51429 / Sangli - CSMT Kolhapur Passenger
सांगली - सीएसएमटी कोल्हापुर पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51429/Sangli - CSMT Kolhapur Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sangli.
Departs @ 20:35 (Sangli)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:20 (Kolhapur CSMT Terminal)
SMTWTFS

Sangli - CSMT Kolhapur Passenger (51429) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SLI Sangli 20:35 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. VRB Vishrambag 20:38 20:39 1m 1 1.8 1 CR
3. MRJ Miraj Junction 20:50 20:55 5m 4 7.1 1 CR
4. JSP Jayasingpur 21:09 21:10 1m - 18.8 1 CR
5. HTK Hatkanagale 21:26 21:27 1m - 33.6 1 CR
6. RKD Rukadi 21:39 21:40 1m 1 40.7 1 CR
7. VV Valivade 21:47 21:48 1m 1 47.5 1 CR
8. KOP Kolhapur CSMT Terminal 22:20 - 1 54.1 1 CR
Last Updated: 21-Aug-18 15:54 IST
51429 / Sangli - CSMT Kolhapur Passenger (सांगली - सीएसएमटी कोल्हापुर पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Sangli and Kolhapur CSMT Terminal. The train leaves from Sangli on at 20:35 hrs and reaches Kolhapur CSMT Terminal at 22:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sangli, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Kolhapur CSMT Terminal. It takes 1 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 54 kilometers.

The return train is 51430.
Loading...