51608 / Guna - Bina Passenger
गुना - बीना पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51608/Guna - Bina Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Guna Junction
.
Departs @ 09:45 (Guna Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:40 (Bina Junction)
SMTWTFS

Guna - Bina Passenger (51608) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. GUNA Guna Junction 09:45 - 1 0.0 1 WCR
2. MABN Maban 09:52 09:53 1m 1 6.2 1 WCR
3. PGA Pagara 10:01 10:02 1m 1 13.4 1 WCR
4. PIGT Pilighat 10:08 10:09 1m 1 19.8 1 WCR
5. SHDR Shadhoragaon 10:19 10:20 1m - 28.7 1 WCR
6. RIKA Ratikheda 10:28 10:29 1m - 36.9 1 WCR
7. ASKN Ashok Nagar 10:37 10:39 2m 2 44.2 1 WCR
8. HPKA Hinotia Pipalkhera 10:46 10:47 1m 1 53.2 1 WCR
9. ORR Orr 10:53 10:54 1m - 56.7 1 WCR
10. RTWS Rahatwas 11:00 11:01 1m 1 61.5 1 WCR
11. PIA Pipraigaon 11:10 11:11 1m 2 70.3 1 WCR
12. GVB Guneru Bamori 11:27 11:28 1m - 81.4 1 WCR
13. MNV Mungaoli 11:36 11:38 2m 1 89.8 1 WCR
14. KXB Kanjiya 11:46 11:47 1m 1 97.8 1 WCR
15. SRKI Semarkheri 11:54 11:55 1m 1 105.9 1 WCR
16. MDVK Mahadeokhedi 12:08 12:10 2m 1 111.1 1 WCR
17. BINA Bina Junction 12:40 - 5 118.6 1 WCR
Last Updated: 20-Jul-19 19:47 IST
51608 / Guna - Bina Passenger (गुना - बीना पैसेंजर) train operated by the West Central Railway which runs between Guna Junction and Bina Junction. The train leaves from Guna Junction on at 09:45 hrs and reaches Bina Junction at 12:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Guna Junction, crosses 15 railway station and terminates at Bina Junction. It takes 2 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 119 kilometers.

The return train is 51607.
Loading...