51424 / Manmad Igatpuri Shuttle (UnReserved)
मनमाड - इगतपुरी शटल

The following table shows the schedule of 51424/Manmad Igatpuri Shuttle (UnReserved) including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Manmad Junction
.
Departs @ 13:50 (Manmad Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:15 (Igatpuri)
SMTWTFS

Manmad Igatpuri Shuttle (UnReserved) (51424) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MMR Manmad Junction 13:50 - 1,6 0.0 1 CR
2. SUM Summit 14:00 14:02 2m 2 11.0 1 CR
3. LS Lasalgaon 14:14 14:15 1m - 24.7 1 CR
4. UGN Ugaon 14:23 14:24 1m 2 34.5 1 CR
5. NR Niphad 14:32 14:33 1m 2 41.5 1 CR
6. KBSN Kasbe Sukene 14:41 14:42 1m - 47.6 1 CR
7. KW Khervadi 14:48 14:49 1m 2 54.1 1 CR
8. ODHA Odha 14:58 14:59 1m 2 61.3 1 CR
9. NK Nasik Road 15:17 15:20 3m 3 73.0 1 CR
10. DVL Devlali 15:29 15:30 1m 2 78.6 1 CR
11. LT Lahavit 15:41 15:42 1m 2 89.9 1 CR
12. AV Asvali 15:49 15:50 1m 2 98.7 1 CR
13. PI Padli 15:57 15:58 1m 2 107.1 1 CR
14. GO Ghoti 16:09 16:10 1m 2 115.5 1 CR
15. IGP Igatpuri 17:15 - - 123.6 1 CR
Last Updated: 09-Jul-19 18:18 IST
51424 / Manmad Igatpuri Shuttle (UnReserved) (मनमाड - इगतपुरी शटल) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Manmad Junction and Igatpuri. The train leaves from Manmad Junction on at 13:50 hrs and reaches Igatpuri at 17:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Manmad Junction, crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Igatpuri. It takes 3 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 124 kilometers.

The return train is 51423.
Loading...