51423 / Igatpuri Manmad Shuttle (UnReserved)
इगतपुरी - मनमाड शटल

The following table shows the schedule of 51423/Igatpuri Manmad Shuttle (UnReserved) including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Igatpuri.
Departs @ 17:45 (Igatpuri)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:35 (Manmad Junction)
SMTWTFS

Igatpuri Manmad Shuttle (UnReserved) (51423) Schedule

Last Updated: 21-Aug-18 15:51 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. IGP Igatpuri 17:45 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. GO Ghoti 17:56 17:57 1m 1 8.1 1 CR
3. PI Padli 18:04 18:05 1m 1 16.5 1 CR
4. AV Asvali 18:11 18:12 1m 1 25.0 1 CR
5. LT Lahavit 18:18 18:19 1m 1 33.7 1 CR
6. DVL Devlali 18:26 18:28 2m 1 45.0 1 CR
7. NK Nasik Road 18:35 18:38 3m 1 50.6 1 CR
8. ODHA Odha 18:49 18:50 1m 1 62.3 1 CR
9. KW Khervadi 18:57 18:58 1m 1 69.5 1 CR
10. KBSN Kasbe Sukene 19:04 19:05 1m 1 76.0 1 CR
11. NR Niphad 19:11 19:12 1m 1 82.1 1 CR
12. UGN Ugaon 19:19 19:20 1m 1 89.1 1 CR
13. LS Lasalgaon 19:29 19:30 1m 1 98.9 1 CR
14. SUM Summit 19:49 19:50 1m 1 112.6 1 CR
15. MMR Manmad Junction 20:35 - 1 123.6 1 CR
51423 / Igatpuri Manmad Shuttle (UnReserved) (इगतपुरी - मनमाड शटल) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Igatpuri and Manmad Junction. The train leaves from Igatpuri on at 17:45 hrs and reaches Manmad Junction at 20:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Igatpuri, crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Manmad Junction. It takes 2 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 124 kilometers.

The return train is 51424.