51811 / Bina - Jhansi Passenger
बीना - झाँसी पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51811/Bina - Jhansi Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bina Junction
.
Departs @ 15:00 (Bina Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:25 (Jhansi Junction)
SMTWTFS

Bina - Jhansi Passenger (51811) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BINA Bina Junction 15:00 - 5 0.0 1 WCR
2. AGD Agasod Junction 15:12 15:13 1m 1 7.9 1 NCR
3. KOA Karonda 15:23 15:24 1m 2 19.7 1 NCR
4. MXS Mohasa 15:31 15:32 1m 1 25.3 1 NCR
5. DUA Dhaura 15:40 15:41 1m 1 34.6 1 NCR
6. JLN Jakhalaun 15:51 15:52 1m 1 46.2 1 NCR
7. JRO Jiron 16:00 16:01 1m 2 53.2 1 NCR
8. LAR Lalitpur Junction 16:09 16:12 3m 3 62.8 1 NCR
9. DWA Dailwara 16:21 16:22 1m 3 73.1 1 NCR
10. JHA Jakhaura 16:31 16:32 1m 1 83.2 1 NCR
11. BJA Bijrotha 16:41 16:42 1m 2 92.0 1 NCR
12. DLA Doulta 16:49 16:50 1m 1 97.5 1 NCR
13. TBT Talbahat 16:57 16:58 1m 4 102.6 1 NCR
14. MZX Matatila 17:05 17:06 1m 2,3 107.8 1 NCR
15. BZY Basai 17:14 17:15 1m 2,3 115.4 1 NCR
16. BPW Burhpura 17:22 17:23 1m 1 122.3 1 NCR
17. BAB Babina 17:29 17:31 2m 2,3 127.9 1 NCR
18. KHJ Khajraha 17:40 17:41 1m 2 135.7 1 NCR
19. BJI Bijauli 17:50 17:51 1m 3 144.6 1 NCR
20. JHS Jhansi Junction 18:25 - 7 153.2 1 NCR
Last Updated: 02-Jul-19 19:34 IST
51811 / Bina - Jhansi Passenger (बीना - झाँसी पैसेंजर) train operated by the North Central Railway which runs between Bina Junction and Jhansi Junction. The train leaves from Bina Junction on at 15:00 hrs and reaches Jhansi Junction at 18:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bina Junction, crosses 18 railway station and terminates at Jhansi Junction. It takes 3 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 153 kilometers.

The return train is 51812.
Loading...