51610 / Guna Bina Passenger
गुना - बीना पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51610/Guna Bina Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Guna Junction
.
Departs @ 18:55 (Guna Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:55 (Bina Junction)
SMTWTFS

Guna Bina Passenger (51610) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. GUNA Guna Junction 18:55 - 1 0.0 1 WCR
2. MABN Maban 19:01 19:02 1m 1 6.2 1 WCR
3. PGA Pagara 19:10 19:12 2m 1 13.4 1 WCR
4. PIGT Pilighat 19:19 19:20 1m 1 19.8 1 WCR
5. SHDR Shadhoragaon 19:29 19:30 1m - 28.7 1 WCR
6. RIKA Ratikheda 19:39 19:40 1m - 36.9 1 WCR
7. ASKN Ashok Nagar 19:47 19:49 2m - 44.2 1 WCR
8. HPKA Hinotia Pipalkhera 19:58 19:59 1m 1 53.2 1 WCR
9. ORR Orr 20:05 20:06 1m - 56.7 1 WCR
10. RTWS Rahatwas 20:14 20:15 1m 1 61.5 1 WCR
11. PIA Pipraigaon 20:23 20:24 1m 2 70.3 1 WCR
12. GVB Guneru Bamori 20:36 20:37 1m - 81.4 1 WCR
13. MNV Mungaoli 20:45 20:47 2m 1 89.8 1 WCR
14. KXB Kanjiya 20:56 20:58 2m 1 97.8 1 WCR
15. SRKI Semarkheri 21:05 21:06 1m 1 105.9 1 WCR
16. MDVK Mahadeokhedi 21:13 21:14 1m 1 111.1 1 WCR
17. BINA Bina Junction 21:55 - 5 118.6 1 WCR
Last Updated: 20-Jul-19 19:47 IST
51610 / Guna Bina Passenger (गुना - बीना पैसेंजर) train operated by the West Central Railway which runs between Guna Junction and Bina Junction. The train leaves from Guna Junction on at 18:55 hrs and reaches Bina Junction at 21:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Guna Junction, crosses 15 railway station and terminates at Bina Junction. It takes 3 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 119 kilometers.

The return train is 51609.
Loading...