51430 / CSMT Kolhapur - Sangli Passenger
श्री छत्रपति शाहू महाराज टर्मिनस कोल्हापुर - सांगली पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51430/CSMT Kolhapur - Sangli Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Kolhapur CSMT Terminal.
Departs @ 18:35 (Kolhapur CSMT Terminal)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:10 (Sangli)
SMTWTFS

CSMT Kolhapur - Sangli Passenger (51430) Schedule

Last Updated: 21-Aug-18 15:55 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KOP Kolhapur CSMT Terminal 18:35 - 1 0.0 1 CR
2. VV Valivade 18:44 18:45 1m 1 6.6 1 CR
3. RKD Rukadi 18:54 18:55 1m 1 13.4 1 CR
4. HTK Hatkanagale 19:09 19:10 1m - 20.6 1 CR
5. NMGT Nimshirgaon Tamdalge 19:17 19:18 1m - 27.8 1 CR
6. JSP Jayasingpur 19:29 19:30 1m - 35.3 1 CR
7. MRJ Miraj Junction 19:47 19:50 3m 3 47.0 1 CR
8. VRB Vishrambag 19:57 19:58 1m 1 52.4 1 CR
9. SLI Sangli 20:10 - 1 54.1 1 CR
51430 / CSMT Kolhapur - Sangli Passenger (श्री छत्रपति शाहू महाराज टर्मिनस कोल्हापुर - सांगली पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Kolhapur CSMT Terminal and Sangli. The train leaves from Kolhapur CSMT Terminal on at 18:35 hrs and reaches Sangli at 20:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Kolhapur CSMT Terminal, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Sangli. It takes 1 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 54 kilometers.

The return train is 51429.