maharash... Exp CR 17:45 17:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
01040 Maharashtra Special Spec CR 17:45 17:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
02629 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... Spec SWR 17:50 17:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
22685 Yesvantpur - Chandigarh K... SKr SWR 17:55 18:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12629 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 17:55 18:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
51153 Mumbai CST - Bhusaval Pas... Pass CR 18:00 - - 1
SMTWTFS
02362 Mumbai CSMT - Asansol SF ... Spec ER 18:00 18:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
02469 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Week... Spec SER 18:00 18:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12869 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah SF E... SF SER 18:10 18:15 5m 7
SMTWTFS
12546 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Karma... SF ECR 18:10 18:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12362 Mumbai CSMT - Asansol SF ... SF ER 18:10 18:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
82356 Mumbai CSMT - Patna Suvid... Prm ECR 18:10 18:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
15548 Mumbai LTT - Jaynagar Jan... Exp ECR 18:10 18:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22893 Sainagar Shirdi - Howrah ... SF SER 18:10 18:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
02790 Hisar - Secunderabad Spec... Spec SCR 18:10 18:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
06068 Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore ... Spec SR 18:10 18:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
09125 Surat - Amravati Special... Spec WCR 18:10 18:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
18408 Sai Nagar Shirdi - Puri W... Exp ECoR 18:15 18:20 5m 4
SMTWTFS
19025 Surat - Amravati Express... Exp WR 18:15 18:20 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22664 Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore ... SF SR 18:15 18:20 5m 4
SMTWTFS
17038 Hisar - Secunderabad Expr... Exp SCR 18:15 18:20 5m 4
SMTWTFS
02593 Sainagar Shirdi - Howrah ... Spec SER 18:15 18:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
59014 Bhusaval - Surat Passenge... Pass WR - 18:25 - 6
SMTWTFS
12715 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 18:30 18:35 5m 6
SMTWTFS
02715 Sachkhand Special Spec SCR 18:30 18:35 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22127 Anandwan Super Fast Expre... SF CR 18:35 18:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22511 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Kar... SF NFR 18:40 18:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
17624 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... Exp SCR 18:45 18:50 5m 6
SMTWTFS
07624 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... Spec SCR 18:45 18:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pa... Exp CR 18:50 18:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
61102 Badnera - Bhusaval MEMU... MEMU CR 18:55 - - 6
SMTWTFS
11062 Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tila... Exp CR 18:55 19:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
01061 Pawan Express Special... Spec CR 18:55 19:00 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
11061 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus -... Exp CR 19:05 19:10 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
02150 Danapur - Pune SF Special... Spec CR 19:05 19:10 5m 4
SMTWTFS
11016 Kushinagar Express Exp CR 19:15 19:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
59075 Surat - Bhusaval Passenge... Pass WR 19:20 - - 1
SMTWTFS
11071 Kamayani Express Exp CR 19:20 19:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
02050 Faizabad - Mumbai LTT SF ... Spec CR 19:20 19:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
22914 Saharsa - Bandra Terminus... Hms WR 19:25 19:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22972 Patna - Bandra Terminus S... SF WR 19:25 19:30 5m 6
SMTWTFS
19052 Shramik Express Exp WR 19:25 19:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
51285 Bhusaval - Nagpur Passeng... Pass CR - 19:30 - 5
SMTWTFS
02255 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya SF ... Spec NFR 19:35 19:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
22885 Mumbai LTT - Tatanagar An... Ant SER 19:35 19:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
20821 Pune - Santragachi Humsaf... Hms SER 19:35 19:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12150 Danapur - Pune SF Express... SF CR 19:35 19:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02818 Pune - Santragachi SF Far... Spec SER 19:35 19:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22845 Pune - Hatia SF Express... SF SER 19:45 19:50 5m 7
SMTWTFS
02099 Pune - Lucknow Jn. Weekly... Spec CR 19:45 19:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
13426 Surat - Malda Express... Exp ER 19:45 19:50 5m 5
SMTWTFS
02131 Pune - Jabalpur SF Fare S... Spec WCR 19:45 19:50 5m 6
SMTWTFS
02850 Pune - Hatia SF Special... Spec SER 19:45 19:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
03426 Surat - Malda Town Weekly... Spec ER 19:45 19:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
12541 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sa... SF NER 19:50 19:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15030 Pune - Gorakhpur Weekly E... Exp NER 19:50 19:55 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Expre... SF SR 20:00 20:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02617 Mangala Lakshadweep SF Sp... Spec SR 20:00 20:05 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22109 Mumbai LTT - Hazrat Nizam... ACSF CR 20:15 20:20 5m 4
SMTWTFS
