51607 / Bina - Guna Passenger
बीना - गुना पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51607/Bina - Guna Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bina Junction
.
Departs @ 06:20 (Bina Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:15 (Guna Junction)
SMTWTFS

Bina - Guna Passenger (51607) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BINA Bina Junction 06:20 - 5 0.0 1 WCR
2. MDVK Mahadeokhedi 06:32 06:33 1m 2 7.5 1 WCR
3. SRKI Semarkheri 06:41 06:42 1m 1 12.6 1 WCR
4. KXB Kanjiya 06:49 06:51 2m 1 20.8 1 WCR
5. MNV Mungaoli 06:59 07:01 2m 2 28.8 1 WCR
6. GVB Guneru Bamori 07:11 07:12 1m - 37.2 1 WCR
7. PIA Pipraigaon 07:21 07:23 2m 1 48.3 1 WCR
8. RTWS Rahatwas 07:31 07:32 1m 2 57.1 1 WCR
9. ORR Orr 07:39 07:40 1m - 61.9 1 WCR
10. HPKA Hinotia Pipalkhera 07:46 07:47 1m 2 65.4 1 WCR
11. ASKN Ashok Nagar 07:55 07:57 2m - 74.4 1 WCR
12. RIKA Ratikheda 08:06 08:08 2m - 81.7 1 WCR
13. SHDR Shadhoragaon 08:18 08:19 1m - 89.9 1 WCR
14. PIGT Pilighat 08:28 08:29 1m 1 98.8 1 WCR
15. PGA Pagara 08:36 08:37 1m 1 105.2 1 WCR
16. MABN Maban 08:45 08:46 1m 1 112.4 1 WCR
17. GUNA Guna Junction 09:15 - 1 118.6 1 WCR
Last Updated: 20-Jul-19 19:46 IST
51607 / Bina - Guna Passenger (बीना - गुना पैसेंजर) train operated by the West Central Railway which runs between Bina Junction and Guna Junction. The train leaves from Bina Junction on at 06:20 hrs and reaches Guna Junction at 09:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bina Junction, crosses 15 railway station and terminates at Guna Junction. It takes 2 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 119 kilometers.

The return train is 51608.
Loading...