51609 / Bina Guna Passenger
बीना - गुना पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51609/Bina Guna Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bina Junction
.
Departs @ 15:00 (Bina Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:05 (Guna Junction)
SMTWTFS

Bina Guna Passenger (51609) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BINA Bina Junction 15:00 - 5 0.0 1 WCR
2. MDVK Mahadeokhedi 15:21 15:23 2m 2 7.5 1 WCR
3. SRKI Semarkheri 15:31 15:32 1m 1 12.6 1 WCR
4. KXB Kanjiya 15:39 15:41 2m 1 20.8 1 WCR
5. MNV Mungaoli 15:50 15:52 2m 2 28.8 1 WCR
6. GVB Guneru Bamori 16:02 16:03 1m - 37.2 1 WCR
7. PIA Pipraigaon 16:13 16:15 2m 1 48.3 1 WCR
8. RTWS Rahatwas 16:25 16:26 1m 2 57.1 1 WCR
9. ORR Orr 16:32 16:33 1m - 61.9 1 WCR
10. HPKA Hinotia Pipalkhera 16:39 16:40 1m 2 65.4 1 WCR
11. ASKN Ashok Nagar 16:47 16:49 2m - 74.4 1 WCR
12. RIKA Ratikheda 16:58 16:59 1m - 81.7 1 WCR
13. SHDR Shadhoragaon 17:06 17:08 2m - 89.9 1 WCR
14. PIGT Pilighat 17:18 17:19 1m 1 98.8 1 WCR
15. PGA Pagara 17:25 17:27 2m 1 105.2 1 WCR
16. MABN Maban 17:36 17:37 1m 1 112.4 1 WCR
17. GUNA Guna Junction 18:05 - 1 118.6 1 WCR
Last Updated: 20-Jul-19 19:47 IST
51609 / Bina Guna Passenger (बीना - गुना पैसेंजर) train operated by the West Central Railway which runs between Bina Junction and Guna Junction. The train leaves from Bina Junction on at 15:00 hrs and reaches Guna Junction at 18:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bina Junction, crosses 15 railway station and terminates at Guna Junction. It takes 3 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 119 kilometers.

The return train is 51610.
Loading...