09008 Bhusaval - Surat Express ... Spec WR - 20:20 - -
SMTWTFS
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF... SF CR 20:20 20:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12188 Mumbai CSMT - Jabalpur Ga... GR WCR 20:20 20:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22103 Mumbai LTT - Faizabad SF ... SF CR 20:20 20:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
22121 Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC S... ACSF CR 20:20 20:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
02188 Mumbai CSMT - Jabalpur Ga... Spec WCR 20:20 20:25 5m 5,6
SMTWTFS
12598 Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur A... Ant NER 20:20 20:25 5m 6
SMTWTFS
02049 Mumbai LTT - Faizabad SF ... Spec CR 20:20 20:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
02121 Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC S... Spec CR 20:20 20:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
02102 Jnaneswari Superfast Fare... Spec CR 20:35 20:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
51157 Bhusaval - Itarsi Passeng... Pass CR - 20:40 - 8
SMTWTFS
18030 Shalimar - Mumbai LTT (Ku... Exp SER 20:40 20:45 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
01136 Daund - Bhusaval MEMU Exp... Spec CR 20:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Expre... SF ECoR 20:45 20:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12994 Puri-Gandhidham Weekly SF... SF WR 20:45 20:50 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
18405 Puri - Ahmedabad Express... Exp ECoR 20:45 20:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22827 Puri - Surat Weekly SF Ex... SF ECoR 20:45 20:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
02810 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... Spec SER 20:45 20:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
01071 Kamayani Special Spec CR 20:50 20:55 5m 6
SMTWTFS
08405 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Speci... Spec ECoR 21:00 21:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
09494 Puri - Gandhidham Weekly ... Spec WR 21:00 21:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
02843 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Speci... Spec ECoR 21:00 21:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12810 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... SF SER 21:10 21:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
59078 Bhusaval-Surat Passenger... Pass WR - 21:15 - 7
SMTWTFS
12130 Azad Hind SF Express SF CR 21:25 21:30 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
02042 Nagpur - Pune Humsafar Sp... Spec CR 21:30 21:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
03425 Malda Town - Surat Weekly... Spec ER 21:30 21:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
01426 Gorakhpur - Pune Summer S... Spec CR 21:30 21:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
22940 Bilaspur - Hapa SF Expres... SF WR 21:35 21:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22104 Faizabad - Mumbai LTT SF ... SF CR 21:35 21:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
11418 Nagpur - Pune Humsafar Ex... Hms CR 21:35 21:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
13425 Malda - Surat Express... Exp ER 21:38 21:43 5m 6
SMTWTFS
02132 Jabalpur - Pune SF Fare S... Spec WCR 21:40 21:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
22118 Amravati - Pune AC SF Exp... ACSF CR 21:45 21:50 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
02152 Habibganj - Pune Weekly H... Spec WCR 21:52 21:55 3m -
SMTWTFS
02048 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolha... Spec CR 21:52 21:55 3m -
SMTWTFS
12102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe E... SF CR 21:55 22:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12906 Howrah - Porbandar Aradha... SF WR 21:55 22:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12906-Slip Howrah - Okha Link Superf... SF WR 21:55 22:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11026 Pune - Bhusaval Express... Exp CR 22:00 - - 8,7
SMTWTFS
02280 Azad Hind SF Special Spec CR 22:00 22:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
03202 Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta ... Spec ECR 22:05 22:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
02118 Amravati - Pune AC Specia... Spec CR 22:15 22:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12139 Sewagram SF Express SF CR 22:20 22:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12139-Slip Sewagram Express Slip... SF CR 22:20 22:25 5m 5
SMTWTFS
02169 Sewagram SF Special Spec CR 22:20 22:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
02136 Banaras - Pune Gyan Ganga... Spec CR 22:20 22:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02361 Asansol - Mumbai CSMT SF ... Spec ER 22:20 22:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
01034 Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Gan... Spec CR 22:20 22:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
22132 Banaras - Pune Gyan Ganga... SF CR 22:25 22:30 5m 6
SMTWTFS
15267 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Jan S... Exp ECR 22:25 22:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15547 Jaynagar - Mumbai LTT Jan... Exp ECR 22:25 22:30 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
15559 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Ant... Ant ECR 22:25 22:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12545 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Karma... SF ECR 22:25 22:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11034 Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Gan... Exp CR 22:25 22:30 5m 5
SMTWTFS
05101 Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Fest... Spec NER 22:30 22:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
01074 Udyog Nagri Special Spec CR 22:30 22:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
09244 Udyogkarmi Special Spec WR 22:30 22:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
09094 Santragachi - Porbandar K... Spec WR 22:30 22:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
01052 Samarsata SF Special Spec CR 22:30 22:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
12221 Pune - Howrah AC Duronto ... Drnt SER 22:40 22:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02117 Pune - Amravati AC Expres... Spec CR 22:40 22:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
22117 Pune - Amravati AC SF Exp... ACSF CR 22:40 22:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
22123 Pune - Ajni AC SF Express... ACSF CR 22:40 22:45 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
22171 Pune - Habibganj Humsafar... Hms WCR 22:40 22:45 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
02221 Pune - Howrah AC Duronto ... Spec SER 22:40 22:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02151 Pune - Habibganj Weekly H... Spec WCR 22:40 22:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
02223 Pune - Ajni AC Special... Spec CR 22:40 22:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
12112 Amravati - Mumbai CSMT Su... SF CR 22:45 22:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12104 Lucknow Jn. - Pune SF Exp... SF CR 22:50 22:55 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12174 Udyog Nagri SF Express... SF CR 22:50 22:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15101 Chhapra - Mumbai CSMT Jan... Exp NER 22:50 22:55 5m 5
SMTWTFS
02143 Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur SF... Spec CR 22:50 22:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
01079 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Fe... Spec CR 22:50 22:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
05066 Panvel - Gorakhpur Specia... Spec NER 22:50 22:55 5m 6,7
SMTWTFS
12107 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T.... SF CR 22:55 23:00 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12153 Mumbai LTT - Habibganj SF... SF CR 22:55 23:00 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12161 Lashkar SF Express SF CR 22:55 23:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12173 Udyog Nagri Express SF CR 22:55 23:00 5m 6
SMTWTFS
02112 Amravati - Mumbai CSMT SF... Spec CR 22:55 23:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
02618 Mangala Lakshadweep SF Sp... Spec SR 22:55 23:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
12293 Mumbai LTT - Prayagraj jn... Drnt CR 23:00 23:05 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12261 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah AC D... Drnt SER 23:00 23:05 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
02095 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah AC D... SF SER 23:00 23:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
04152 Mumbai LTT - Kanpur Centr... Spec NCR 23:00 23:05 5m 7
SMTWTFS
02293 Mumbai LTT - Prayagraj AC... Spec CR 23:00 23:05 5m 7
SMTWTFS
12106 Vidarbha SF Express (PT)... SF CR 23:10 23:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02106 Vidarbha Special Spec CR 23:15 23:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
11081 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur We... Exp CR 23:20 23:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
18610 Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekl... Exp SER 23:20 23:25 5m 5
SMTWTFS
15102 Mumbai CSMT - Chhapra Jan... Exp NER 23:20 23:25 5m 6
SMTWTFS
15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSa... Exp ECR 23:20 23:25 5m 6
SMTWTFS
11079 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Lo... Exp CR 23:20 23:25 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
02161 Lashkar SF Special Spec CR 23:20 23:25 5m 6,7
SMTWTFS
02153 Mumbai LTT - Habibganj SF... Spec CR 23:20 23:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
02107 Mumbai LTT - Lucknow SF F... Spec CR 23:20 23:25 5m 5,6
SMTWTFS
01073 Udyog Nagri Special Spec CR 23:20 23:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12361 Asansol - Mumbai CSMT SF ... SF ER 23:29 23:34 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12138 Punjab Mail SF CR 23:30 23:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02138 Punjab Mail Special Spec CR 23:30 23:35 5m 2,4
SMTWTFS
09104 Varanasi - Kevadiya Maham... Spec WR 23:35 23:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
09052 Shramik Special Spec WR 23:35 23:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12146 Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Expr... SF CR 23:45 23:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12152 Samarsata SuperFast Expre... SF CR 23:45 23:50 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12950 Santragachi - Porbandar K... SF WR 23:45 23:50 5m 6
SMTWTFS
18421 Puri - Ajmer Bi-Weekly Ex... Exp ECoR 23:45 23:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - SCSMT... SF CR 23:50 23:55 5m 8
SMTWTFS
12782 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysur... SF SWR 23:50 23:55 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
22172 Habibganj - Pune Humsafar... Hms WCR 23:50 23:55 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
02037 Puri - Ajmer Bi-Weekly Sp... SF CR 23:50 23:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
09240 Bilaspur - Hapa SF Specia... Spec WR 23:50 23:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
02146 Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Spec... Spec WCR 23:50 23:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Bhusaval Junction by train, get complete information about BSL / Bhusaval Junction station, nearest airport to Bhusaval Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Bhusaval Junction

Loading...
Bhusaval Junction

Railway Station in Bhusawal